Lists of registered

GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 21 kg
  • Базарнов Игорь Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Федотов Алексей (AYUB DOJO)
  • Иван Соколов (ART of FIGHT)
  • Комков Богдан (Prime jiu-jitsu)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 24 kg
  • Магомалиев Черси (KAYLAS TEAM) (payment is expected)
  • Артем Назаретян (GojiRa Team) (payment is expected)
  • Талыбов Карим (AYUB DOJO)
  • Дубовский Мирон Игоревич (LION ACADEMY) (payment is expected)
  • Джабиев саид ("MOSCOW jiu-jitu") (payment is expected)
  • Ваганов Игорь Григорьевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Родионов Макар Михайлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
  • КАВКИН МАКСИМ (SILA PAND...BJJ_alex)
  • Абдурахимов Сулейман (Checkmat international)
  • Гнездилов Михаил Дмитриевич (ludus odintsovo)
  • Саидов Амир М (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рагадинов Сулейман Абдулкеримович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Подгребельный Платон Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
  • Лупинос Фёдор Игоревич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 27 kg
  • Алексеев Лев Евгеньевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • SAMIR ELCHIBEKOV (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • Кискин Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Горностаев Владимир (Checkmat international)
  • Василевский Владимир Николаевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Седнев Макар (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дубовский Мирон (LION ACADEMY)
  • Муминов Артем (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Киселев Юрий Ярославович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Долина Даниэль (ART of FIGHT) (payment is expected)
  • Полетаев Артём (ФСЕ)
  • Малыхин Савелий Владимирович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Кононенко Ярослав (ludus odintsovo)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 30 kg
  • Шпиговский Артём (GojiRa Team)
  • Глеб Олегович Кузнецов (VALETUDO)
  • Соенко Владимир Михайлович ("Анаконда" Александров)
  • Федунов Захар Антонович (FedunovTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Ильин (Checkmat international)
  • Чураев Адам Мурадович (Checkmat international)
  • Антоненко Платон Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Лукьянчук Михаил Александрович (ФСЕ)
  • Шмаков Всеволод (AFG Space)
  • Аминов Амир Умедович (Checkmat international)
  • Арутюнов Михаил (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 34 kg
  • Ахалая Джони (ФСЕ)
  • Федулов Никита (Checkmat international)
  • Степашко Тимофей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Мясников Максим Эдуардович (icon international)
  • Сомин Богдан (ФСЕ)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 38 kg
  • Савелий Яценко (Нокаут)
  • Евтодий Демид Александрович (ФСЕ)
  • Эвелина Геннадьевна Недикова (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Недиков Леонид Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
  • АШМАРОВ Тимофей Евгеньевич (Gracie Barra)
регистрация

Спасибо!