BJJ / Grappling / Борьба
MMA / Панкратион / Бокс / Б.Самбо
Семинары / Сборы
Медали
Прошедшие турниры
Цены
Вход
Зарегистрироваться
Rock&Rolling 15
Категория
Мальчики 2017-2018 г.р.
Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р.
Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р.
Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р.
Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р.
Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р.
Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р.
Девочки 2017-2018 г.р.
Девочки 2015-2016 г.р.
Девочки 2013-2014 г.р.
Девочки 2011-2012 г.р.
Девочки 2009-2010 г.р.
Девочки 2007-2008 г.р.
Девочки 2005-2006 г.р.
Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT
Женщины ADULT
Мужчины 1992-1987 MASTER 1
Мужчины 1986-1982 MASTER 2
Мужчины 1981 и старше - MASTER3
Женщины MASTER
Уровень подготовки...
новички
опытные
эксперты
Уровень подготовки...
Весовая категория...
до 56
до 62
до 69
до 77
до 85
до 94
до 120
свыше 120
Весовая категория...
Дисциплина...
GI
NO-GI
Дисциплина...
Команда
10th Planet
187bjj
22 FIGHT CLUB
AGATE
Ares ММА
ART of FIGHT
AYUB DOJO
BAZA JIU JITSU
BHJJ
BHJJ Кострома
BJJ
BJJ Freaks
BJJ.Parnas, Санкт-Петербург
Bogdan Grappling School
Checkmat international
combat gym
Dragon s Den Pskov
Eduardo Hernandes Team
EVEREST
Evolve gym
FedunovTeam
Fight Zone Team
GaraJJ Podolsk
GFTeam
GLADIATOR ALLIANCE
GojiRa Team
Gracie Barra
Grappling team vidadi
Ground-and-Pound AF Academy
icon international
ILMMA
indastrials lobnya
industrials fight club lobnya
JIUMETRY
KAYLAS TEAM
khadaev team
kolxoz zal
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Legion
Legion spb
LION ACADEMY
Lion Ярославль
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Mount Монино
Naro-Fominsk grappling team
PERSEUS
Prime jiu-jitsu
R.L.XOVOS
rage
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Ronin Family
Rus Fight мытищи
S.P.O.R.T Generation
Sibirsky Bars
Strela Team official
Tiger
Titan BJJ
uf Moscow
UFC GYM
UFC GYM/AGATE
Universal Fighters
Universal Jiu Jitsu
World fighting
Ze Radiola Team Surgut
ZR Team
ZR Team Frunzenskaya
Академия Единоборств Марьино
АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ
Барс
БК Александр Невский Москва
БК ГЛАДИАТОР
БК Груша
Бойцовский клуб Реванш
Витязь pro
Дом укрепления духа
К.С.Е кобра
Клуб Боец, г. Москва
Клуб Единоборств ARES
Клуб Штурм
Личный зачет
Лобня
Молот
Молот (Балашиха)
Патриот Иваново
Патриот Ивантеевка
Путник
РОДЪ
СК РУБИН
СК Сандрс
Спутник
Стародуб
Стратилат
Феникс Тамбов
Форвард-Фитнес
ФСЕ
Школа Героев
Школа Самбо и Дзюдо г. Александров
Штурм Москва
Сбросить
Поиск
Списки зарегистрированных
NO-GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /эксперты/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
Константин Юрьевич Даников (JIUMETRY) (
ожидается оплата
)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /эксперты/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Лизунов Максим (Strela Team official)
Сайдоян Гамлет Телманович (Lion Ярославль)
Никогосян Геворг (ART of FIGHT)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /эксперты/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
Тихомиров Егор Александрович (Checkmat international)
Беликов Дмитрий Владимирович (БК Груша)
Власов Артём (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /эксперты/до 85 кг - 7 уч.
Овсянников Андрей Иванович (GFTeam)
Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
Калинкин Кирилл Валерьевич (Gracie Barra)
Абдулатипов Мурад Абдулгапурович (Lion Ярославль)
Мягтин Артем Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Яньков Александр (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Соловьевский Кирилл Анатольевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /эксперты/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
Тельнов Иван Сергеевич (10th Planet)
Еслемесов Тамерлан Султанович (Evolve gym)
Еслемесов Тамерлан_94 (Evolve gym) (
ожидается оплата
)
регистрация
Категоря 1
Категоря 2
Желтый
Зеленый
Черный
до 50 кг
55кг - 80кг
Команда 1
Команда 2
Зарегистрироваться
Спасибо!
Заявка успешно отправлена.
calendar
cancel
championship-trophy
down-arrow
grid-world
left-arrow
letter
maps-and-flags
pedestal
placeholder
podium
telephone
user