Lists of registered

Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 57 kg
  • Наботов Азамат Туйчиевич (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Дулуханов Несреддин Бейдулахович (Школа Единоборств Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Бжеников Ислам Асланович (Баксан)
  • Эрмамат уулу Кадырбек (Evolve gym)
  • Темирбек уулу Ынтымак (Ихлас)
  • Гаджикурбанов Тимерлан Раминович (kitek)
  • Хабибов Шахрух (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • Орунов Алиджан ("Эпос" Владимир)
  • Гасанов Загид Гитиномагомедович (Личный зачет)
  • Шарипов Аббос Бахромович (Ckekmat34)
  • Кузнецов Михаил Сергеевич (Орехово Зуево)
  • Жумаев Сардор Жуманиязович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Муродов Фируз (бк черный медведь)
  • Азизходжаев Далер Шералиевич (red warrior)
  • Мустафаев Раджаб Умарович (ck_predators)
  • Абакаров Рамазан Гаджиевич (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Шоламов Руслан Абдулрозиевич (Arsenalfighting 2 Тольятти)
  • Bekmurodov Aliyorjon (Muradov professianal Legia)
  • Шукришоев Ал-Абджад (Боец 21 Века)
  • Исаев Али Ахмедович (ринг тайм)
  • Чернов Сергей Андреевич (Личный зачет)
  • Пшуков Астемир Эдуардович (fight club 18)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 62 kg
  • Авазов Умед Абдукахорович (Evolve gym)
  • Хутиев Магомед Магомедхабибович ("Tiger")
  • Динтю Никита Сергеевич (Сварог)
  • Курбанов Мурад Курбанович (Самбо-70)
  • Заур Изаев Мехмедович (SGN)
  • Джолдошов Эрмек (Академия Iion)
  • Муся Михаил (SAVIOR Раменское)
  • Гасанов Загид Гитиномагомедович (Личный зачет)
  • Абдуллаев Шамиль Рустамжонович (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Сунгуров Исрапил Нурмагомедович (Evolve gym)
  • Тайсумов Дауд Магомедович (Action-Force)
  • Дадожонов Акбаршох Салохидинович (AHMAT TAJIKISTAN)
  • УЛЬБИЕВ ИБРАГИМ АДЛАНОВИЧ (AKA Thailand)
  • Омаров Артур Магомедович (Панчер Дмд)
  • Матвеев Кирилл Евгеньевич (ARENA DON (Воронеж))
  • Шарипов Хазрат Орифович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
  • Джамал Пашаев Шахин оглы (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Шамсов Гайрат Муродалиевич (ASLAN TEAM)
  • Расулов Шамиль Микаилович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Тахаутдинов Артём Рамильевич (С/к "Атлант")
  • Bekmurodov Aliyorjon (Muradov professianal Legia)
  • Сабиев Гусейн (Universal Fighters)
  • Исмаилов Ислам Магомедшапиевич (Боец)
  • Изаев Заур Изаев (SGN)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 66 kg
  • Жуков Ратмир Денисович (Сборная МГТУ)
  • Юсупов Хасан ("Эпос" Владимир)
  • Джамалдаев Ибрагим Абдулаевич (SGN)
  • Защепко Роман Николаевич (fighters life)
  • Стребков Владислав Михайлович (fight club 18)
  • Боков Элберт Абдул-Мажитович (Outfighter)
  • Ашабоков Кантемир Муратович ("Tiger")
  • Кочоян Хачатур Артурович (IMPERATOR)
  • Нахимов Довуд Джумаевич (--)
  • Магомедов Курбан Магомедович ("Tiger")
  • WOLF Серебряков Евгений (Личный зачет)
  • Султанов Шамиль Магомедович (спорт школа курбаналиева)
  • Кодиров Убайдулло (ROUND FIGHT CLUB)
  • Джураев Фирдавс (Клуб Единоборств "Поединок")
  • Bekmurodov Aliyorjon (Muradov professianal Legia)
  • Магомедов Арсен Махмудович (Evolve gym)
  • Гостеев Артур Генадиевич (ck_predators)
  • Пиримагомедов Адам Абдулгапарович (Universal Fighters)
  • Таштимиров Захрудин (FTEAM)
  • Дадожонов Акбаршох (Республика Башкортостан клуб Витязь)
  • Айдар Гиматдинов (Легионер)
  • Никитин Никита (TAMERLAN_TEAM)
  • Гасанов Загид Гитиномагомедович (Личный зачет)
  • Акопян Аветик Айкович (TopDog)
  • Исмаилов Ислам Магомедшапиевич (Боец)
  • Дадахужаев Фирдавс Шухратович (Team_Mirsaidov)
  • Азизагаев Азизага Тахмиразович (KHK)
  • Бердылиев Мутталим (Evolve gym)
  • Изаев Заур Мехмедович (SGN)
  • Лобанов Давид Алексеевич (Дмитровская Дружина)
  • Клименко Владимир (Витязь pro)
  • Сарыбаев Худик Тиркешбайвмч (Universal Fighters)
  • Шамилов Руад (Evolve gym)
  • Каралов Омар Далгатович (Личный зачет)
  • МАМАТКУЛОВ ТОЛМАС МАВЛОНВИЧ (mtmu2)
  • Магомедов Гаджи Идрисович (eut)
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович (Akhmat)
  • Рахимов Мухаммаджон Искандаршоевич (New Generation)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 71 kg
  • Павлов Тимофей Викторович ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
  • Азизагаев Азизага Тахмиразович (Evolve gym)
  • Мирзорахматов Раджаб (панчер одинцовский)
  • Агаджанян Григорий Суренович (Дмитровская Дружина)
  • Гасанов Загид Гитиномагомедович (Личный зачет)
  • Асадов Рамазан Сагаддулаевич (ck_predators)
  • Гордеенков Антон Дмитриевич (Школа уличных единоборств им. Г.А.Д.)
