Lists of registered

GI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/25 kg
  • Рзаев Тамерлан (Datsiev club)
  • Зябиров Ибрахим (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Бойненков Роман Сергеевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Кирков Марк Константинович (BHJJ)
  • Батасов Леонид Алексеевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Ходус Миша (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Михаил Андреевич Луконькин (icon international)
  • Дорофеев Никита Дмитриевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Солонский Нестор Андреевич (Ronin Team)
  • Маслов Макар Витальевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/28 kg
  • Половайкина Валерия (Катран)
  • Эминов Анвир Рамильевич (Lanin Team)
  • Кирков Марк Константинович (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Ильин Артём Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Кривов Иван Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
  • Журавлев Богдан (BHJJ)
  • Насибуллин Тимур Игоревич (Аткарск) (payment is expected)
  • Пеньков Даниил Александрович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/31 kg
  • Загуменнов Иван (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Дурнайкин Александр Сергеевич ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Чукалин Иван Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Герда Максим Андреевич (Ronin Time) (payment is expected)
  • Томилов Илья Максимович (Checkmat international)
  • Тюрина Элина (Катран)
  • Новиньков Георгий Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Насибуллин Тимур Игоревич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Дробот Иван Григорьевич (BHJJ)
  • Девдариани Сандро (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Гарипов Тимур (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Шелуха Иван (Lanin Team)
  • Сухецкий Георгий Станиславович (Lanin Team)
  • Рашидова Луиза Ринатовна (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/34 kg
  • Беляев Иван (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Юдин Матвей Иванович (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Спиридонов Ярослав Максимович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Аблязов Марк (Lanin Team)
  • Данилин Ростислав Игоревич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Батаев Алексей Сергеевич (icon international)
  • Шот Евгений Витальевич (BHJJ)
  • Клим Омельянович (Datsiev club)
  • Фионов Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/37 kg
  • Трандин Герман Романович ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Курьянов Арсений Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • Амбаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (icon international) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/40+ kg
  • Денефельд Александр Максимович (Checkmat international)
  • Коновалов Савелий (Jungle BJJ)
  • Горячев Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Орешин Дмитрий Сергеевич ("Takedown" Penza)
регистрация

Спасибо!