Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Колчев Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 18 кг - 4 уч.
- Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бутырин Семён Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Николаев Кирилл Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 14 уч.
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Корнев Вячеслав Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Паракин Виктор Андреевич (Арес)
- Кравец Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Романов Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузьменко Антон Кириллович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Сазонов Филипп (World fighting)
- Кискин Александр Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шестаков Демьян Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Кабин Евгений Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Новиков Артём Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 14 уч.
- Ерофеев Павел Максимович (FedunovTeam)
- Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Чайко Ярослав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гнипов Савелий Артемович (Gymnasium Zukovka)
- Ермохин Данила Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Титов Тимофей Михайлович (Gymnasium Zukovka)
- Мамодаев Абдурахман Исмаилович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Цуканов Мирон (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абдусаламов Саид Асланбекович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Хачатрян Роман Геворгиевич (GojiRa Team)
- Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Колчев Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 13 уч.
- Григорян Роберт Каренович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Акулов Егор Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шишкин Никита Борисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ханмаммадли Пирверди Ильхам оглы (Sibirsky Bars)
- Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Березин Арсений Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Антипов Елисей Павлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Жданов Ярослав Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
- Шкодин Илья Фёдорович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Василик Евгений Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Веретильный Георгий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Печников Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин)
- Живин Виктор Андреевич (PERSEUS)
- Ершов Максим Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Крутеев Артемий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Курбанов Амир Рашидович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Шипов Святослав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Головин Иван Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 7 уч.
- Ермаков Елисей Павлович (химик)
- Хаснутдинов Амир (FedunovTeam)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бологов Иван Алексеевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 14 уч.
- марьин кирилл вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Арсеничев Кирилл Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зиборов Константин (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мамодаев Халид Исмаилович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вялков Евгений Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Арес)
- Орлов Александр Алексеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 11 уч.
- Таболицын Лев (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дадуев Амин Алимович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Иванов Матвей Михайлович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Богданов Ратмир (GojiRa Team)
- Прибылов Фёдор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Корчагин Илья Иванович (FedunovTeam)
- марьин данила вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Поникаров Степан (GojiRa Team)
- Пак Егор (GFTeam)
- Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Коняхин Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Куташев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
- Лебедев Всеволод Антонович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 5 уч.
- Мудров Богдан Игоревич (Groza Gym)
- Солозобов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Киселев Даниил Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Кучер Дмитрий (ICON RUSSIA)
- Синицин Даниил Романович (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Лепилов Андрей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 10 уч.
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бригида Иван Андреевич (Fight Time)
- Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
- Вахрушев Ярослав Сергеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Жихорев Фёдор Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
- Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Трышкин Федор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Любомиров Владислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дадуев Суфьян Алимович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Хохлов Жан (Gymnasium)
- Калюжин Владислав Олегович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Арсланов Феодор Русланович (GojiRa Team)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 4 уч.
- Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Меркулов Павел Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кувватов Мухаммад Дильшотович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Вершинин Семён Вячеславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вылчу Николай Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кремнев Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- ЛОГИНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД АНДРЕЕВИЧ (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Джафаров Эльдар Самирович (Ludus Ramenki)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 17 уч.
- Байзин Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
- Новиков Дмитрий Владиславович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Жданов Василий Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Степанов Роман Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузнецов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
- АЛИЕВ ЭЛЬДАР ДЖАИДИНОВИЧ (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мандрыка Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пономаренко Всеволод (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Вайнер Илья Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Дуденков Владимир Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Арес)
- Садыков Богдан Альбертович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 11 уч.
- Азимурадов Усмонжон Нематжонович (GojiRa Team)
- Кульга Иван Владиславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Айрапетян Артур Суренович (Groza Gym)
- Галиахметов Адам Алмазович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Барегамян Андрей Артушевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Nazariy Kolesnikov (Ludus Ramenki)
- Березин Артём Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Иванов Потап Романович (GojiRa Team)
- Анохин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Арзуманян Артур Давитович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 4 уч.
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шумский Евгений Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Мирзоян Тамик Зограбович (Groza Gym)
- Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Нордонаев Семен (Groza Gym)
- Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Каракулин Матвей Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Соловьёв Илья Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Зорин Артемий (Gymnasium Zukovka)
- Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Калашников Иван (Fight Time)
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
- Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Бабаян Серёж (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
- Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
- Манафов Гаджикурбан Магомедович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Михайлов Вячеслав Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Паличкин Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
- Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Тюрин Владислав Вячеславович (FedunovTeam)
- Насонов Иван (GojiRa Team)
- Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Нестеренко Денис Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 4 уч.
- Асмолов Аркадий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зимарев Серафим Сергеевич (figt time rybinsk)
- Хромов Егор Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Березенчук Кирилл (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Бригида Дмитрий Андреевич (Fight Time)
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Волченко Руслан (Ludus Ramenki)
- Пятибратов Владислав Евгеньевичь (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Зайцев Владислав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тимохин Павел Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ерохин Виктор Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 37 кг - 2 уч.
- Сенцов Максим Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абальмасов Максим Александрович (Groza Gym)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 6 уч.
