Списки зарегистрированных
Муж/средний - 63 уч.
- Курбоназаров Якубджон Алимардонович (СК Brooklyn) (ожидается оплата)
- Юсуфжонов Рустамбек Казбек Угли (С.К.Б Акула)
- Адилов Руслан Эльшановичь (Мубариз)
- Маров Андрей Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
- Хаймамадов Хабибулло Равшанович (Lider)
- Голощапов Сергей Алексеевич (Гладиатор)
- Летин Демид Михайлович (НАРД)
- Мустафаев Редван (КИТЕК Москва)
- Никитин Никита (TAMERLAN_TEAM)
- Тилаволдиев Зайнабедин (TAMERLAN_TEAM)
- Бочкарев Александр Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
- Романюк Владимир Владимирович (РОДЪ)
- Томица Константин (КИТЕК Москва)
- Бурыкин Никита Андреевич (СПЕЦВЗВОД ВОЛОКОЛАМСК) (ожидается оплата)
- Алилов Магомед Мирзамагомедович (Молот ДМД)
- Ботиров Исломжон Каххорович (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- Мельниченко Родислав (ФСО Юность Москвы) (ожидается оплата)
- Абдурашидов Сарвар Дехконбой Угли (С.К.Б Акула) (ожидается оплата)
- Тутаев Мустафа (Марсей (Железнодорожный))
- Рашидов Эльшан (ВСК Гвардеец)
- Чодонов Доолоталы Атамбекович (Ихлас)
- Ботиров Ислом Каххоррвич (Файтзона Королёв)
- Соколов Дмитрий Иванович (НАРД)
- Купецкий Андрей Васильевич (TAMERLAN team)
- Абдираев Темирбек (ВСК Гвардеец)
- Мамадалиев МухаммадАли (молот Косино)
- Джарулаев Нарвик Рагифович (old school fighters)
- Ткачев алексуй (alania mma г. Владикавказ) (ожидается оплата)
- Рашидов Эльшан Рубаил оглы (Hard.Fightclub) (ожидается оплата)
- Николай Чолак (Universal Fighters Балашиха)
- Турабеков Джавлонбек Улугбекович (Варяг)
- Балабеков Рамиз Рашидович (Дагестан)
- Мусаев Фаиг Гейдарович (РИЗВАН ММА)
- Крушин Михаил Михайлович (РОДЪ)
- Ахмедов Ардашер (TAMERLAN_TEAM)
- Абдурашидов Сарвар Дехконбой Угли (С.К.б.Акул)
- Белов Кирилл Сергеевич (СКБЕ Акула)
- Сидякин Тимофей Николаевич (Tomahawk Москва) (ожидается оплата)
- Омаров Нейматулла Хидаятуллаевич (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB)
- Гарибов Гумбат Мазахирович (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB) (ожидается оплата)
- Абдукаримов Андреан Анварович (Tiger) (ожидается оплата)
- Абдукаримов Андреан Анварович (Tiger) (ожидается оплата)
- Ташев Амирхамза садридинович (БК Единство серпухов) (ожидается оплата)
- Жегалин Никита (КБС) (ожидается оплата)
- Костерин Матвей Евгеньевич (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- Валкаев Ахмед Магомедгаджиевич (Дагестан) (ожидается оплата)
- Рахимов Рустам (Федерация Единоборств г.Боровск)
- Шевкунов Кирилл (Федерация Единоборств г.Боровск)
- Омаров Нейматулла Хидаятуллаевич (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB) (ожидается оплата)
- Чугунов Иван Сергеевич (fight club 18)
- Дугаров Зоригто Баярович (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- Гевондян Артур Аликович (Universal Fighters)
- Аймуратов Тазабай Танатар улы (VARYAG)
- Дадожонов Акбаршох Салохидинович (GLADIATOR MMA) (ожидается оплата)
- Молодов Кирилл Андреевич (CКБЕ АКУЛА) (ожидается оплата)
- Тест даты рождения (Патриот Иваново) (ожидается оплата)
- Ахмедов Саидахмед Алигаджиевич (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Одилов Амир Тоджидинович (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB) (ожидается оплата)
- Григорян Гектор Ашотович (варяг подольск) (ожидается оплата)
- Адырбаев Мурат (Дмитрий Донской)
- Бактыбек уулу Кылымбек (Ихлас)
- Черняев Кирилл Васильевич (Tiger)
- Гасанов Низами (ВСК Гвардеец)