  • Хайитали Хусейнов Ашуралиевич ("101 Fight Club")
  • Мукебенов Цеден Саврович (Evolve gym)
  • Дадожонов Акбаршох (Akhmat)
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович (молот Косино)
  • Омар Масмалиев (Maximum)
  • Шодмонов Шодмон Илхомович (Evolve gym)
  • Коломейцев Владислав (Дмитровская Дружина)
  • Сапралиев хож-бауди Юсупович (Akhmat)
  • Амирхонов Интизор Хокироевич (Клуб Fighter)
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович (РИЗВАН ММА)
  • Албертов Имран Адамович (Личный зачет)
  • Ахмедов Паша Ширинович (Universal Fighters)
  • Ибрагимов Эльдар Абдулаевич ("Tiger")
  • Точаев Хамзат Магамедович (РИЗВАН ММА)
  • Абдурахманов Ахмед Гусейнович (Universal Fighters)
  • Гитинов Абдулмажид Арсланович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Саакян (WHITE TIGER)
  • Рамазанов Рамазан Магомедович (Самбо-70)
  • Ахъядов Ахмед Имранович (Action-Force)
  • Будунов Рамазан Хучбарович (Golden Team)
  • Александров Кирилл (ТТ)
  • Саакян Арман Варданович (WHITE TIGER)
  • Балков Михаил Викторович (РОДЪ)
  • Исоев Голибшох курбоналиевич (borz mma)
  • Неджафов Гаджи Расимович ("Володарь")
  • Булачов хабиб шамилович (Dagestan Fighters)
  • Гакаев Джамбулат Лом-Алиевич (eut)
  • Сангинов давлат Асламович (Клуб Единоборств "Поединок")
  • Самойлов Михаил Александрович (Boston)
  • Жумадилде уулу Нурсултан (Честь и мужество)
  • Юнг Владислав Олегович (figter kudo)
  • Шапошник Дмитрий Сергеевич (Легионер)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 77 kg
  • Курамагомедов Магомед Джамалудинович (Аракани)
  • Кравченко Андрей Витальевич (Evolve gym)
  • Rahmatullo Ashurov (red warrior)
  • Гаджиев Али камалудиновия (Evolve gym)
  • Макаров Роман ("Эпос" Владимир)
  • Абуев Ислам Муслимович ("GLADIATOR MOSCOW")
  • Цагаров Ибрагим Бауддинович (Berkut)
  • Левонян Левон Бабкенович (Львиное сердце)
  • Касумов Ислам Набиевич (SGN)
  • Русяйкин Павел Олегович (red warrior)
  • Тузов Дмитрий Владимирович (МЭИ Альянс)
  • Абдурахманов Ахмед Гусейнович (Universal Fighters)
  • Гаджиев Ахмед Гаджиевич (Evolve gym)
  • Михеев Иван Александрович ("Ares"ММА)
  • Точаев Хамзат Магамедович (РИЗВАН ММА)
  • Левшин Максим Андреевич (fight club 2905)
  • Асатрян Арен Араикович (Львиное сердце)
  • Саидов Меъроч Раджабалиевич (Srj)
  • Магомедов Абдулла Гаджиевич (краснодар скорпион)
  • Джамалдаев Ибрагим Абдулаевич (SGN)
  • Гаджиев Ахмед Гаджиевич (клуб Ахмат ( аслан бетмирзаев))
  • Тириков Егор Александрович (БК ВЫМПЕЛ)
  • Думанян Руслан Юрьевич (г.Подольск Б/К ZARUBA)
  • Рашидханов Хадис (SGN)
  • МУЦУЕВ ИСА РАМЗАНОВИЧ (AKHMAT MOSCOW)
  • Мирошин Антон Игоревич (Rus Fight мытищи)
  • Парамонов Илья Сергеевич (Честь и мужество)
  • Улюмджиев Церен Очирович ("СК Джангар")
  • Стукалов Виктор Николаевич (Evolve gym)
  • Абдунабиев Шероз Алишерович (боксерский клуб боец)
  • Асатрян Сейран аликович (IMPERATOR)
  • Ершов Павел Павлович (БК Груша)
  • Гавин Василий Алексеевич (Личный зачет)
  • Навин Василий Алексеевич (Личный зачет)
  • Махмудов Гаджи Махмудович (Universal Fighters)
  • Варданян Вартан Суренович (Andres Team)
  • Хоконов Амирхан Замирович (New Generation ramenskoye)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 84 kg
  • Щербин Виталий Романович (СФМ "Харс")
  • Муцуев Иса (AKHMAT MOSCOW)
  • Созаруков Астемир Ахматович (AKHMAT MOSCOW)
  • Хизриев Рамазан Ахмедович (Dagestan fayters)
