Списки зарегистрированных
Gi/2017-2018/19 кг - 3 уч.
- Рудковский Ярослав Александрович (BHJJ)
- Алексушин Владислав Дмитриевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Бахитов Артур Дамирович (BHJJ)
Gi/2015-2016/21 кг - 10 уч.
- Мария Сергеевна Нагаткина (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Григорьев Савелий Артёмович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Алексеев Тимур Федорович (TEAM STRELA Казань) (ожидается оплата)
- Нагаткин Алексей Даниэлевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Коваленко Ярослав Анатольевич (BHJJ)
- Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Вашуркин Александр Васильевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Батищев Данил Александрович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Грязнов Константин (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Карасев Павел Павлович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2015-2016/24 кг - 13 уч.
- Коптелов Матвей Константинович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
- Коптелов Матвей Константинович (Checkmat international)
- Исмаилов Умахан (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Уразбаев Максим Максимович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Карпенцов Ярослав Александрович (BHJJ)
- Колупаев Кирилл (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Городков Матвей Витальевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Хайдаров Шамиль Айратович (BHJJ)
- Адонин Арсений Сергеевич (BHJJ)
- Батищев Данил Александрович (BHJJ)
- Гордеев Матвей Алексеевич (BHJJ)
- Кузьмин Леон (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Гайнутдинов Мурат Артурович (Strela Team official)
Gi/2015-2016/27 кг - 8 уч.
- Алексеев Алексей Викторович (BHJJ)
- Бикмухаметов АбдурРахман Азатович (Strela Team official)
- Новицкий Матвей Андреевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Ульянов Артем Максимович (BHJJ)
- Дудкин Мирослав (ДЮСШ 1 красноармейск) (ожидается оплата)
- Поповиченко Егор Андреевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Быстранов Максим Романович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Седогин Янислав Николаевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2015-2016/30 кг - 3 уч.
- Синельников Георгий (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Бастылова Есения Евгеньевна (BHJJ)
- Абзуев Халид (BHJJ)
Gi/2015-2016/33 кг - 4 уч.
- Привалов Николай Сергеевич (BHJJ)
- Кругомов Георгий Алексеевич (Strong people gym)
- Манчук Ульяна Даниловна (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Абзуев Халид (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2015-2016/33+ кг - 1 уч.
- Манчук Ксения Евгеньевна (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2013-2014/24 кг - 6 уч.
- Кирков Марк Константинович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Хрулев Трофим Денисович (Checkmat international)
- Ликеров Темерлан Рустамович (Checkmat international)
- Каштанов Кирилл Владимирович (BHJJ)
- Ухин Лев Валерьевич (BHJJ)
- Бишев Глеб Равильевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2013-2014/27 кг - 12 уч.
- Ильин Артем Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Солонский Нестор Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Исмаилов Асадулла (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Брюнчугин Кирилл Владимирович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Кривов Иван Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
- Легостаев Виктор (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Мерзляков Алексей Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Батталов Ратмир Алмазович (BHJJ)
- Соколов Дмитрий Александрович (BHJJ)
- Гайнутдинов Тимур Артурович (Strela Team official)
- Беличко Михаил Иванович (BHJJ SAMARA) (ожидается оплата)
- Донецкая Настасья Григорьевна (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2013-2014/30 кг - 6 уч.
- Батталов Ратмир Алмазович (BHJJ)
- Хайдаров Султан Айратович (BHJJ)
- Сполуденная Вера Ильинична (BHJJ)
- Богдан Журавлев (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Мурсалимов Тимур Дамирович (Checkmat international)
- Звездилин Даниэль Олегович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2013-2014/34 кг - 4 уч.
- Мансур Орипов (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Шот Евгений Витальевич (BHJJ)
- Звездилин Даниэль Олегович (BHJJ)
- Басович Владислав Алексеевич (BHJJ)
Gi/2013-2014/37 кг - 1 уч.
- Карасева Полина Павловна (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2013-2014/40+ кг - 4 уч.
- Азамов Имрон (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Вантеев Егор (VARAEV_TEAM)
- Зотов Алексей Алексеевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Филяков Михаил Александрович (BHJJ SAMARA)
Gi/2011-2012/30 кг - 6 уч.
- Козлов Алексей Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Тимур Орипов (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Ларионов Арсений Алексеевич (BHJJ)
- Шуляк Илья (VARAEV_TEAM)
- Быстров Илья Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Давыдов Никита (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2011-2012/34 кг - 13 уч.
