Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (2002-2000гр)/до 62 кг
  • Вердиян Фазыл Пазылович (Atletika) (ожидается оплата)
  • Аюбов Магомед-Хасан Айдрусович (Маас) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шаропов Суннатулло Шавкат углы (fight club 18) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юсупов Алимхан Магомедович (Zaleev Fight Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Магомедов Магомедарип гаджимурадович (AGATE) (ожидается оплата)
  • Разоков (Школа Самбо) (ожидается оплата)
  • Османов Мардан Шухратович (с/к Лачин) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кубанычбек уулу Сыймыкбек (Патриот Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
  • Байзак Акжан Бахытжанулы (Tobet Top Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сеидов Мирсахиб Мирмагомедович (sambo-70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Чупалов Магомедхан Мурадович (Dagestan Fighter) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мируашвили Даниил Константинович (Golden Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Митрофанов Антон Сергеевич (Шторм Новосибирск) (ожидается оплата)
  • Алидамадаев Абдула Магомедович (махачкала Абдулманаповская) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бийсултанов Адлан Висирсултанович (Беркут дагестан) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гамидов Аждар Зияд оглы (Неудержимые) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тешаев Илёсидин Шукухидинович (Динамо липецк) (ожидается оплата)
  • Магомадов Абдул-Малик Алиевич (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дохов Кантемир Альбертович (Нет) (ожидается оплата)
  • Орзукулов Ш. М. (adidas) (ожидается оплата)
  • Харалампидис Никос Георгиевич (уличный боец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Akimbekov Sarvar Zanchirbekovich (VARYAG) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гукежев Идар Арсенович (.) (ожидается оплата)
  • Саиджамолов Шердил Ахрорович (War Pro) (ожидается оплата)
  • Баташев Данилбек Лечиевич (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тургунов Султан Эрменович (Кыргызстан top team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Рипяхов Максим Иванович (mursalov Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Зулумов Арстанбек Женишбекович (Жаш-Куч) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абдурахманов Магомедрасул Мухтарович (Дагестан) (ожидается оплата)
  • МИЗАЕВ МАНСУР АМХАДОВИЧ (Akhmat) (ожидается оплата)
  • Жаныбаев Эрназар Жанышбекович (БК Груша) (ожидается оплата)
  • Наджафов Садай Наджаф оглы (Golden Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Руссия Вячеслав Гурамович (АРБ "темп" город Батайск) (ожидается оплата)
  • Варданян Гагик Аристакесович (Львиное сердце) (ожидается оплата)
  • Эгамов Амир Рустамович (Краснодар) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бызов Данила Павлович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бодурхонов Сомон Эронхонович (МЭИ Альянс) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сулейманов Заур (Без команды) (ожидается оплата)
  • Эркинбаев Майрамбек Айбекович (S.c.b.e. Акула) (ожидается оплата)
  • Айвазян Арен Аркадьевич (Lion Heart) (ожидается оплата)
  • Boboev Shohjahon Oripovich (griva_fight night) (ожидается оплата)
  • Арег Ашотич Петросян (Lion Heart) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кязымов Ариф Асиф (Olympia Fight Club) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шихвелиев Рамазан Абдуллаевич (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Намитов Максим Романович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Надуев Рахман Хадж-Мурадович (BERKUT MMA) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абасов Рамазан Тагирович (Файтер) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дециев Хамзат Ильясович (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!