- Чернов Денис Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ольшевский Максим Александрович (Groza Gym)
- Косинов Иван Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Кириченко Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Маслов Кирилл Сергеевич (Groza Gym)
- Быков Сергей (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 5 уч.
- Силуянов Денис Александрович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Щербатюк Макарий Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Матыцин Гавриил Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Бабышев Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Куницын Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лубенец Богдан Романович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
- Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Паламарчук илья (ДЮСШ3 г.Апрелевка)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 5 уч.
- Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Бабенков Фёдор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 5 уч.
- Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузовенков Матвей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 7 уч.
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Аксёнов Матвей (Ludus Ramenki)
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поляков Никита Юрьевич (FedunovTeam)
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Овсянко Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Прибылов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
- Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
- марьин егор вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Дрозд Александр Павлович (Groza Gym)
- Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (лидер балашиха)
- Тасуев Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Елизаров Леонид (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Мирзоян Гасо Зограбович (Groza Gym)
- Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 67 кг - 2 уч.
- Абдуллаев Юсуф Шухратович (Groza Gym)
- Бойко Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зайцев Евгений Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 5 уч.
- Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Смирнов Даниил Романович (PERSEUS)
- Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Хохлов Ян (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 56 кг - 9 уч.
- Гришин Артем Николаевич (с/к Богатырь г. Рязань)
- Бабенко Артем Максимович (GojiRa Team)
- Рябой Константин Александрович (GFTeam)
- Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Савельев Артём Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
- Аксёнов Марк (Ludus Ramenki)
- Неверов Марк Романович (GojiRa Team)
- Суринов Карен (Gymnasium)
- Севский Дмитрий Артемович (с/к Богатырь г. Рязань)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Makar Kolesnikov (Ludus Ramenki)
- Шатунов Илья Михайлович (PERSEUS)
- Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (GFTeam)
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг - 5 уч.
- Мешканцов Владислав Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
- Gazoyan Ovanes (Gymnasium Zukovka)
- Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Дрозд Степан Павлович (Groza Gym)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Микенаиа Саба Гелаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 5 уч.
- Липка Никита Олегович (Gracie Barra)
- Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
- Севский Егор Артемович (с/к Богатырь г. Рязань)
- Павлов Иван Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кокин Тимофей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 73 кг - 3 уч.
- Александр Сергеевич Владыкин (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Щукин Пётр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мхитарян Артём Артурович (Альянс)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 81 кг - 3 уч.
- Семенов Иван Петрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Козлов Александр Сергеевич (Арес)
GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 22 кг - 4 уч.
- Карполюк Кира (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузьмицкая Александра (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пименова Ульяна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тимохина Таисия Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 25 кг - 3 уч.
- Горина Елизавета Алексеевна (World fighting)
- Ткачева Яна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (World fighting)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Саликова Елизавета Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 28 кг - 3 уч.
- Кудрявцева Александра Леонидовна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Карибова Аиша (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 22 кг - 2 уч.
- Шевченко Ксения (Sibirsky Bars)
- Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг - 8 уч.
- Горбунова Алиса Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Удалищева Ульяна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Коршакова Анастасия Александровна (GojiRa Team)
- Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Александрова Дарья (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
- Смирнова Юлия (Sibirsky Bars)
- Киприянова Алина Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 4 уч.
- Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Пшонь Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Александрова Анна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Крутых Валерия Андреевна (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Терещенко Диана (GojiRa Team)
- Кириченко Вероника Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг - 1 уч.
- Карпова Ирина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 52 кг - 2 уч.
- Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
- Гусарова Фаина (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Завьялова Таисия Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг - 2 уч.
- Голубева Диана (Sibirsky Bars)
- Софья Пономаренко (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 63 кг - 1 уч.
- Утанова Хулкарой Тургунбаевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Менглиёров Шохрух Алиджонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
- Скоромный Максим (Молот)
- Молоствов Павел Юрьевич
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 8 уч.
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
- Гаспарян Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кожин Илья Федорович (GFTeam)
- Титов Евгений Олегович (GFTeam)
- Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тарасов Станислав Александрович (GFTeam)
- Семёнов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- ФУНКЕЛЬ Юрий Вадимович (РХТУ им.Менделеева)
- журавский максим владимирович (Арес)
- Труфанов Иван Андреевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
- Сорокин Дмитрий Андеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Каплуненко Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
- Одил уулу Эрболот (GFTeam)
- Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Пузиков Дмитрий Иванович (GFTeam)
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
- Мамедов Гамзат (Молот)
- Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Кузнецов Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
- Слесарев Илья Игоревич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 10 уч.
