Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/40 кг - 10 уч.
- Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Lanin Team)
- © Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Пахомов Михаил (Lanin taem)
- Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Ronin Team)
- Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
- © Байдушев Аскар Тулигенович (Lanin Team)
- Егоров Даниил Максимович (BHJJ)
- Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ TOGLIATTY) (ожидается оплата)
- Савин Даниил Васильевич (Ronin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/45 кг - 6 уч.
- Порхун Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Невзоров Алексей Андреевич (Sakulin Team)
- Бикмурзин Адель Юлдашевич (Ronin Team)
- Мокштадт Кирилл (Lanin Team)
- Султанов Богдан (Ronin Team)
- Мартынец Никита Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/50 кг - 7 уч.
- © Бибик Богдан (Lanin Team)
- Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team)
- Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
- Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Мурлатов Егор Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Lanin Team)
- Алтабаев Сулейман (Lanin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/55 кг - 11 уч.
- Кузнечина Варвара Ильинична (Катран)
- Хайдаров Алмаз Айратович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Ниязова Василина (Катран)
- Александр Филатов (Ronin Team)
- Джантасов Забир (Катран)
- Янаков Александр Афанасьевич (Strela Team official)
- © Удалкин Григорий Михайлович (icon international)
- Данияр Жакупов (Ronin Team)
- Мешков Максим Витальевич (icon international)
- © Суханов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Lanin taem)
- Дудко Владислав Васильевич (Ronin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/61 кг - 7 уч.
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
- Хайдаров Алмаз Айратович (BHJJ)
- Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ)
- Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Гордиенко Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
- © Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Ronin Team)
- Симоганов Иван Андреевич (Lanin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66 кг - 6 уч.
- © Юсупов Садат Асланович (Lanin Team)
- Лешин Леонид (BHJJ Тольятти)
- Косыркин Кирилл Евгеньевич (icon international)
- Леонид Долгих (BHJJ)
- Тюрьков Дмитрий Алексеевич (icon international)
- Надеждин Роман (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66+ кг - 4 уч.
- © Изосимов Максим Александрович (Takedown Penza)
- Роман Каржаченко (Lanin Team)
- Романов Вадим Николаевич (icon international)
- Ахтиманкин Артём Сергеевич (icon international)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/40 кг - 7 уч.
- Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Пахомов Михаил (Lanin taem)
- Савин Даниил Васильевич (Ronin Team)
- Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Ronin Team)
- Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
- Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Lanin Team)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/45 кг - 5 уч.
- Невзоров Алексей Андреевич (Sakulin Team)
- Мокштадт Кирилл (Lanin Team)
- Султанов Богдан (Ronin Team)
- Мартынец Никита Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
- Коваль Ксения Максимовна (Катран)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/50 кг - 7 уч.
- Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
- Бибик Богдан (Lanin Team)
- Мурлатов Егор Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Lanin Team)
- Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team)
- Абреков Тимур (BHJJ)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/55 кг - 8 уч.
- Суханов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Lanin taem)
- Дудко Владислав (Ronin Team)
- Янаков Александр Афанасьевич (Strela Team official)
- Александр Филатов (Ronin Team)
- Кузнечина Варвара Ильинична (Катран)
- Удалкин Григорий Михайлович (icon international)
- Ниязова Василина (Катран)
- Джантасов Забир (Катран)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/61 кг - 5 уч.
- Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ)
- Гордиенко Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
- Симоганов Иван (Lanin Team)
- Тимур Маратович Баймашкин (icon international)
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66 кг - 3 уч.
- Надеждин Роман (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
- Юсупов Садат Асланович (Lanin Team)
- Лешин Леонид (BHJJ Тольятти)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66+ кг - 4 уч.
- Изосимов Максим Александрович (Takedown Penza)
- Ахтиманкин Артём Сергеевич (icon international)
- Роман Каржаченко (Lanin Team)
- Романов Вадим Николаевич (icon international)