  • Новицкий Евгений Владиславович (Fighter's life)
  • МУЦУЕВ ИСА РАМЗАНОВИЧ (Akhmat)
  • Арсакаев Амин Бадруддинович (fight club 18)
  • Рябинкин Арием Антонович (СССР Новочеркасск)
  • Маккаев Адлан (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Арсамерзаев Хаважи Таусович (ASLAN TEAM)
  • Дебзиев Абубакар Саид-Эмиевич (Akhmat)
  • Омар Масмалиев (Maximum)
  • Бурыкин Никита Андреевич ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
  • Максим Жихорев (РОДЪ)
  • Мелькин Максим (TAMERLAN_TEAM)
  • Мухамаджони хомиджон (Universal Fighters)
  • Исрапилов Магомед Магомедалиевич (МЭИ Альянс)
  • Казиев Низам Имамович (AKHMAT MOSCOW)
  • Юнусов Ибрагим Бисланович (fight club 18)
  • Байбатыров Имран Исмаилович (Akhmat)
  • Джамалдаев Ибрагим Абдулаевич (SGN)
  • Дадашев Адам Сайталиевич (Berkut)
  • Медведев Артём Александрович (Честь и мужество)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 92 kg
  • Дзангиев Илез Магомедович (ЭРЗИ)
  • Арсакаев Амин бадруддинович (fight club 18)
  • Арсамерзаев Хаважи Таусович (ASLAN TEAM MMA)
  • ШАГОВ ШАМИЛ (Клуб Молот)
  • Бердников Денис Олегович (БК Груша)
  • Шарипов Иса Шухратович ()
  • Темирбулатов Ислам Турпалиевич (Ингушетия)
  • Губин Егор Алексеевич (Самара, Спарта)
  • Кибирев Максим Вячеславович (Казахстан. бк. Шторм)
  • Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич (бк г.Сланцы)
  • Салихов Магомед Вагабович (Дагистан)
  • Магарамов Магамед Бесланович (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Шамсуддин Абдулмуслимов Абдулхалимов (Akhmat)
  • Ильяс Яхъяев (Universal Fighters)
  • ГАДЖИЕВ МАРАТ МИРЗЕГАСАНОВИЧ (Eagles MMA Dagestan)
  • hfdfhdfg jhgjhgf (Ингушетий ( )
  • Щихахмедов Гусен Адамович ((Беркут Ахмат))
  • Тхагалегов Мурат Айдемирович (Ингушетия Фейт Стайл)
  • ДЖАБРАИЛОВ АДИЛХАН БАРЗУЛАЕВИЧ (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Салгириев Мухаммадджафар Рабаданович (Dagestan Grappling)
  • Лутаев Идрис Газимагомед (Ахмат Bjj)
  • Маркин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (СССР Новочеркасск)
  • Кайгородцев Сергей Валерьевич (самбо питер)
  • Григорьев Евгений Андреевич (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY)
  • Иналов Адильгирей Мавлатович (Top Team Dagestan)
  • Курочкин Савелий Васильевич ("Александр Невский")
  • Омар Масмалиев (Bilgadi Time)
  • Тутулин Николай Александрович (Первое Правило)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/до 100 kg
  • Мамукашвили Вепхия (Стратилат)
  • МАРКИН ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ (СССР Новочеркасск)
  • Нахматулаев Имам Нариманович (Halidov Team KIZLYAR)
  • Мальцагов Магомед Зелемхонович (Berkut bjj)
  • Ломакин Сергей Валерьевич (РОДЪ)
  • Варданян Даниил Завенович (Сварог)
  • Махмутмерзаев Турпал (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Козин Алексей Юрьевич (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Мальцагов Магомед Зелимханович (Berkut)
  • Сулейманов Андрей Анверович (Самбо-70 Ясенево)
  • Ашуров диловар эшкуватович (Варяг)
Мужчины (2002 гг и старше )/свыше 100 kg
  • Абуев Мухаммад Висханович ("GLADIATOR MOSCOW")
  • Юдин Николай Владимирович (Round)
  • Джамалдаев Ибрагим Абдулаевич (SGN)
  • Микеладзе Артур Автандилович (Round)
  • Палавонов Фаридун Джумабойевич (БК Александр Невский Москва)
  • Нахматулаев Имам Нариманович (Khalidov Team)
регистрация

Спасибо!