Lists of registered

Мальчики (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 20 kg
  • Тюренков Артем ()
  • Митин Матвей ()
Мальчики (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 23 kg
  • Сазанов Станислав (Александр Лиски)
  • Киргизов Арсений ()
  • Шилин Артем ()
Мальчики (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 26 kg
  • Бердников Богдан (Александр Ямное)
  • Попов Лев Денисович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Землянский Даниил ()
Мальчики (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Моргунов Артем ()
  • Бойко Владимир ()
Мальчики (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 25 kg
  • Ларцев Матвей (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Кудрявец Мария (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
  • Акифов Эльдар (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Симонов Митрофан ()
  • Малюгин Артем ()
Мальчики (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 27 kg
  • Фролов Александр Дмитриевич (лиски "железный лис")
  • Островский Павел Витальевич (Русичи Новая Усмань)
  • Попов Матвей Сергеевич (лиски "железный лис")
  • Ревякин Иван Максимович (cobra team)
Мальчики (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Солдатов Тимофей Дмитриевич (cobra team)
  • Алмасов Амирхан Исмайлович (лиски "железный лис")
  • Винников Дмитрий ()
Мальчики (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 42+ kg
  • Лозный Дмитрий Валентинович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Трофимов Семён (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
Мальчики (2011-2012 г.р.)/27 kg
  • Афанасьев Сергей (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Иванов Фёдор Денисович (Клуб Русичи Новая Усмань)
Мальчики (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 30 kg
  • Стрелкин Егор (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
  • Манжосов Антон (Александр Ямное)
  • Мнацаканян Армен Ашотович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Третьяков Михаил Дмитриевич (cobra)
  • Алмасов Асхаб Исмайлович (лиски "железный лис")
  • Евсюков Тимур (Лиски FCF Воронежская область) (payment is expected)
Мальчики (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Кудинов Богдан ()
  • Башмаков Дмитрий Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Глущенко Роман (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Гольев Даниил Сергеевич (cobra team)
  • Бабкин Артём Алексеевич (Клуб Русичи Новая Усмань)
  • Ряжиннов Иван Вячеславович (Бк "Александр" Губин)
  • Семенов Влас (Александр Ямное) (payment is expected)
  • Семенов Влас ()
  • Архангельский Артём Максимович (Русичи Новая Усмань)
  • Березуцкий Кирилл Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Ушаков Кирилл Алексеевич (Клуб Русичи Новая Усмань)
Мальчики (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 38 kg
  • Алвандян Нарэк Кароевич (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа) (payment is expected)
  • Кадыров Тайфур (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Клюев Павел Михайлович (Русичи)
  • Желтяков Дмитрий (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Кожеуров Ярослав ()
  • Ивонин Егор Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Мнацаканян Вардан Ашотович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Бахметьев Артём Романович (FIGHT BAZA)
Мальчики (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 42 kg
  • Пухов Вадисласв Васильевич (Железный Лис)
  • Киселев Юрий Андреевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Ключинский Денис Александрович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Шишкин Максим Дмитриевич (FIGHT BAZA)
Мальчики (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 55+ kg
  • Степанов Георгий Леонидович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Евдокимов Кирилл Артемович (cobra team)
Мальчики (2010-2009 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Лещев Даниил Антонович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Бадиров Давид (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Колокольников Михаил ()
Мальчики (2010-2009 г.р.)/ 38 kg
  • Океанов Кирилл (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
Мальчики (2010-2009 г.р.)/ 42 kg
  • Булавин Матвей Андреевич (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Мошарипов Диор ()
  • Борисов Егор Игоревич (cobra team)
  • Бехтер Дмитрий ()
  • Мальцев Евгений Дмитриевич (лиски "железный лис")
  • Адонин Владислав Сергеевич (cobra team)
  • Клепинин Богдан (Александр Лиски)
  • Сохненко Максим (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
Мальчики (2010-2009 г.р.)/ 46 kg
  • Ванюшкин Владислав (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
  • Коденцев Роман (Александр Лиски)
  • Куликов Вячеслав Артемович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Богословской Даниил (Лиски FCF Воронежская область) (payment is expected)
