Списки зарегистрированных
Дети (2015-2014 г.р.)/ 20 кг - 4 уч.
- Попов Лев Денисович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Клишин Александр (Александр Лиски)
- Афанасьев Дмитрий (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Иванов Глеб Евгеньевич (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
Дети (2015-2014 г.р.)/ 23 кг - 7 уч.
- Попков Никита Евгеньевич (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Кузнецов Семён Романович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Лапынин Максим (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Юраков Данил Романович (СК Русь г.Алексеевка)
- Шермухамедов Давид (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Калякин Лука Александрович (Клуб Александр Воронежская обл)
- Пожидаев Егор Викторович (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
Дети (2015-2014 г.р.)/ 26 кг - 5 уч.
- Мусаева Самира Аслановна (Патриот Россошь)
- Тимейко Кирилл Даниилович (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
- Усков Александр Александрович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Акифов Эльдар (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Габриелян Артём Арсенович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Дети (2015-2014 г.р.)/ 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Лимонина Варвара Дмитриевна (Патриот Россошь)
- Рощупкин Артём Романович (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
- Кузнецов Юрий Игоревич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Дети (2015-2014 г.р.)/ 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Кутепов Михаил (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Калугин Максим Викторович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Силаев Артём (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
Девочки (2015-2014 г.р.)/ 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Погорелова Ева Евгеньевна (ВОИН ВОРОНЕЖ)
- Мусаева Самира Аслановна (Патриот Россошь)
Дети (2013-2012 г.р.)/23 кг - 4 уч.
- Афанасьев Сергей (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Алипов Александр Сергеевич (Булат. Липецк)
- Симонов Митрофан (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Печёнкин Роман (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
Дети (2013-2012 г.р.)/ 25 кг - 3 уч.
- Фролов Александр Дмитриевич (Железный Лис)
- Господарик Иван
- Булавин Елисей Андреевич (FIGHT BAZA)
Дети (2013-2012 г.р.)/ 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Талалуев Виталий Вадимович (ск пионер)
- Калякин Гордей Александрович (Клуб Александр Воронежская обл)
- Орлов Роман (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Манжосов Антон Павлович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Чириков Ростислав Дмитриевич (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
Девочки (2013-2012 г.р.)/ 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Мусаева Амира Аслановна (Патриот Россошь)
- Самарина Екатерина (Александр Лиски)
- Страхова Дарья Игоревна (Fighter Старый Оскол)
Дети (2013-2012 г.р.)/ 30 кг - 9 уч.
- Бабкин Артём Алексеевич (Русичи Новая Усмань)
- Шпак Дмитрий Александрович (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Ушаков Кирилл Алексеевич (Русичи Новая Усмань)
- Погорелов Прохор Евгеньевич (ВОИН ВОРОНЕЖ)
- Разуваев Матвей Артемович (Fighter Старый Оскол)
- Глущенко Роман (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Ковяров Михаил Сергеевич (клуб ск Булат Липецк)
- Гусев Кирилл Алексеевич (Бк Александр)
- Даниил Сергеевич Гольев (Fighter Старый Оскол)
Дети (2013-2012 г.р.)/ 34 кг - 9 уч.
- Теняков Захар (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Алмасов Амирхан Исмайлович (Железный Лис)
- Ковяров Никита Сергеевич (клуб ск Булат Липецк)
- Рощупкин Данил (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
- Карнушин Михаил Михайлович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Давыдов Андрей Денисович (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Андреев Артем Андреевич (Бк Александр)
- Гридин Матвей Андреевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Разуваев Герман Артёмович (Fighter Старый Оскол)
Дети (2013-2012 г.р.)/ 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Агаев Тимур Русланович (Бк Александр)
- Асатрян Роман Аргиштиевич (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Страхов Даниил Денисович (Русичи Новая Усмань)
Дети (2013-2012 г.р.)/ 42+ кг - 3 уч.
- Булатов Артём Алексеевич (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Пономарев Иван Александрович (Русичи Новая Усмань)
- Юршин Семён Алексеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Дети (2011-2010 г.р.)/27 кг - 3 уч.