- Размадзе Джимми (GojiRa Team)
- Размадзе Георгий (GojiRa Team)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
- Самков Андрей Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
- Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
- Кузнецов Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Кузнецов Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
- Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
- Размадзе Георгий (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Размадзе Джимми (GojiRa Team)
- Самков Андрей Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Лабовский Станислав Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Коняхин Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Адоньев Денис Александрович (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Антоненко Андрей Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Коридзе Тенгиз Паатович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Бадалян Сергей (-)
- Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- Суньига Суарес Дмитрий Тониевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Стивкин Михаил (Ратибор)
- Горелов Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Филатов Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Грачев Антон Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Витвилов Александр (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Семенов Андрей Петрович (Ludus Voskresensk)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Якуничев Алексей Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Соколов Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Казаков Юрий Евгеньевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Доровской Андрей Владимирович (GFTeam)
- Димитриев Геннадий (Ратибор)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг - 1 уч.
- Тарасов Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Семяшова Елена Константиновна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Булина Олеся Леонидовна (GFTeam)
- Бурилина Валентина Руслановна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Карасёва Валерия Андреевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Анастасия Вяткина (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Багинская Юлия Александровна (Ronin Family)
GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 95 кг - 3 уч.
- Филатова Наталья Николаевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трифонова Мария Олеговна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Соколова Светлана (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Женщины MASTER/эксперты/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Бехер Мария Олеговна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Колчев Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 18 кг - 1 уч.
- Бутырин Семён Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 10 уч.
- Кискин Александр Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Кабин Евгений Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Новиков Артём Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кравец Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Корнев Вячеслав Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 6 уч.
- Ермохин Данила Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Колчев Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Цуканов Мирон (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чайко Ярослав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 8 уч.
- Шкодин Илья Фёдорович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Веретильный Георгий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шишкин Никита Борисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ханмаммадли Пирверди Ильхам оглы (Sibirsky Bars)
- Василик Евгений Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Григорян Роберт Каренович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Печников Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Крутеев Артемий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ершов Максим Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин)
- Живин Виктор Андреевич (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Шипов Святослав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Головин Иван Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 6 уч.
- Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермаков Елисей Павлович (химик)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бологов Иван Алексеевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зиборов Константин (Sibirsky Bars)
- Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
- Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- марьин кирилл вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 8 уч.
- Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- марьин данила вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Орлов Александр Алексеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Таболицын Лев (Sibirsky Bars)
- Богданов Ратмир (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Коняхин Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Солозобов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Киселев Даниил Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Кучер Дмитрий (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 8 уч.
- Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бригида Иван Андреевич (Fight Time)
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Жихорев Фёдор Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трышкин Федор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Любомиров Владислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Кувватов Мухаммад Дильшотович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Байзин Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zukovka)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 1 уч.
- Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (TOP TEN)
- Зорин Артемий (Gymnasium Zukovka)
- Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Калашников Иван (Fight Time)
- Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Бабаян Серёж (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
- Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Манафов Гаджикурбан Магомедович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Паличкин Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Бригида Дмитрий Андреевич (Fight Time)
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зимарев Серафим Сергеевич (figt time rybinsk)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Тимохин Павел Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ерохин Виктор Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зайцев Владислав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 1 уч.
- Косинов Иван Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 1 уч.
- Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 2 уч.
- Бабышев Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Куницын Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
- Паламарчук илья (ДЮСШ3 г.Апрелевка)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 3 уч.
- Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бабенков Фёдор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 4 уч.
- Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 4 уч.
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (лидер балашиха)
- Елизаров Леонид (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
- марьин егор вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зайцев Евгений Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хохлов Ян (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 56 кг - 3 уч.
- Рябой Константин Александрович (GFTeam)
- Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Суринов Карен (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (GFTeam)
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг - 3 уч.
- Gazoyan Ovanes (Gymnasium Zukovka)
- Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
- Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Микенаиа Саба Гелаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг - 1 уч.
- Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Кокин Тимофей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 22 кг - 1 уч.
- Тимохина Таисия Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 28 кг - 1 уч.
- Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг - 1 уч.
- Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Пшонь Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Кириченко Вероника Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг - 1 уч.
- Карпова Ирина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 52 кг - 1 уч.
- Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг - 1 уч.
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Скоромный Максим (Молот)
- Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
- Менглиёров Шохрух Алиджонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Халилов Карим (Молот)
- Молоствов Павел Юрьевич
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
- Садулаев Ойбек (Молот)
- Семёнов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Соколов Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
- ФУНКЕЛЬ Юрий Вадимович (РХТУ им.Менделеева)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Сорокин Дмитрий Андеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
- Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
- Одил уулу Эрболот (GFTeam)
- Aбдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Мхитарян Артём Артурович (Альянс)
- Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Мамедов Гамзат (Молот)
- Садаханов Альберт (Alatar Team)
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
- Лальбеков Алидод (Молот)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Садаханов Альберт (Alatar Team)
- Левин Михаил Андреевич (с/к Богатырь г. Рязань)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Слесарев Илья Игоревич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
- Кузнецов Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Адоньев Денис Александрович (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Антоненко Андрей Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Бадалян Сергей (-)
- Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Стивкин Михаил (Ратибор)
- Витвилов Александр (KAYLAS TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Соколов Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Димитриев Геннадий (Ратибор)
- Казаков Юрий Евгеньевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Тарасов Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
- смольянов игорь (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Анастасия Вяткина (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Багинская Юлия Александровна (Ronin Family)