Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (опытные)/до 56 кг
  • Сарварбек Рахманов (Бой Тобу)
  • Adilet Turgunbaev (Ихлас) (ожидается оплата)
  • Эрматов Майрамбек ("Citrus" Люберцы) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тохтабаев Элмурад (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Умарбеков Арген (Gracie barra) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гончаренко Сергей (BAZA JIU JITSU) (ожидается оплата)
  • Харанутов Филипп Евгеньевич (187bjj) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 62 кг
  • Сидоров Андрей Николаевич (Evolve gym)
  • Магомедов Исмаил Низамиевич (-) (ожидается оплата)
  • Нурланбек уулу м (Atama) (ожидается оплата)
  • Даскал Илья Александрович (Москва) (ожидается оплата)
  • Паршиков Иван Геннадиевич (РОДЪ)
  • Екубов Анис Кудратиллоевич (Evolve gym)
  • Сабиев Сайгид (Grusha)
  • Сатыбалдиев Темирлан (LION KGZ)
  • Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Торомаматов Ибраим (Ош Топ Тим) (ожидается оплата)
  • Асадбек Абдурахмонов (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING) (ожидается оплата)
  • Умарбеков Арген (Gracie barra) (ожидается оплата)
  • Селезнёв Данил Константинович (Lion Heart) (ожидается оплата)
  • Эсенжан уулу максатбек (LION Academy) (ожидается оплата)
  • Костанян Рафаел Арташесович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Аджиев фаррух (FIGHITING EAGLES) (ожидается оплата)
  • Болеян Морис Варданович (Львиное сердце) (ожидается оплата)
  • Нурланбек уулу марсел (Атаман) (ожидается оплата)
  • Хабиров Айем Айнидинович (Витязь Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 69 кг
  • Идалбаев Ибрагим Абуевич (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Чигиринов Александр Геннадиевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
  • Антышев Евгений Павлович (Evolve gym)
  • Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Ludus Марьино) (ожидается оплата)
  • Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (Перунъ)
  • Култаев Сыймык (Muhammed ali(krasnoyarsk)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Митричук Валерий Сергеевич (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Никогосян Геворг Арамаисович (ART of FIGHT) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тихомиров Егор Александрович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шихабудинов Шихабудин Магомедович (Frota Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Резаев Абдулла Ахмадович (БК Груша) (ожидается оплата)
  • Sharbay Temirlan (Samurai ACADEMY Kaz) (ожидается оплата)
  • Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (Team Strela) (ожидается оплата)
  • Батаев Хас-Магомед Рамзанович (Berkut bjj)
  • Андрес Тимур Андреевич (A-FORCE MOLDOVA) (ожидается оплата)
  • Журавлев Александр Евгеньевич (EVOLVE BJJ)
  • Гапоненко Александр (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
  • Джурабаев Фарух Фуркатович (marasulov brothers) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 77 кг
  • Стукалов Виктор Николаевич (Evolve gym)
  • Коршун Евгений (.)
  • Фомичёв Максим Дмитриевич (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY)
  • Хадашев Али Абдул-Умарович (fight club 18) (ожидается оплата)
  • Волков Сергей Константинович (-) (ожидается оплата)
  • Горнак Владислав Николаевич (РОДЪ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мамедов Сабухи Натик оглы (Akbar Top Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Чарабураев Юсуп Магомедович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
  • Аманбаев Рустам (KGZ_IHLAS:) (ожидается оплата)
  • Касторнов Евгений Вадимович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Падерин Владимир Иванович (PSLPB Cicero Costha)
  • Исмаилов Мурафис Пашаевич (LION Academy)
  • Кайсаров Магомед Шамсудинович (Zaleev Fight Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Надиров Арап (KGZ_IHLAS:) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 85 кг
  • Пронин АРТУР Димитриевич (РОДЪ)
  • Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family) (ожидается оплата)
  • Трещалов Данил Константинович (-) (ожидается оплата)
  • Васев Дмитрий Михайлович (UNITY) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович (JIUMETRY)
  • Тахир Абдуллаев Хикмет оглы (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU) (ожидается оплата)
  • Буфеев Игнатий Константинович (Zaleev Fight Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Еслемесов Тамерлан Султанович (EVOLVE BJJ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Зинченко Роман Владимирович (ZR Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Соломатин Вячеслав Вячеславович (БК Груша) (ожидается оплата)
  • Магомедов Давуд Мусаевич (AGATE)
  • Чекинев Александр Иванович (Тула Динамо)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 94 кг
  • Микадо кабали (СК самбист)
  • Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION Academy)
  • Арапханов Адам Магомедович (Evolve gym)
  • Алиев Ильяс Каримович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сизых Сергей Викторович (Strela Team official)
  • Atazhanov Saparbek (LION KGZ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Чубенко Руслан Викторович (СК самбист)
Мужчины (опытные)/ от 94 кг
  • Магомедов Шамиль Магомедгаджиевич (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • АНТОН ДМИТРАКОВ (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Парвиз мирзоев (Akbar) (ожидается оплата)
  • Иванченко Е.В. (Сибирский Барс)
  • Парвиз Мирзоев (шоханшо) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мирзоев Парвиз (шоханшо) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!