- Тохтаров Асхаб (varaev_varaev)
- Амир Хусенов (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Маркелов Антон Алексеевич (BHJJ)
- Корнеев Артем Алексеевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Быстров Илья Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Брукман Владимир Владимирович (BHJJ)
- Избалыков Максим (VARAEV_TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- Мотина Дарина Денисовна (Ronin Team)
- Легостаев Иван (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Ларионов Арсений Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Солонский Марк Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Захаров Василий Игоревич (BHJJ)
- Маркочев Савелий Сергеевич (BHJJ)
Gi/2011-2012/38 кг - 11 уч.
- Немирова Неонила Юрьевна (BHJJ)
- Амзоян Герман (VARAEV_TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- Роман Никитчук (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Дацаев Мовлид (vararv_team)
- Аслудинов Абдулвахид (VARAEV_TEAM)
- Холявенко Корней Дмитриевич (ВJJ Тольятти)
- Седогин Владимир Николаевич (BHJJ)
- Коряк Александр Тимофеевич (BHJJ)
- Азамов Амир (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Лашаев Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Маркелов Антон Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2011-2012/42 кг - 1 уч.
- Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2011-2012/46 кг - 5 уч.
- Грачев Никита Васильевич (BRASA RUSSIA)
- Святослав Игоревич Овчинников (BHJJ)
- Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Ентураев Тимур Артёмович (Strela Team official)
- Борисов Леонид Владимирович (BRASA RUSSIA)
Gi/2011-2012/46+ кг - 2 уч.
- Горбачев Данила Сергеевич (Titan BJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Маклашин Пётр Русланович (BRASA RUSSIA) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2009-2010/36 кг - 4 уч.
- Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ)
- Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Дубов Владимир (VARAEV_TEAM)
- Кулик Анастасия Петровна (Checkmat international)
Gi/2009-2010/40 кг - 4 уч.
- Задайханова Алсу Юлдашевна (TEAM STRELA Казань) (ожидается оплата)
- Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Егоров Даниил Максимович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Залина Орипова (BHJJ SAMARA)
Gi/2009-2010/44 кг - 6 уч.
- Бастылов Роман Евгеньевич (BHJJ)
- Прибылов Илья Александрович (Штурм Тольятти)
- Прибылов Илья Александрович (Клуб Штурм) (ожидается оплата)
- Воля Артур Сергеевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Абзуев Адам (BHJJ)
- Егоров Даниил Максимович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2009-2010/48 кг - 2 уч.
- Зайков Иван Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Checkmat international)
Gi/2009-2010/52 кг - 4 уч.
- Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
- Головаха Владислав Павлович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Мурлатов Егор Александрович (Strela Team official)
Gi/2009-2010/56 кг - 2 уч.
- Сидоров Артём Иванович (BRASA RUSSIA) (ожидается оплата)
- Хайдаров Алмаз Айратович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2009-2010/56+ кг - 6 уч.
- Окунев Егор Владимирович (BHJJ)
- Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Лешин Леонид Сергеевич (BHJJ)
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
- Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
- Сидоров Артём Иванович (BRASA RUSSIA)
Gi/2007-2008/52 кг - 2 уч.
- Инкин Николай Александрович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Barsukov Evgeniy (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2007-2008/56 кг - 1 уч.
- Абзуев Муслим (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2007-2008/60 кг - 4 уч.
- Гайнатуллин Адель Ильфатович (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
- Абзуев Муслим (BHJJ)
- Инкин Николай Александрович (BHJJ)
- Крупнова Анастасия Витальевна (BHJJ)
Gi/2007-2008/65 кг - 2 уч.
- Шуклина Алина (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Долгих Леонид Александрович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
Gi/2007-2008/65+ кг - 4 уч.
- Шуклина Алина (BHJJ)
- Кирилл Сергеевич Абрашкин (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Никита Корсунов (BHJJ)
- Руднев Иван Евгеньевич (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2017-2018/19 кг - 2 уч.
- Рудковский Ярослав Александрович (BHJJ)
- Алексушин Владислав Дмитриевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/2017-2018/22 кг - 2 уч.
- Булюкина Дуня Алексеевна (Пересвет)
- Станцев Дмитрий Михайлович (Пересвет)
NO-GI/2015-2016/21 кг - 11 уч.
