Списки зарегистрированных

Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 32 кг
  • Тимофеев Сергей Константинович (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY) (ожидается оплата)
  • Губин Егор Николаевич (СГВСЦ "Маргеловец")
  • Насиров Садик (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Романович Артур (Боец 21 Века)
  • Глазков Иван (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Черныш Иван (Святогор Москва)
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 34 кг
  • Кудрявцев Иван Романович ("Тор" Железнодорожный) (ожидается оплата)
  • Лященко Андрей Романович (Golden Team)
  • Муртузалиев Мурад Исрафилович (Пироговский)
  • Гусейнзаде Руслан Заур оглы (Bulat Fight Club) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 38 кг
  • Гуляев Арсений Дмитриевич (Golden Team)
  • Елисеев Елисей Михайлович (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Осяев Ростислав Александрович (Champion team)
  • Соболев Ярослав Романович (СГВСЦ "Маргеловец")
  • Курбанов Дарвин (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Минасян Гера Ростомович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Абузаров Исмаил Бахрузович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Лященко Андрей Романович (Golden Team)
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 42 кг
  • Беспалов Дмитрий Александрович (Bulat Fight Club)
  • Горенкин Владислав (Клуб смеш. ед. Кобра) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абдулаев Асхаб Хизриевич (Школа Единаборств Абдулманапа) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гусейнов Равиль Исиаилович (СКБЕ Акула) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бухаров Александр Дмитриевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Пустобаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (СГВСЦ "Маргеловец")
  • Адам Лом Алиев (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Овакимян Давид Арамович (Еркаев клуб)
  • Фаткуллин Ратмир Вилевич (клуб единоборств "Тор")
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 46 кг
  • Белов Александр Александрович (Феникс Белоомут)
  • Михайлов Ярослав Валерьевич (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Бондарев Кирилл Андреевич (Evolve Gym, Рысь)
  • Муслимов Шахбан Шамилевич (Витязь Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
  • Полевой Давид Алексеевич (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Мухамедов Муслим Адланович (ШБИ Витязь)
  • Алонцев Василий Денисович (СГВСЦ Маргеловец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Горенкин Владислав (Клуб смеш. ед. Кобра) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ильинов Иван Станиславович (ШБЕ КАЛУГА)
  • Мелёшин Иван Владимирович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Кузаков Матвей Иванович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 50 кг
  • Слащев Егор (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Исаханян Арман (Тверь)
  • Гросу Дану (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Мухамедов Муслим Адланович (МКС ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Мажиев Малик ("Олимп" Марьино) (ожидается оплата)
  • Хасанов.Амир.Исламович ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Нажуков Тимур (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Шеметов Александр (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 55 кг
  • Саргсян Арсен Илларионович (Спецвзвод)
  • Кривоногих Иван Иванович (ШБИ Витязь)
  • Дурынин Александр Андреевич (СГВСЦ Маргеловец)
  • Куценко Степа (Боец 21 Века) (ожидается оплата)
  • Маланина Ксения Андреевна (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров) (ожидается оплата)
  • Архипов Максим Олегович (Спецвзвод)
  • Кузьмичев Егор Русланович (Булат Чехов) (ожидается оплата)
  • Долин Дмитрий Игоревич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Джумаев Исмаил (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Карапетян Лукаш Парнавазович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Михеев николай сергеевич (СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи)
  • Белов Александр Михайлович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Кобулов Мухаммад (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Шарин Николай Сергеевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 60 кг
  • Мартыненко Дмитрий Андреевич (Академия Единоборств Марьино) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бодров Даниил Романович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Петров Егор Дмитриевич (СГВСЦ Маргеловец)
  • Бондарев Кирилл Андреевич (Evolve Gym, Рысь) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 66 кг
  • Мартыненко Дмитрий Андреевич (Академия Единоборств Марьино) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (2008-2007 гр)/от 66 кг
  • Мамукашвили Каха Вепхиевич (Стратилат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кабехов Рустам (Булат Чехов)
  • Чариков Евгений Александрович (СГВСЦ Маргеловец)
регистрация

Спасибо!