Lists of registered

Мужчины 18+/65 kg
  • Гехаев Арби Амадиевич (Чемпион) (payment is expected)
  • Караваев Савелий Михайлович (Neofit) (payment is expected)
  • Тарчоков Алим Тимурович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Идрисов Низам Исламович ("боец" Уфа) (payment is expected)
  • Малышев Семён Сергеевич (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Джалилов Нажмудин Русланович (Дагестан) (payment is expected)
  • Ильясов Руслан Абдулазимович (Самбо-70) (payment is expected)
  • Курбонов Амриддин (Titan BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Османов Магомедали Магомедович (uf махачкала) (payment is expected)
  • Изаев Ибрагим Русланович (Ахмат Алиев) (payment is expected)
  • Эркинбек уулу Азатбек (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) (payment is expected)
  • Антонов Евгений (10th Planet) (payment is expected)
  • Кадиев Абдуразак Учакаевич (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Исимов Дибир (Dagestan Fighter) (payment is expected)
  • Абдраев Бексултан Алмазович (Эрбол Кыргызстан) (payment is expected)
  • Исмаилов Ислам Магомедшапиевич (GM GYM) (payment is expected)
  • Джураев Самандар Илхомидинович (Легион Ярославль) (payment is expected)
  • Исмаилов Зайнал Гаджимурадович (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Азамат Алиев (AGATE) (payment is expected)
  • Khidriev Rabadan (academy cobra) (payment is expected)
  • Решедов Магомед Умарович (AKHMAT MOSCOW) (payment is expected)
  • Худжаев Аббосджон Шосайфиддинович (VARYAG) (payment is expected)
  • Женишбек уулу Толкунбек (Жаш-Куч) (payment is expected)
  • Газиев Шамиль Сайгидгусейнович (Gymnasium) (payment is expected)
Мужчины 18+/75 kg
  • Омар Масмалиев (Maximum) (payment is expected)
  • Гасанов Загид Гитиномагомедович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Виктор Владимирович Соммер (Зеленоград) (payment is expected)
  • Газиев Газимагомед (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Малахов Павел Михайлович (FSA) (payment is expected)
  • Каримов Азиз Олимхонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
  • Исмаилов Мурафис Пашаевич (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Митченко Тимофей Андреевич (Underground Тверь)
  • Магомедов Руслан Курбанович (Strela Team official) (payment is expected)
  • Тулпаров Камал маликович (AGATE) (payment is expected)
  • Кайтмазов Рашид Кайтмазович (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Исаев Арсен Шамильевич (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Рамазанов Хамза Магомедович (Agate Буйнакск) (payment is expected)
Мужчины 18+/85 kg
  • Иван (UFC Gym Russia) (payment is expected)
  • Соколов Александр Иванович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Макаев Адлан (fc_gronund_and_pound) (payment is expected)
  • Тельнов Иван Сергеевич (10th Planet)
  • Нурк Павел Павлович (Strela Team official) (payment is expected)
  • Габриелян Айк Варданович (Gor MMA) (payment is expected)
Мужчины 18+/95 kg
  • Денис Бердников (Strela Team official) (payment is expected)
  • Умаров Рустам Улугбекович (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Тишина Евгений Германович (Strela Team official) (payment is expected)
  • Курбоназаров Якубджон Алимардонович (СК "Brooklyn") (payment is expected)
  • Ферзаули Магомед Бесланович (AKHMAT MOSCOW) (payment is expected)
Мужчины 18+/95+ kg
  • Пономарев Григорий Игоревич (FEDOR TEAM) (payment is expected)
  • Osipyan Artyom (GrayTigerTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Колосов Алексей Юрьевич (Gracie barra) (payment is expected)
  • Османов Осман Русланов (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!