Lists of registered

Муж/начальный
  • Горб Даниил Сергеевич (ДШМГ Реутов)
  • Георгий Константинович Яковлев (Стальной Щит)
  • Сафаров Билал Сулаймончонович (Олимп Орехово-зуево)
  • Саидов Бобур (VARYAG) (payment is expected)
  • Абдуллаев Амирхан Джаванширович (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Ковнукаев Рамзан Хамзатович (АСГАРД) (payment is expected)
  • Морин Артём Александрович (СК Атака)
  • СаидовБобур (VARYAG) (payment is expected)
  • Вакуров Сергей Игоревич (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Шамсиев Мехродж Баходурович (алекс ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Баймурзаев Лукман (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Гальцов Данила Денисович (БК Груша)
  • Поляков Никита Романович (VASHEV TEAM)
  • Дамирли Гюльахмед Адет оглы ("КИТЕК" Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Ширин Ислам Исмат Оглы (Стальной Щит) (payment is expected)
  • Крамзин Николай Андреевич (СК Атака)
  • Исабаев Бекназар (MTM) (payment is expected)
  • Бурханов Мухаммад (URJ TEAM) (payment is expected)
  • Черемисин Никита Денисович (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Джалилли Эмин Вусал оглы (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Владислав Вадимович Стальной (ЦЕ Русич)
  • Рожко Иван Сергеевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Эльмурзаев Мансур Кюриевич (AKHMAT MOSCOW)
  • Хлебников Виктор Артемович (Сварог)
  • Саидов Магомед Алиевич (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Кривов Максим Олегович (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Козлов Егор Александрович (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Глухих Тимур Игоревич (Стальной Щит)
  • Бубнов Ярослав Алексеевич (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Егоров Илья Сергеевич (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Басамыкин Кирилл Дмитриевич (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Рындин Данила Александрович (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Бордаковский Ярослав Андреевич (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Вакуров Сергей Игоревич (ВПО ТРИГЛАВ) (payment is expected)
  • Бабенко Димитрий Сергеевич (зоркий)
  • Омаров Ибрагим Заурович (С/к "Атлант")
  • Казаков Евгений Евгеньевич (Power Zone)
  • Титов Владислав Владимирович (AKHMAT MOSCOW) (payment is expected)
  • Илья Конашев (Спарта Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Илья Конашев (Спарта)
  • Платонов Никита Александрович (Спарта Москва)
  • Ганиев Иброхим Фуркатович (Спарта Москва)
  • Галкин Александр Дмитриевич (Королев)
  • Забавников Глеб Владимирович (Школа единоборств "Сибирь")
  • Ганиев Фозил Фуркатович (Спарта Москва)
  • Аторин Вячеслав Сергеевич (кудо "Титан")
  • Лисицин Андрей Андреевич ("Самоцветы") (payment is expected)
  • Гарайшин Марат Маратович (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB) (payment is expected)
  • Волос Александр Романович (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Даниял Омаханов (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Миралиев Али Махсуджонович (Alatar Team) (payment is expected)
  • Алексеев Алексей Петрович (Боксерский клуб Агиева) (payment is expected)
  • Шварёв Константин Александрович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Тарасян Давид ("Самоцветы") (payment is expected)
  • Господарев Никита Алексеевич ("Самоцветы") (payment is expected)
  • Назаров Фаррух (Fight Club Apache) (payment is expected)
  • Бабенко Димитрий Сергеевич (зоркий) (payment is expected)
  • Созин Кирилл Михайлович (Стальной Щит)
  • Ибрагимов Руслан Бахриддинович (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Савин Ярослав Антонович (Стальной Щит) (payment is expected)
  • Новицкий Евгений Владиславович (Fighter's life)
  • Липартов Мавлюд (белый зал) (payment is expected)
  • Эльнар Кучер (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Дадахучаев Фирдавс Шухратович (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Омаров Рамазан Шамильевич (МССУОР1) (payment is expected)
  • Геворгян Артур Арсенович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Гарайшин Марат Маратович (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB)
  • Авазов Умед Абдукахорович (AKA Thailand) (payment is expected)
  • Абдурахманов Руслан Абдурахманович (МГФСО) (payment is expected)
  • Евлоев Адам (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Ионанидзе Гурам (FSA) (payment is expected)
  • Жаров Максим Дмитриевич (гвардеец) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!