Lists of registered

GI/Мужчины 18+/66 kg
  • Богатырев Яхья Алхазурович (Strela Team official)
  • Попов Егор Олегович (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Магакян Гарик Аветикович (Ronin Team)
  • Асаф Чопуров (Самбо 34) (payment is expected)
  • © Абдулаев Шамиль Тимурович (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Добрынин Анатолий Игоревич (Lanin Team)
GI/Мужчины 18+/72 kg
  • Тимижев Адам Асланович (Lanin Team)
  • Безруков Никита Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Гаджиахмед Бабаев (BHJJ)
  • Шухов Алексей Викторович (Ludus Bjj Russia)
  • Козмерчук Алексаедр Владимировис (Ronin Team)
  • Лалов Сергей Андреевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Гаджиев Данила Мурадович (Ronin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Королев Никита Владимирович (Lanin Team)
  • Марат Мухамедзянов (Lanin Team)
  • Абдулазизов Ренат Загидинович (Checkmat international)
  • Купин Николай (Lanin Team)
  • Калхиев Юрий Викторович (Datsiev club)
GI/Мужчины 18+/78 kg
  • Заика Артём (icon international)
  • Журавлёв Никита Олегович (icon international)
  • Суслов Владислав Олегович (BHJJ)
  • Ушкалов Денис (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Акимов Кирилл Анатольевич (Ronin Team)
  • Стовпивский Константин (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Арнольд Аванесов Рафикович (Strela Team official)
  • Кочергин Максим Александрович (icon international)
  • Карпович Михаил Игоревич (Lanin Team)
  • Купин Семен Васильевич (Lanin Team)
  • Мухамбетов Рауль Кувантаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Батырёв Алексей (Lanin Team)
  • Тон Тхат Герман Хаувич (BHJJ)
GI/Мужчины 18+/85 kg
  • Смирнов Валерий Александрович (BHJJ)
  • Зинур Муратов (sambo34) (payment is expected)
  • Яхьяев Ильясгаджи Магомедович (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Гаузер Михаил Петрович (Lanin Team)
  • Омаров Рустам Николаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Макарчук Владислав Юрьевич (icon international)
  • Скобелев Максим Игоревич (Checkmat international)
  • Селезнев Даниил Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Олейник Илья Андреевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Пажгин Семён Николаевич (BHJJ)
  • Зайнулабидов Нухбек Шамилевич (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Бейдуллаев Тимур (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Черный Дмитрий (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Дихаминджия Георгий (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Сверчков Николай (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Рожков Олег Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • Краев денис дмитриевич (icon international)
  • Убайдулаев Саид Рамазанович (Datsiev club)
GI/Мужчины 18+/93 kg
  • Алтухов Денис Алексеевич (icon international)
  • Андреев Виктор Михайлович (Strela Team official)
  • Фирстов Ярослав Вячеславович (Lanin Team)
  • Юсупов Дени Альбертович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Ярославский Александр Андреевич (Lanin Team)
  • Саидов Ильяс Гейбуллаевич (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Строкин Егор Андреевич (icon international)
  • Саламатов Кайрат (sambo34) (payment is expected)
  • Верещагин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Геннадий Владимирович Абрашитов (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
GI/Мужчины 18+/100+ kg
  • Багдасаров Артур Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Камнев Сергей (Strela Team official)
  • Бойков Александр Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Соломонов Владимир Владимирович (Lanin Team)
  • Титков Дмитрий Евгеньевич (icon international)
  • Шишкин Алексей Игоревич (icon international)
NOGI/Мужчины 18+/66 kg
  • Богатырев Яхья Алхазурович (Strela Team official)
  • Абдулаев Шамиль Тимурович (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Чопуров Асеф (Самбо 34) (payment is expected)
  • Магакян Гарик Аветикович (Ronin Team)
  • Щеголев Кирилл Константин (саратов)
  • Алибеков Максим Новрузович (Datsiev club)
  • Храмов Никита Дмитриевич (Datsiev club)
NOGI/Мужчины 18+/72 kg
  • Козмерчук Алексаедр Владимировис (Ronin Team)
  • Абдулазизов Ренат Загидинович (Checkmat international)
  • Ерпылев Антон Сергеевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Лалов Сергей Андреевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Антонюков Андрей Дмитриевич (Lock and choke)
  • Гаджиев Данила Мурадович (Ronin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Мухамедзянов Марат (Lanin Team)
  • Королев Никита Владимирович (Lanin Team)
  • Тимижев Адам Асланович (Lanin Team)
  • Калхиев Юрий Викторович (Datsiev club)
  • Зоиров Саид Сафархожаевич ("Патриот" Иваново) (payment is expected)
  • Курбаналиев Ражаб Мугутдинович (Datsiev club)
  • Усманов Хабиб Омарович (Datsiev club)
  • Агабеков Ахмад Аязович (Datsiev club)
NOGI/Мужчины 18+/78 kg
  • Стовпивский Константин (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Суслов Владислав Олегович (BHJJ)
  • Ушкалов Денис (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Журавлёв Никита Олегович (icon international)
  • Арнольд Аванесов Рафикович (Strela Team official)
  • Гаджибеков Шамиль Магомедович (Datsiev club)
  • Карпович Михаил (Lanin Team)
  • Батырёв Алексей (Lanin Team)
  • Мухамбетов Рауль Кувантаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Акимов Кирилл Анатольевич (Ronin Team)
  • Смирнов Валерий Александрович (BHJJ)
  • Тон Тхат Герман Хаувич (BHJJ)
NOGI/Мужчины 18+/85 kg
  • Селезнев Даниил Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Черный Дмитрий (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Пажгин Семён Николаевич (BHJJ)
  • Бейдуллаев Тимур (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Зайнулабидов Нухбек Шамилевич (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Олейник Илья Андреевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Дихаминджия Георгий (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Убайдулаев Саид Рамазанович (Datsiev club)
  • Сверчков Николай (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov)
  • Гаузер Михаил Петрович (Lanin Team)
  • Яхьяев Ильясгаджи Магомедович (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Зинур Муратов (sambo34) (payment is expected)
  • Омаров Рустам Николаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Скобелев Максим Игоревич (Checkmat international)
  • Краев денис дмитриевич (icon international)
  • Вараев Асхаб Мусаевия (VARAEV_TEAM)
NOGI/Мужчины 18+/93 kg
  • Андреев Виктор Михайлович (Strela Team official)
  • Саидов Ильяс Гейбуллаевич (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Юсупов Дени Альбертович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Строкин Егор Андреевич (icon international)
  • Алтухов Денис Алексеевич (icon international)
  • Саламатов Кайрат (sambo34) (payment is expected)
  • Ярославский Александр Андреевич (Lanin Team)
NOGI/Мужчины 18+/100+ kg
  • Багдасаров Артур Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Камнев Сергей (Strela Team official)
  • Шишкин Алексей Игоревич (icon international)
  • Зинченко Алексей Владимирович (icon international)
  • Кульков Данила Александрович (Datsiev club)
  • Бойков Александр Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
регистрация

Спасибо!