Списки зарегистрированных

18-20 лет/до 57 кг
  • Кончиев Ислам Супянович (АХМАТ СЕРЖЕНЬ ЮРТ)
  • Муртазалиев Шамиль Ахмедович (Горец)
  • Азизов Сунатулло Миримбегович (ММА-центр)
  • Кагирхаджиев Ибрагим Алхузурович (Ахмат)
  • Гасанов Магомедрасул Магомедович (Evolve gym)
  • Вердиев Садиг Джумшуд оглы (С.К.Б.Е Акула)
  • Акмат уулу Асанбек (Эрбол Кыргызстан)
  • Мартынов Айгылан Николаевич (SakhaFightMMA/SuntarMMA)
  • Бигин Андрей Александрович (СКБЕ Акула)
18-20 лет/до 62 кг
  • Хабибов Шохрух Муродиллоевич ("Берсерки" г.Калуга)
  • Жаныбаев Эрназар Жанышбекович (БК Груша)
  • Мирошников Владимир Алексеевич (Сибирский Медведь)
  • Мурадбеков Арслан Аликадирович (Universal Fighters)
  • Миравазов Шухрат Мирасейнович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Умаров Зелимхан Хожаевич (Ахмат)
  • Кучиев Алан Мендикович (Golden Team)
  • Закатов Асад Сахиб оглы (INTERFIGHT)
  • Паршков Евгений Алексеевич (волжский воин)
  • Сеидов Ислам Джамалутдинович (Горец)
  • Гафуров Фарзод Фарходович (ВСК Гвардеец)
  • Яхиев Беслан Килабович (Oyshar)
  • Шарипов Хазрат (Гладиатор г. Ковров)
18-20 лет/до 66 кг
  • Ковалев Дмитрий Алексеевич (надым "Альфа")
  • Максутов Асхаб Мусаевич (АХМАТ СЕРЖЕНЬ ЮРТ)
  • Абдулхамидов Азизбек Нумонжон угли (FIGHT CLUB GLADIUS)
  • Рзгоян омар мразович (Львиное сердце)
  • Юсупов Алимхан Магомедович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Гаджиев Рустам Раджабович (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Качмазов Вадим Анатольевич (СКИФ Владикавказ)
  • Юдин Алексей Дмитриевич (Нет в списке)
  • Чикмарев Артём Дмитриевич (Баярд)
  • Москалев Максим Алексеевич (Дмитровская Дружина)
  • Исмаилов Джамал Увайсович (БК АХМАТ)
  • Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Магомедович (Universal Fighters)
  • Мазанов Алихан Абдулнасирович (Universal Fighters)
  • Жаникаев Аслан Русланович (БК Эльбрус)
18-20 лет/до 71 кг
  • Гаджалиев Тейбулла Садилович (Universal Fighters Derbent)
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович (Молот)
  • Мусаев Адам Юнусович (БК Сайфуллах1)
  • Абуев Ислам Бесланович (БК АХМАТ)
  • Кенесбеков Бакдаулет Маратулы (Profi Fight KZ)
  • Хубаев Максим Русланович (Gladiators team)
  • Маматкулов Мухаммадали (FIGHT CLUB GLADIUS)
  • Теблоев Хетаг Артурович ("PFT" г. Владикавказ)
  • Насагаев Асвад Исаевич (ВЕДЕНО)
18-20 лет/до 77 кг
  • ибрагимов (Universal Fighters)
  • Газимагомедов Газимагомед Багаудинович (Самбо 70)
  • Черенков Сергей Валерьевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Карымов Данила Андреевич (Fcf Moscow)
18-20 лет/до 84 кг
  • Гамолин Александр Андреевич (Кэмпо)
  • Огнев Семён Андреевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY Ярославль)
  • Мирзоян Артем Романович (Lion Heart)
18-20 лет/от 92 кг
  • Багаев Бах Лом-Алиевич (БК АХМАТ)
  • Цховребов Тамерлан Васильевич (СКИФ Владикавказ)
  • Нахматулаев Имам Нариманович (Universal Fighters Kizlyar)
регистрация

Спасибо!