Списки зарегистрированных
Gi/Мальчики 1 KIDS 2017-2018 г.р./белые пояса/ 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Синюк Максим Вадимович (АНО СК Булат)
- Гайдашов Михаил Артёмович (АНО СК Булат)
Gi/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./белые пояса/ 23 кг - 7 уч.
- Шувалов Георгий Антонович (PERSEUS)
- денис сорокин (SILA PAND...BJJ_alex)
- Магомалиев Черси (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Медведев Александр Артурович (Checkmat international)
- Баркевич Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Попов Леонид Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Гаджимагомедов Билал Исламович (АНО СК Булат)
Gi/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./белые пояса/ 26 кг - 5 уч.
- Субботин Богдан Дмитриевич (СК РУБИН)
- Товмасян Эрик Артёмович (PERSEUS)
- Зуев Леонид Романович (PERSEUS)
- Тымчук Максим Александрович (ФСЕ)
- Фролов Марк Русланович (Checkmat international)
Gi/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./белые пояса/ 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Ахалая Джони (ФСЕ)
- Денисов Иван Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Володин Иван (Checkmat international)
- Ефремов Степан (СК РУБИН)
- Чураев Адам Мурадович (Checkmat international)
- Арутюнов Михаил (PERSEUS)
Gi/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./цветные пояса/ 23 кг - 3 уч.
- Абдурахимов Сулейман (Checkmat international)
- Ефремов Степан (СК РУБИН)
- КАВКИН МАКСИМ (SILA PAND...BJJ_alex)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 24 кг - 6 уч.
- Теляков Леон Алексеевич (PERSEUS)
- Татаров Демид Сергеевич (АНО СК Булат)
- Чепуловский Ярослав Дмитриевич (АНО СК Булат)
- Скобарин Егор Вячеславович (PERSEUS)
- Муминов Артем (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович (ФСЕ)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Зурабян Левон Арменович (PERSEUS)
- Гулов Мухаммад (СК РУБИН)
- Зуев Данила Романович (PERSEUS)
- Муминов Артём Акмалович (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Старостин Максим (Checkmat international)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Капонин Кирилл Сергеевич (PERSEUS)
- Столеров Даниэль Витальевич (АНО СК Булат)
- Петренко Филипп Олегович (Checkmat international)
- Давлатов Абубакр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хиринский Герман Антонович (СК РУБИН)
- Гончаров Вениамин Владимирович (PERSEUS)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Макар Денисович Курихин (АНО СК Булат)
- Задорин Владислав Михайлович (АНО СК Булат)
- Борбосов Глеб (PERSEUS)
- Капонин Кирилл Сергеевич (PERSEUS)
- Рябов Ярослав Игоревич (ФСЕ)
- Петренко Филипп Олегович (Guard team)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Волчков Артём Александрович (ФСЕ)
- Коростелев Михаил Васильевич (PERSEUS)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./цветные пояса/ 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Полетаев Артём (ФСЕ)
- Молчанов Михаил Алексеевич (АНО СК Булат)
- Горностаев Владимир (Checkmat international)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./цветные пояса/ 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Давлатов Абубакр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Артём Аветисян (СК РУБИН)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./цветные пояса/ 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Сомин Богдан (ФСЕ)
- Савельев Александр Игоревич (СК РУБИН)
- Осипов Максим Алексеевич (Школа Героев)
- Лукьянчук Михаил Александрович (ФСЕ)
Gi/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./цветные пояса/ 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Брагинцев Александр Дмитриевич (СК РУБИН)
- Попов Олег Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
Gi/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /белые пояса/ 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Каримов Абдулхай (СК РУБИН)
- Никонов Фёдор Александрович (АНО СК Булат)
- Гаджимагомедов Адам Исламович (АНО СК Булат)
Gi/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /белые пояса/ 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Щербик Савва Александрович (СК РУБИН)
- Антонов Александр Родионович (PERSEUS)
- Дудин Михаил Владимирович (PERSEUS)
- Фролов дмитрий (PERSEUS)
- Маслов Владислав Максимович (СК РУБИН)
Gi/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /белые пояса/ 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Черкашин Николай Олегович (СК РУБИН)
- Фирсов Иван Артёмович (АНО СК Булат)
Gi/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /белые пояса/ 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Шуников Андрей Ильич (АНО СК Булат)
- Еремин Василий Александрович (PERSEUS)
Gi/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /цветные пояса/ 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
- Александр Владимирович Перфилов (СК РУБИН)
- Трофимов Дмитрий Денисович (СК РУБИН)
Gi/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /цветные пояса/ 42 кг - 5 уч.
- Путин Максим Сергеевич (СК РУБИН)
- Фонякин Артем Игоревеч (PERSEUS)
- Столеров Никита Русланович (АНО СК Булат)
- Журавлев Гордей (Gracie Barra)
- Рошу Александр (PERSEUS)
Gi/Юноши JUNIOR 2009-2010 г.р./белые пояса/ 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Бургуван Максим Витальевич (ФСЕ)
- Татаров Максим Сергеевич (АНО СК Булат)
Gi/Юноши JUNIOR 2009-2010 г.р./цветные пояса/34 кг - 2 уч.