- Патик Иван
- Крымов Семён Сергеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Боронин Александр Александрович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Дети (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Гацуц Андрей Дмитриевич (Русичи Новая Усмань)
- Алмасов Асхаб Исмайлович (Железный Лис)
- Хаджиев Адам (Пересвет Волгодонск)
Дети (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Ряжинов Иван Вячеславович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Землянский Арсений (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Алехин Дмитрий (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Киселев Юрий Андреевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Мельниченко Данил (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Цернэ Алексей Александрович (ВОИН ВОРОНЕЖ)
- Бахметьев Артём Романович (FlGHT BAZA)
- Батченко Денис (Пересвет Волгодонск)
Дети (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 38 кг - 12 уч.
- Ланцев Владимир Алексеевич (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Лагодюк Ян Денисович (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Алвандян Нарэк Кароевич (Патриот Россошь)
- Бочкарёв Артём Игоревич (Святослав)
- Булавин Матвей Андреевич (FIGHT BAZA)
- Клименко Кирилл
- Ключинский Денис Александрович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Попов Иван Александрович (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Чванов Кирилл Дмитриевич (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Артемов виктор алексеевич (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Лапынин Артём (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Овчарук Кирилл (Пересвет Волгодонск)
Дети (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 42 кг - 6 уч.
- Лынов Владислав Алексеевич (FIGHT BAZA)
- Федоров Иван Сергеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Батлуков Максим (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Шишкин Максим Дмитриевич (FIGHT BAZA)
- Ходин Кирилл Денисович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Сапелкин Дмитрий Артемович (Русичи Новая Усмань)
Дети (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Каралькевич Максим Константинович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Каримов Артур Муроджонович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Лавлинский Лев Алексеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Щеглов Ярослав Алексеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Дети (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 55+ кг - 2 уч.
- Костенников Андрей Александрович (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
- Кравченко Матвей (Пересвет Волгодонск)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/32 кг - 2 уч.
- Шумейко Максим Романович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Хаджиев Муса (Пересвет Волгодонск)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Бехтер Дмитрий Максимович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Ульянов Тимофей (Александр Лиски)
- Ткач Евгений (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Попов Тимур Вячеславович (Александр)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 38 кг - 5 уч.
- Орищенко Даниил (Александр Лиски)
- Мясников Егор Станиславович (СПК Русичи)
- Самарин Степан (Александр Лиски)
- Алмаев Илья Русланович (Бк Александр)
- Коденцев Роман (Александр Лиски)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Шабунин Илья Алексеевич (Клуб Александр Воронежская обл)
- Клепинин Богдан (Александр Лиски)
- Волков Илья Юрьевич (Русичи Новая Усмань)
- Клепнёв Кирилл Сергеевич (Русичи Новая Усмань)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 46 кг - 5 уч.
- Ивонин Никита Сергеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Алехин Илья (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Чередников Никита Павлович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Веретенников Степан Алексеевич (Бк Александр)
- Ванюшкин Владислав (Александр Лиски)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Кулиев Александр Олегович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Цицорин Степан (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Волкодаев Игорь (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
- Краснолобов Артём (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 55 кг - 5 уч.
- Башмаков Тимофей Сергеевич (Дмитрий Донской)
- Картавых Илья Станиславович (Витязь Елец)
- Воевода Ярослав (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Абузяров Иван
- Таран Павел Константинович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Белов Игорь (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Черноухов Никита Евгеньевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Дети (2009-2008 г.р.)/ 66+ кг - 4 уч.
- Лукашевич Алексей (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Буряченко Владислав (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
- Коробкин Степан (Александр Лиски)
- Коротков Андрей (Воин Новая Усмань)
Юноши (2004-2005 г.р)/ 54 кг - 3 уч.
- Алиев Камран Махаммадович (Воин Новая Усмань)
- Землянухин Максим Романович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Борзенков Дмитрий Алексеевич (Котовск)
Юноши (2004-2005 г.р)/ 58 кг - 6 уч.
- Ерофеев Артем Антонович (Бк Александр)
- Баршин Захар Андреевич (Витязь Елец)
- Григорян Эрик Эминович (Котовск)
- Баканов Юрий Ильич (Fighter Старый Оскол)
- Ватутин Владислав Владимирович (школа спортивных единоборст Fighter)
- Пиндюрин Иван Андреевич (Витязь Елец)
Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 47 кг - 5 уч.
- Побединский Даниил Геннадьевич (Булат)
- Никита Сергеевич Шеремянкин (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Мыссак Егор Игоревич (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
- Шаров Егор Алексеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Левченко Илья Сергеевич (Булат)
Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 53 кг - 6 уч.
