Списки зарегистрированных
Мальчики 2015-2014/белые пояса/19 кг - 5 уч.
- Мухин Матвей (Gymnasium)
- Силуянов Владимир (Ludus Ramenki)
- Агаджанов Марк (Titan BJJ)
- Соколов Иван Егорович (ART of FIGHT)
- Мороз Макар Алексеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
Мальчики 2015-2014/белые пояса/22 кг - 21 уч.
- Мансур Магомадов (Gymnasium)
- Могильников Иван (Gymnasium)
- Алексей Михайлович Стернин (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Магомалиев Черси (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Назаретян Артем Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Жолобов Адриан Андреевич (Gymnasium)
- Исаев Иван Александрович (Titan BJJ)
- Базарнов Игорь Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Григорян Роберт Андраникович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Крючков Ярослав Алексеевич (Школа Героев)
- Войцещук Артём Максимович (Checkmat international)
- Казаков Данислав Витальевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- ДЕНИС СОРОКИН (SILA PAND....Bjj_alex)
- Белоусов Владимир Павлович (GojiRa Team)
- Баранов Илья (Titan BJJ)
- Мазалов Дамиан Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- КАВКИН МАКСИМ (SILA PAND....Bjj_alex)
- Муминов Артём (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Морин Мирон Андреевич (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Налбандян Давид Рубенович (GojiRa Team)
- Умурзаков Тимурлан Собирович (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2015-2014/белые пояса/25 кг - 20 уч.
- Новоженов Алексей Петрович (Gymnasium)
- Зайцев Григорий Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Киселев Юрий Ярославович (icon international)
- Перов Даниил Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Махмудов Теодор Валерьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Костюк Даниэль Станиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ягольнидцер Леонид (Titan BJJ)
- Крылов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- Комиссаров Александр Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Демин Михаил Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шурайц Михаил Аркадьевич (Checkmat international)
- Малахов Иван Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
- Завьялов Илья Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Горностаев Владимир
- Средин Артур Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Журонов Владимир Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
- Павлов Александр Николаевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Кудряшов Демид Артемович (Checkmat international)
- Болдин Семен (GojiRa Team)
- Ганеев Тимур Ренатович (Bodao team)
Мальчики 2015-2014/белые пояса/28 кг - 16 уч.
- Лаптев Платон Иванович (GojiRa Team)
- Серяков Егор (Titan BJJ)
- Шелковой Николай Александрович (MSKJJ kids)
- Круглов Роберт Николаевич (Titan BJJ)
- Усанов Богдан Никитич (Checkmat international)
- Исаев Дмитрий Андреевич (Titan BJJ)
- Балакин Никита Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Машагин Георгий Станиславович (Ludus Ramenki)
- Шпиговский Артём (GojiRa Team)
- Литвинов Давид Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
- Кулик Мирон (Titan BJJ)
- Устименко Мирон Владимирович (Titan BJJ)
- Арутюнов Михаил Борисович (PERSEUS)
- Чураев Адам Мурадович (Checkmat international)
- Лукьянчук Михаил Александрович (ФСЕ)
- Гуринов Мирон (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2015-2014/белые пояса/31 кг - 9 уч.
- Гылиев Саладин Азаматович (Checkmat international)
- Грасько Михаил Евгеньевич (PERSEUS)
- Марк Ромашин (AFGspace)
- Всеволод Шмаков (AFGspace)
- Хлопецкий Владимир Владимирович (Gymnasium)
- Никонов Иван Никитич (Titan BJJ)
- Мясников Максим Эдуардович (icon international)
- Калашников Юрий Денисович (Checkmat international)
- Попов Никита Алексеевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2015-2014/белые пояса/34+ кг - 3 уч.
- Темуров Темур Рустамович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
- Кулага Дмитрий Станиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мамедов Расул (GojiRa Team)