Списки зарегистрированных

12-13 лет/до 34 кг
  • Юсупов Имам Русланович (Клуб"Скала" Дагестан)
12-13 лет/до 38 кг
  • Абузаров Исмаил Бахрузович (INTERFIGHT)
  • Мирзоев Шарафетдин Микаилович (Vatan Дагестан)
  • Гамзатов Руслан Расулович (Горец)
  • Абаджян Артем Грайрович (SPIRIT ТУЛА)
  • Шоулаев Ислам Русланович (Oyshar)
  • Янгульбиев Абдуссалам (БК Сайфуллах1)
  • Дудаев Хизир Алиевич (бк нохчо)
  • Юсупов Имам Русланович (Клуб"Скала" Дагестан)
12-13 лет/до 42 кг
  • Гаглоев Тристан Ацамазович ("PFT" г. Владикавказ)
  • Мамедгасанов Саид Эльманович (Vatan Дагестан)
  • Турпалов Магомед Вахаевич (СКЕ "Колизей")
  • Эльсултанов Магомед Шамсудиевич (Ахмат)
  • Левин Александр Дмитриевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
  • Ахмадов Ахмед Асламбекович (Ахмат)
  • Юлдашов Халиф Фаррухович (Fight & Fitness ( г. Томск ))
  • Ахмаев Аюб Хадидович (бк нохчо)
12-13 лет/до 46 кг
  • Елисеев Елисей Михайлович (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Цицорин Даниил Станиславович (Пересвет Волгодонск)
  • Умаров Сайд-Магомед Исаевич (Ахмат)
  • Солтанов Закирга Курбанович (школа эминова)
  • Атаев Даниял Заурович (Избербаш с/к Единаборств)
  • Гагкуев Азамат Черменович ("PFT" г. Владикавказ)
  • Макоев Ахмат Анзорович (Fight Zone Team)
  • Аппаев Амир Муратович (Fight.Zone.team)
12-13 лет/до 50 кг
  • Элимханов Сахрулла Акбулатович (БК. НОХЧО)
  • Омаров Адам (Олимп марьино)
  • Кармоков Заурбек Азаматович ("Fight Zone")
  • Носков Афанасий Николаевич (MMA CENTER город пермь)
  • Овчинников Владимир Антонович (Пересвет г.Томск)
12-13 лет/до 55 кг
  • Нажуков Тимур Джамбулатович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Батрак Ждан Иванович (Рублевская школа рукопашного боя)
12-13 лет/до 60 кг
  • Багаты Богдан Роландович (skif vladikavkaz)
  • Мазлоев Таймураз Витальевич ("PFT" г. Владикавказ)
  • Еваев Иван Васильевич ("самбо 94")
  • Джумаев Исмаил Султанович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Гришин Игнат Григорьевич ("Камелот" Москва)
  • Курбанов Амир Худавердиевич (figter kudo)
12-13 лет/до 66 кг
  • Мартыненко Дмитрий ("Академия Единоборств" Марьино)
  • Шарин Николай Сергеевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
12-13 лет/от 66 кг
  • Кампаров Азамат Хасанович (Fight.Zone.team)
  • Головин Андрей Сергеевич (Личный зачет)
  • Серегин Сергей Самчелович (Колизей)
регистрация

Спасибо!