- Лихтин Никита Юрьевич (Fighter Старый Оскол)
- Юдин Марк Дмитриевич (Fighter Старый Оскол)
- Гончаров Максим (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Максим Немцев Андреевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Манжосов Артемий Павлович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Говоров Антон Александрович (Бк Александр)
Юноши (2004-2005 г.р)/ 63 кг - 10 уч.
- Третьяков Кирилл
- Рамазанов Гебек Абдурагимович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Мельников Олег Романович (СПК Русичи)
- Асроров Изатулло Исматуллоевич (Клуб Александр Воронежская обл)
- Джавадов Азамат Эльшанович (Александр)
- Чичинадзе Давид Георгиевич (школа спортивных единоборст Fighter)
- Побединский Артём Алексеевич (Булат)
- Зубрицкий Данил Вадимович (школа спортивных единоборст Fighter)
- Голубев Артем Сергеевич (Витязь Елец)
- Примак Вячеслав Александрович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Юноши (2004-2005 г.р)/ 69 кг - 11 уч.
- Кудрявцев Елисей (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
- Шендриков Никита Дмитриевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Поляков Сергей Викторович (Котовск)
- Вацуев Рамзан Султанович (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
- Моторин Максим Сергеевич (Бк Александр)
- Терехов Данила Александрович (Бк Александр)
- Войленко Артём Юрьевич (СК РУСЬ Алексеевка)
- Свистельник Ростислав Михайлович (Патриот Россошь)
- Фомин Владимир Сергеевич (Котовск)
- Лазарев Иван (Александр Лиски)
- Киселев Кирилл Романович (Витязь Елец)
Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 59 кг - 12 уч.
- Князев Егор Александрович (FIGHT BAZA)
- Курлов Артём Александрович (Булат)
- Цицорин Даниил (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Стрельников Олег Сергеевич (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
- Белозерских Павел Сергеевич (Булат)
- Кугно Ярослав Владимирович (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
- Савченко Денис Максимович (Патриот Россошь)
- Кудинов Кирилл (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Лапшин Ярослав Сергеевич (Александр)
- Кульнев Иван Геннадьевич (FIGHT BAZA)
- Шушкевич Илья Владимирович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Захаров Платон Константинович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Юноши (2004-2005 г.р)/ 76 кг - 5 уч.
- Муршудов Магамед Тофикович (Патриот Россошь)
- Пустовой Даниил Владимирович (школа спортивных единоборст Fighter)
- Такмезов Рафик Эдуардович (Витязь Елец)
- Наместников Сергей Юрьевчи (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Литвинчук Егор Николаевич (школа спортивных единоборст Fighter)
Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 66 кг - 11 уч.
- Амирханян Владимир Сергеевич (Fighter Старый Оскол)
- Абросимов Иван Вадимович (СК Булат)
- Никита Шанин (Булат)
- Клименко Максим Николаевич (Александр)
- Муршудов Давид Тофикович (Патриот Россошь)
- Гайдук Ярослав (Александр Лиски)
- Шмигирилов Даниил Александрович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Асроров Мухаммад Акмалович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Азаров Павел Олегович (Клуб Александр Воронежская обл)
- Лапшин Кирилл Александрович (Fighter Старый Оскол)
- Якунин Владимир Анатольевич (Святослав)
Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 73 кг - 7 уч.
- Гвоздев Захар Александрович (Патриот Россошь)
- Самодуров Руслан Александрович (ск пионер)
- Богданов Илья Павлович (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
- Медведев Михаил Павлович (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
- Ванин Никита Александрович (Булат)
- Гусев Владислав Сергеевич (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Шелопаев Дмитрий Александрович (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Юноши (2004-2005 г.р)/ 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Шахмарданов Аслан Филянович (Патриот Россошь)
- Киселёв Александр Валерьевич (Эдельвейс)
Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Дядюра Никита
- Яковлев Даниил
Девушки (2006-2007 г.р)/ 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Товмасян Варсеник Кароевна (Патриот Россошь)
- Бровашова Дарья Алексеевна (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
Девушки (2006-2007 г.р)/ 57+ кг - 2 уч.
- Меркушова Татьяна Андреевна (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)
- Желтоухова Татьяна Алексеевна (БК Александр Воронежская обл.)