Lists of registered

GI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/29 kg
  • Ералиев Таир Ренатович (Lanin Team)
  • Шапшалов Илья Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Глухов Руслан Андреевич (Lanin Team)
  • Самохвалов Тимофей (Ronin Team)
  • Орипов Тимур (BHJJ)
  • Манцуров Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Изосимов Илья ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Сидоров Егор (Ronin Team)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/34 kg
  • Тургалиев Тимур Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
  • Корнилов Александр Максимович (Lanin Team)
  • Лашаев Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
  • Авдейчик Алексей Михайлович (Ronin Team)
  • Савинов Денис (icon international)
  • Акрамов Тимур Артурович (Lanin Team)
  • Джафаров Курбан Джафарович (Datsiev club)
  • Мотина Дарина Денисовна (Ronin Team)
  • Смородин Макар Павлович (Dragon)
  • © Утигалиев Эльдар Рашидович (Lanin Team)
  • © Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ)
  • © Пирогов Дмитрий Денисович (Lanin Team)
  • Морозов Арсен ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Яковлев Евгений (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Ломакин Матвей Артемович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/38 kg
  • Ушуров Роман Исраилович (BHJJ)
  • Хицинский Родион Вячеславович (Самбо МУО-ООШ с. Караман, Марксовский раион.)
  • Лобырев Максим Викторович (Самбо МУО-ООШ с.Караман, Марксовского района.)
  • Путиенко Алексей Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Талайков Степан (Lanin Team)
  • Егоров Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Мартынец Максим Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Артамонов Ярослав Сергеевич (SakulinTeam)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/44 kg
  • © Рябинин Данила Сергеевич (Ronin Team)
  • Юнусов Данил Камилевич (Checkmat international)
  • Шевчук Станислав (BHJJ)
  • Коновалов Евгений Александрович (Ronin Team)
  • Терновский Андрей Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • Пименов Платон (Ronin Team)
  • Кочергин Кирилл Максимович (icon international)
  • Семигорелов Данила Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Симаков Богдан ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Бастылов Роман (BHJJ Тольятти)
  • Ентураев Тимур (Strela Team official)
  • Новоструев Илья Борисович (Ronin Team)
  • © Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ)
  • Сайфулин Семён Максимович (Ronin Team)
  • Попов Егор Павлович (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Яковлев Артем (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Егоров Алексей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/49 kg
  • Ступников Макар Игоревич (Ronin Team)
  • Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Ronin Team)
  • Захаров Александр Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • © Ермишов Семён Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/54 kg
  • Зайков Иван (Ronin Team)
  • Михеев Егор Данилович (Ronin Team)
  • Черкис Кирилл (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/54+ kg
  • Гнидо Илья (Lanin Team)
  • Рябинин Григорий (Катран)
  • Банников Павел (Ronin Team)
  • Пакусин Кирилл Геннадьевич (Lanin Team)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/29 kg
  • Шапшалов Илья Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Сидоров Егор (Ronin Team)
  • Орипов Тимур (BHJJ)
  • Ералиев Таир Ренатович (Lanin Team)
  • Самохвалов Тимофей (Ronin Team)
  • Глухов Руслан Андреевич (Lanin Team)
  • Манцуров Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Изосимов Илья ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Шуляк Илья (VARAEV_TEAM)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/34 kg
  • Дацаев Мовлид (VARAEV_TEAM)
  • Избалыков Максим (VARAEV_TEAM)
  • Морозов Арсен ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Дубов Владимир (VARAEV_TEAM)
  • Тохтаров Асхаб (VARAEV_TEAM)
  • Авдейчик Алексей Михайлович (Ronin Team)
  • Мотина Дарина Денисовна (Ronin Team)
  • Смородин Макар Павлович (Dragon)
  • Тургалиев Тимур Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
  • Савинов Денис (icon international)
  • Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ)
  • Яковлев Евгений (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Корнилов Александр Максимович (Lanin Team)
  • Лашаев Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
  • Утигалиев Эльдар Рашидович (Lanin Team)
  • Акрамов Тимур Артурович (Lanin Team)
  • Пирогов Дмитрий Денисович (Lanin Team)
  • Джафаров Курбан Джафарович (Datsiev club)
  • Магадов Ислам Артурович (Datsiev club)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/38 kg
  • Егоров Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Ушуров Роман Исраилович (BHJJ)
  • Завуров Халид Гаджимурадович (Datsiev club)
  • Мартынец Максим Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Талайков Степан (Lanin Team)
  • Хицинский Родион Вячеславович (Самбо МУО-ООШ с. Караман, Марксовский раион.)
  • Путиенко Алексей Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/44 kg
  • Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ)
  • Ентураев Тимур (Strela Team official)
  • Попов Егор Павлович (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Новоструев Илья Борисович (Ronin Team)
  • Яковлев Артем (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Рябинин Данила Сергеевич (Ronin Team)
  • Егоров Алексей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Шевчук Станислав (BHJJ)
  • Симаков Богдан ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Засухин Артём (Checkmat international)
  • Семигорелов Данила Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Сайфулин Семён Максимович (Ronin Team)
  • Терновский Андрей Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • Пименов Платон (Ronin Team)
  • Коновалов Евгений Александрович (Ronin Team)
  • Кочергин Кирилл Максимович (icon international)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/49 kg
  • Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Ronin Team)
  • Захаров Александр Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • Ермишов Семён Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team)
  • Ступников Макар Игоревич (Ronin Team)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/54 kg
  • Зайков Иван (Ronin Team)
  • Черкис Кирилл (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Михеев Егор Данилович (Ronin Team)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2010-2011 г.р/54+ kg
  • Банников Павел (Ronin Team)
  • Рябинин Григорий (Катран)
  • Пакусин Кирилл Геннадьевич (Lanin Team)
  • Гнидо Илья (Lanin Team)
регистрация

Спасибо!