Lists of registered

GI/Мужчины 2005-1992 ADULT /новички/до 62 kg - 4 уч.
  • Лисин Александр (LION ACADEMY)
  • Голубков Григорий Андреевич (Severa Fight Club)
  • Вориводин Владимир Иванович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Саушев Александр Егорович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины 2005-1992 ADULT /новички/до 69 kg - 9 уч.
  • Гаургаев Магомед Элдарович (Gymnasium)
  • Бободжонов Амриддин (khadaev team)
  • Син Денис Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Зорин Антон Викторович (LION ACADEMY)
  • Петров Александр Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дамадаев Магомед Абдулаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Агеев Андрей Владиславович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Михайленко Георгий Петрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES) (payment is expected)
  • Черепанов Дмитрий (LION ACADEMY) (payment is expected)
GI/Мужчины 2005-1992 ADULT /новички/до 77 kg - 8 уч.
  • Федоров Николай Николаевич (PLACE OF POWER)
  • Насоян Беглар Размикович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дурмашев Максим Анатольевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Михеев Иван Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Тараско Арсений Геннадьевич (Checkmat international)
  • Голинко Александр Дмитриевич (AYUB DOJO)
  • Ивошин Сергей Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Никита Лихолетов (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 2005-1992 ADULT /новички/до 85 kg - 14 уч.
  • Халтурин Вячеслав Александрович (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Саакян Сергей Викторович (Ronin Family) (payment is expected)
  • Борулёв Константин Николаевич (Strela Team official) (payment is expected)
  • Жаров Сергей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Маремьянин Давид Гафурович (Checkmat international)
  • Автухов Арсений Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Грудинин Дмитрий Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
  • Воробьев Александр Эдуардович (LION ACADEMY)
  • Дадаев Пахрутдин Джаммалутдинович (Achilles team)
  • Румянцев Никита Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • Громадский Егор Алексеевич (Universal Jiu Jitsu) (payment is expected)
  • Дмитрий Иванович Пономарев (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Гугаев Шамиль Ахиятович (Checkmat international)
  • Мосян Артём Витальевич (GaraJJ Podolsk) (payment is expected)
GI/Мужчины 2005-1992 ADULT /новички/до 94 kg - 3 уч.
  • Быков Андрей Алексеевич (Evolve gym)
  • Гайдей Илья Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ляшенко Александр Сергеевич (Знамя труда) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!