  • Ходин Кирилл Денисович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
Мальчики (2010-2009 г.р.)/ 55 kg
  • Мореквас Вадим Андреевич (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Власов Роман Юрьевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Чередников Никита Павлович ()
  • Шурупов Александр (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
  • Ивонин Никита Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Тупикин Дмитрий Артёмович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
Юноши (2007-2008 г.р)/ 42 kg
  • Мошарипов Диор ()
  • Орищенко Даниил (Александр Лиски)
  • Артём Александрович Трофимов (Железный Лис)
Юноши (2007-2008 г.р)/ 53 kg
  • Шеремянкин Никита Сергеевич (Александр Ямное)
  • Петрыкин Максим (Лиски FCF Воронежская область)
  • Говоров Антон Александрович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (payment is expected)
Юноши (2007-2008 г.р)/ 59 kg
  • Захаров Платон Константинович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (payment is expected)
  • Лихтин Никита Юрьевич (cobra)
  • Таран Павел ()
  • Хмельницкий Денис (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
Юноши (2007-2008 г.р)/ 66 kg
  • Ибрагимов Марат (Лиски FCF Воронежская область) (payment is expected)
  • Гмыря Дмитрий Витальевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Башмаков Тимофей Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (payment is expected)
  • Кудинов Кирилл ()
  • Карпов Данил Валерьевич (Русичи)
  • Клюев Алексей Михайлович (Русичи)
Юноши (2007-2008 г.р)/ 73 kg
  • Муршудов Давид Тофикович (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа) (payment is expected)
  • Гайдук Ярослав (Александр Лиски)
  • кудинов кирилл2 ()
Девушки (2007-2008 г.р)/ 48 kg
  • Товмасян Варсеник Кароевна (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа) (payment is expected)
Юноши (2005-2006 г.р)/ 58 kg
  • Асроров Иброхим (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Манжосов Артемий (Александр Ямное)
  • Кутепов Алексей (Лиски FCF Воронежская область) (payment is expected)
Юноши (2005-2006 г.р)/ 69 kg
  • Исламов Али (Лиски FCF Воронежская область) (payment is expected)
  • Акимов Роман Владимирович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Азимов Абдусамад ()
  • Муминзода Носир (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
  • Говорухин Ярослав ()
  • Гвоздев захар (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа)
  • Лапшин Кирилл Александрович (cobra team)
  • Филипцов Дмитрий Денисович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Сохненко Дмитрий (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
  • Островский Максим Витальевич (Клуб Русичи Новая Усмань)
Юноши (2005-2006 г.р)/ 76 kg
  • Юнусджон Нориджонзонда ()
  • Шишкин Евгений Вячеславович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
Юноши (2005-2006 г.р)/ 85 kg
  • Панов Алексей (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
  • Жидов Иван Алексеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Курбанов Гурам Мамукович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (payment is expected)
  • Даниил Яковлел (Александр) (payment is expected)
Юноши (2005-2006 г.р)/ 85+ kg
  • Иванюта Дмитрий ()
  • Дмитриев Павел Юрьевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
Юниоры (2003-2004 г.р)/ 66 kg
  • Санников Даниил ()
  • Пискунов Кирилл Сергеевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
  • Лазарев Иван (Александр Лиски)
  • Мельников Олег Романович (Русичи)
Юниоры (2003-2004 г.р)/ 77 kg
  • Рамазанов Мурад Мусаифович (жесть)
  • Потапычев Егор Константинович (жесть)
  • Наместников Сергей Юрьевич (Бк "Александр" Губин)
  • Максим Астапов (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (payment is expected)
Юниоры (2003-2004 г.р)/ 84 kg
  • Суворов Андрей Геннадьевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Муслимов Рустам Арсенович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/57 kg
  • Халлыев Рахат (kurzanov team) (payment is expected)
Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/ 77 kg
  • Петров Александр Юрьевич ()
  • Хаустов Даниил Русланович (жесть)
  • Грошевихин Владислав Игоревич (жесть)
  • Мальцев Иван Александрович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Хабибуллоев Зоиржон Зокирджонович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Мельник Кирилл Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Андреещев Сергей Сергеевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев) (payment is expected)
Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/ 92+ kg
  • Марков Александр Романович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Евгений Дука (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Степовой Александр Александрович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
Женщины 2002 г.р. и старше/ 64 kg
  • Астахова Ульяна Анатольевна (Александр)
регистрация

Спасибо!