- Пащенко Артём Ильич (PERSEUS)
- Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
Gi/Юноши JUNIOR 2009-2010 г.р./цветные пояса/ 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
- Коренков Дмитрий Андреевич (ФСЕ)
Gi/Юноши TEEN 2007-2008 г.р. /белые пояса/ 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Гопаненко Егор Олегович (PERSEUS)
- Мирошниченко Павел Дмитриевич (УДАВ ногинск)
Gi/Юноши TEEN 2007-2008 г.р. /цветные пояса/ 72 кг - 5 уч.
- Суворов Даниил (PERSEUS)
- Овсянко Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Хлебанов Глеб (АНО СК Булат)
- Быков Сергей (PERSEUS)
- Серегин Сергей Самвелович (АНО СК Булат)
Gi/ADULT 1993-2004 г.р./Синий/ 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
Gi/1 MASTER 1987-1992 г.р./Пурпурный/ 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Климанов Андрей Михайлович (LION ACADEMY)
Gi/Девочки 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Столерова Алиса Руслановна (АНО СК Булат)
- ВОЛКОВА ЯНА (SILA PAND...BJJ_alex)
Gi/Девочки 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 28 кг - 2 уч.
- Горбунова Милла Антоновна (ART of FIGHT)
- Столерова Алиса Руслановна (АНО СК Булат)
Gi/Девушки TEEN 2007-2008 г.р. /белые пояса/ 57 кг - 1 уч.
- Тренева Вера Николаевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./белые пояса/ 23 кг - 4 уч.
- Магомалиев Черси (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Медведев Александр Артурович (Checkmat international)
- Гаджимагомедов Билал Исламович (АНО СК Булат)
- Баркевич Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./белые пояса/ 26 кг - 3 уч.
- Зуев Леонид Романович (PERSEUS)
- Тымчук Максим Александрович (ФСЕ)
- Субботин Богдан Дмитриевич (СК РУБИН)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./белые пояса/ 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Ахалая Джони (ФСЕ)
- Ефремов Степан (СК РУБИН)
- Арутюнов Михаил (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2 KIDS 2015-2016 г.р./цветные пояса/ 23 кг - 2 уч.
- КАВКИН МАКСИМ (SILA PAND...BJJ_alex)
- Ефремов Степан (СК РУБИН)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 24 кг - 4 уч.
- Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович (ФСЕ)
- Муминов Артем (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Татаров Демид Сергеевич (АНО СК Булат)
- Чепуловский Ярослав Дмитриевич (АНО СК Булат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Зурабян Левон Арменович (PERSEUS)
- Столерова Алиса Руслановна (АНО СК Булат)
- Муминов Артём Акмалович (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Гулов Мухаммад (СК РУБИН)
- Зуев Данила Романович (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Хиринский Герман Антонович (СК РУБИН)
- Давлатов Абубакр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Капонин Кирилл Сергеевич (PERSEUS)
- Столеров Даниэль Витальевич (АНО СК Булат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Макар Денисович Курихин (АНО СК Булат)
- Рябов Ярослав Игоревич (ФСЕ)
- Задорин Владислав Михайлович (АНО СК Булат)
- Капонин Кирилл Сергеевич (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./белые пояса/ 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Волчков Артём Александрович (ФСЕ)
- Брагинцев Александр Дмитриевич (СК РУБИН)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./цветные пояса/ 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Ефремов Степан (СК РУБИН)
- Полетаев Артём (ФСЕ)
- Молчанов Михаил Алексеевич (АНО СК Булат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./цветные пояса/ 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Давлатов Абубакр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Артём Аветисян (СК РУБИН)
NO-GI/Мальчики 3 KIDS 2013-2014 г.р./цветные пояса/ 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Осипов Максим Алексеевич (Школа Героев)
- Савельев Александр Игоревич (СК РУБИН)
- Лукьянчук Михаил Александрович (ФСЕ)
NO-GI/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /белые пояса/ 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Никонов Фёдор Александрович (АНО СК Булат)
- Гаджимагомедов Адам Исламович (АНО СК Булат)
- Каримов Абдулхай (СК РУБИН)
NO-GI/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /белые пояса/ 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Дудин Михаил Владимирович (PERSEUS)
- Фролов дмитрий (PERSEUS)
- Маслов Владислав Максимович (СК РУБИН)
- Щербик Савва Александрович (СК РУБИН)
- Улитин Даниил Сергеевич (СК РУБИН)
- Антонов Александр Родионович (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /белые пояса/ 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Фирсов Иван Артёмович (АНО СК Булат)
- Черкашин Николай Олегович (СК РУБИН)
NO-GI/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /цветные пояса/ 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Трофимов Дмитрий Денисович (СК РУБИН)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
- Александр Владимирович Перфилов (СК РУБИН)
NO-GI/Мальчики INFANT 2011-2012 г.р. /цветные пояса/ 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Журавлев Гордей (Gracie Barra)
- Путин Максим Сергеевич (СК РУБИН)
- Столеров Никита Русланович (АНО СК Булат)
NO-GI/Юноши JUNIOR 2009-2010 г.р./белые пояса/ 78 кг - 1 уч.
- Хлебанов Глеб (АНО СК Булат)
NO-GI/Девушки TEEN 2007-2008 г.р. /белые пояса/ 57 кг - 1 уч.
- Тренева Вера Николаевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)