Lists of registered

GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/40 kg
  • Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • © Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team)
  • Пахомов Михаил (Lanin taem)
  • Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Ronin Team)
  • Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
  • © Байдушев Аскар Тулигенович (Lanin Team)
  • Егоров Даниил Максимович (BHJJ)
  • Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ TOGLIATTY) (payment is expected)
  • Савин Даниил Васильевич (Ronin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/45 kg
  • Порхун Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Невзоров Алексей Андреевич (Sakulin Team)
  • Бикмурзин Адель Юлдашевич (Ronin Team)
  • Мокштадт Кирилл (Lanin Team)
  • Султанов Богдан (Ronin Team)
  • Мартынец Никита Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/50 kg
  • © Бибик Богдан (Lanin Team)
  • Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team)
  • Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
  • Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ)
  • Мурлатов Егор Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Lanin Team)
  • Алтабаев Сулейман (Lanin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/55 kg
  • Кузнечина Варвара Ильинична (Катран)
  • Хайдаров Алмаз Айратович (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Ниязова Василина (Катран)
  • Александр Филатов (Ronin Team)
  • Джантасов Забир (Катран)
  • Янаков Александр Афанасьевич (Strela Team official)
  • © Удалкин Григорий Михайлович (icon international)
  • Данияр Жакупов (Ronin Team)
  • Мешков Максим Витальевич (icon international)
  • © Суханов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Lanin taem)
  • Дудко Владислав Васильевич (Ronin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/61 kg
  • Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
  • Хайдаров Алмаз Айратович (BHJJ)
  • Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ)
  • Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
  • Гордиенко Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • © Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Ronin Team)
  • Симоганов Иван Андреевич (Lanin Team)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66 kg
  • © Юсупов Садат Асланович (Lanin Team)
  • Лешин Леонид (BHJJ Тольятти)
  • Косыркин Кирилл Евгеньевич (icon international)
  • Леонид Долгих (BHJJ)
  • Тюрьков Дмитрий Алексеевич (icon international)
  • Надеждин Роман (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
GI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66+ kg
  • © Изосимов Максим Александрович ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Роман Каржаченко (Lanin Team)
  • Романов Вадим Николаевич (icon international)
  • Ахтиманкин Артём Сергеевич (icon international)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/40 kg
  • Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team)
  • Пахомов Михаил (Lanin taem)
  • Савин Даниил Васильевич (Ronin Team)
  • Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Ronin Team)
  • Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
  • Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Lanin Team)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/45 kg
  • Невзоров Алексей Андреевич (Sakulin Team)
  • Мокштадт Кирилл (Lanin Team)
  • Султанов Богдан (Ronin Team)
  • Мартынец Никита Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Коваль Ксения Максимовна (Катран)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/50 kg
  • Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
  • Бибик Богдан (Lanin Team)
  • Мурлатов Егор Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ)
  • Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Lanin Team)
  • Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team)
  • Абреков Тимур (BHJJ)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/55 kg
  • Суханов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Lanin taem)
  • Дудко Владислав (Ronin Team)
  • Янаков Александр Афанасьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Александр Филатов (Ronin Team)
  • Кузнечина Варвара Ильинична (Катран)
  • Удалкин Григорий Михайлович (icon international)
  • Ниязова Василина (Катран)
  • Джантасов Забир (Катран)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/61 kg
  • Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ)
  • Гордиенко Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Симоганов Иван (Lanin Team)
  • Тимур Маратович Баймашкин (icon international)
  • Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66 kg
  • Надеждин Роман (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Юсупов Садат Асланович (Lanin Team)
  • Лешин Леонид (BHJJ Тольятти)
NOGI/Юноши 2008-2009 г.р/66+ kg
  • Изосимов Максим Александрович ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Ахтиманкин Артём Сергеевич (icon international)
  • Роман Каржаченко (Lanin Team)
  • Романов Вадим Николаевич (icon international)
регистрация

Спасибо!