Списки зарегистрированных

2012-2013 г.р. (новички)/грэпплинг ги/-19 кг
  • Нечаев Захар Алексеевич (СПК"РАДОГОР")
  • Дмитриев Пётр Алексеевич (Fight Wasp)
  • Мурсалов Юсиф Садигович (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
  • Протопопов Дмитрий Сергеевич (TALENTO) (ожидается оплата)
  • Переверзев Степан Святославович (СПК"РАДОГОР") (ожидается оплата)
  • Переверзев Степан Святослав (СПК Радогор) (ожидается оплата)
2012-2013 г.р. (новички)/грэпплинг ги/ - 21 кг
  • Протопопов Дмитрий Сергеевич (TALENTO)
  • Тетюхин Данила Станиславович (FIGHTSPIRIT GYM) (ожидается оплата)
  • Черняков Савелий (Senna fight academy)
  • Мельстрад Максим (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
2012-2013 г.р. (новички)/грэпплинг ги/ - 24 кг
  • Луконин Владимир (Gracie barra)
  • Бритько Елизавета Андреевна (Тень)
  • Алексеев Матвей Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Симаго Версалия Евгеньевна (FIGHTSPIRIT GYM) (ожидается оплата)
2012-2013 г.р. (новички)/грэпплинг ги/ - 27 кг
  • Васильев Иван Игоревич (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
  • Жданов Виктор Николаевич (FIGHTSPIRIT GYM) (ожидается оплата)
  • Петросян Даниэль Каренович (FIGHTSPIRIT GYM) (ожидается оплата)
  • Романович Вадим Глебович (Jiu Jitsu Junior Club)
  • Потапов Марк Константинович (Jiu Jitsu Junior Club)
  • Хромов Руслан Олегович (.)
  • Чусов Сергей (Senna fight academy)
  • Филиппов Глеб Станиславович (Jiu Jitsu Junior Club) (ожидается оплата)
2012-2013 г.р. (новички)/грэпплинг ги/ - 30 кг
  • Железннов (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY») (ожидается оплата)
  • Суровицкая Анастасия Михайловна (Senna fight academy) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сергеев Артём (Новгородское отделение ФБСР)
  • Кузьменков Денис Михайлович (Jiu Jitsu Junior Club)
  • Коржов Иван Денисович (Jiu Jitsu Junior Club)
  • Серебряков Платон Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Камбаров Саид Тимурович ()
  • Железнов Дмитрий (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
2012-2013 г.р. (новички)/грэпплинг ги/ - 34 кг
  • Элиава Георгий Сергеевич (Jiu Jitsu Junior Club)
  • Мамедов Таир (Новгородское отделение ФБСР)
  • Киселев Даниил Николаевич (K-4PRO) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гриневский Вадим (Senna fight academy)
2012-2013 г.р. (новички)/грэпплинг ги/ +34 кг
  • Алексеев Владислав Игоревич (Fight Wasp)
  • Цабров Александр Артёмович (Jiu Jitsu Junior Club)
  • Федоров Егор Викторович (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
регистрация

Спасибо!