Списки зарегистрированных

Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 27 кг
  • Белый Никита Сергеевич (СГВСЦ "Маргеловец")
  • Кадыров Омар Салманович (Булат Чехов)
  • Юртаев Лев Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Братунов Богдан Константинтинович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Родосский Максим (Top Fighter)
  • Абдурешитов Илья Ибрагимович (БК "ВЕПРЬ") (ожидается оплата)
  • Дудин Георгий Максимович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Пономарев Михаил Русланович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Савостьянов Максим (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Солозобов Илья Александрович (БК "Ультиматум")
  • Цхай Владимир (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 30 кг
  • Николаев Матвей Кириллович (СГВСЦ "Маргеловец")
  • Никитишин Григорий (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Махмудов Джамал (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Давыдов Дмитрий Романович (СКБИ versus fight moskou)
  • Филлипов Федор (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Андреев Артур (Боец 21 Века) (ожидается оплата)
  • Текуев Жан-Мишель Мишелевич ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Нечаев Богдан Георгиевич (Булат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Челноков Владислав (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Шишелова Вероника (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Ротарь Илья Андреевич (Воин) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бирянов Сергей Андреевич (Воин) (ожидается оплата)
  • Фомичев Егор Евгеньевич (Витязь Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бруев Олег Эдуардович (АВАНГАРД (Александров))
  • Хныкин Максим Андреевич (СК Десантник) (ожидается оплата)
  • Папуашвили Кирилл Дмитриевич (ШБЕ КАЛУГА)
  • Суханов Иван Павлович (тор) (ожидается оплата)
  • Нечаев Богдан Георгиевич (Булат Чехов)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 34 кг
  • Симоненко Руслан Андреевич (INTERFIGHT) (ожидается оплата)
  • Саломатников Антон (калуга амбишион) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бабич Егор Сергеевич (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Балыкин Иван Алексеевич (Irbis Зеленоград) (ожидается оплата)
  • Судомоев Роман Александрович (СК Десантник) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мухамедов Магомед Адланович (ШБИ Витязь) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гнатенко Никита Михайлович (Гладиатор г. Ковров) (ожидается оплата)
  • Долгополов Владислав Вячеславович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Копылов Олег (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Шарахмедов (Булат Чехов) (ожидается оплата)
  • Богдашкин Георгий (Булат Чехов)
  • Дубов Даниил Дмитриевич (СГВСЦ "Маргеловец")
  • Жуков Самир Артёмович (Golden Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Князев Егор Романович (СГВСЦ "Маргеловец")
  • Капранов Артём Денисович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Шарахмедов Аркадий Александрович (Булат Чехов)
  • Антипин Сергей ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Антипин Кирилл ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Сковородин Артём Иванович (Sevak Fight Team)
  • Мухамедов Магомед Адланович (ШБИ Витязь) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 38 кг
  • Алиев Эмиль (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Кадыков Кирилл Николаевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Виноградов Александр Сергеевич (ВСК Гвардеец)
  • Гросу Дмитрий (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Зайцев Владимир Дмитриевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Щербаков Михаил Анатольевич (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Афанасьев Денис Дмитриевич (СК Десантник) (ожидается оплата)
  • Зайцев Владимир Дмитриевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Вдовин Александр Евгеньевич ("Наследие")
  • Мухамедов Магомед Адланович (ШБИ Витязь)
  • Бычков Сергей (VALETUDO)
  • Бабаев Сархан (Legion spb) (ожидается оплата)
  • Блинков Дмитрий (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 42 кг
  • Коновалов Семен Васильевич (СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи)
  • Ненашев Никита Павлович (Святогор Москва)
  • Фролов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Golden Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Цыпляев (СГВСЦ Маргеловец)
  • Магель Андрей Викторович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Кузьмин Иван (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 46 кг
  • Мартыненко Максим Андреевич (Академия Единоборств Марьино) (ожидается оплата)
  • Агекян Лев Гагикович (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Чалдалари Энрик Олегович (Школа боевых единоборств г. Калуга)
  • Бархатов Иван (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Вдовин Павел Евгеньевич ("Наследие")
  • Григорян Гор Геворгович (Витязь Балашиха)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 50 кг
  • Жегалин (Сфера) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 55 кг
  • Каландаров Субхан (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Рудин Михаил (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2010-2009 гр)/от 55 кг
  • Бурханов Олег Александрович (КСЕ КОБРА) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!