- Вашуркин Александр Васильевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Алексеев Тимур Федорович (TEAM STRELA Казань) (ожидается оплата)
- Грязнов Константин (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Бубнов Артём Борисович (Пересвет)
- Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Григорьев Савелий Артёмович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Амриев Халиф Сухрабович (Пересвет)
- Нагаткин Алексей Даниэлевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Мария Сергеевна Нагаткина (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Коваленко Ярослав Анатольевич (BHJJ)
- Батищев Данил Александрович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2015-2016/24 кг - 13 уч.
- Зекиров Юсуф Хайбуллаевич (Пересвет)
- Уразбаев Максим Максимович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- КОЛУПАЕВ Кирилл (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Хайдаров Шамиль Айратович (BHJJ)
- Карпенцов Ярослав Александрович (BHJJ)
- Городков Матвей Витальевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Гайнутдинов Мурат Артурович (Strela Team official)
- Гордеев Матвей Алексеевич (BHJJ)
- Исмаилов Умахан (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Кузьмин Леон (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Адонин Арсений Сергеевич (BHJJ)
- Коптелов Матвей Константинович (Checkmat international)
- Батищев Данил Александрович (BHJJ)
NO-GI/2015-2016/27 кг - 7 уч.
- Ульянов Артем Максимович (BHJJ)
- Бикмухаметов АбдурРахман Азатович (Strela Team official)
- Поповиченко Егор Андреевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Новицкий Матвей Андреевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Быстранов Максим Романович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Дудкин Мирослав (ДЮСШ 1 красноармейск) (ожидается оплата)
- Алексеев Алексей Викторович (BHJJ)
NO-GI/2015-2016/30 кг - 3 уч.
- Манчук Ульяна Даниловна (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Бастылова Есения Евгеньевна (BHJJ)
- Синельников Георгий (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/2015-2016/33+ кг - 1 уч.
- Манчук Ксения Евгеньевна (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2013-2014/24 кг - 7 уч.
- Ухин Лев Валерьевич (BHJJ)
- Мартиросян Сергей Сумбатович (Пересвет)
- Каштанов Кирилл Владимирович (BHJJ)
- Ликеров Темерлан Рустамович (Checkmat international)
- Кирков Марк Константинович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Мерзляков Алексей Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Хрулев Трофим Денисович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/2013-2014/27 кг - 16 уч.
- Исмилов Асадулла (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Брюнчугин Кирилл Владимирович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Бахметьев Савелий Константинович (Пересвет)
- Назиров Абдулла Рукнидинович (Пересвет)
- Мирзаханов Адам Ризаханович (Пересвет)
- Донецкая Настасья Григорьевна (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
- Беличко Михаил Иванович (BHJJ SAMARA) (ожидается оплата)
- Мамадалиев Абубакр Шарафджонович (Пересвет)
- Алекберов Теймураз (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
- Солонский Нестор Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Ильин Артем Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Карякин Адам Денисович (Пересвет)
- Батталов Ратмир Алмазович (BHJJ)
- Гайнутдинов Тимур Артурович (Strela Team official)
- Кривов Иван Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
- Легостаев Виктор (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/2013-2014/30 кг - 5 уч.
- Ершов Матвей (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
- Хайдаров Султан Айратович (BHJJ)
- Богдан Журавлев (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Батталов Ратмир Алмазович (BHJJ)
- Звездилин Даниэль Олегович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2013-2014/34 кг - 5 уч.
- Звездилин Даниэль Олегович (BHJJ)
- Мансур Орипов (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Басович Владислав Алексеевич (BHJJ)
- Шот Евгений Витальевич (BHJJ)
- Курокина Арина Олеговна (Пересвет)
NO-GI/2013-2014/40+ кг - 5 уч.
- Абрахманов Булат (Пересвет)
- Вантеев Егор (VARAEV_TEAM)
- Филяков Михаил Александрович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Зотов Алексей Алексеевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Азамов Имрон (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/2011-2012/30 кг - 11 уч.
- Давыдов Никита (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Карасев Семен Александрович (Пересвет)
- Козлов Алексей Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Быстров Илья Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Тимур Орипов (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Аксененко Кирилл Иванович (Пересвет)
- Гордеев Матвей (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
- Горшкова Милана Александровна (Пересвет)
- Зекиров Ибрагим Хайбуллаевич (Пересвет)
- Шуляк Илья (VARAEV_TEAM)
- Ларионов Арсений Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2011-2012/34 кг - 14 уч.
- Корнеев Артем Алексеевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Мотина Дарина Денисовна (Ronin Team)
- Мацкив Роман (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
- Солонский Марк Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Тохтаров Асхаб (varaev_varaev)
- Маркелов Антон Алексеевич (BHJJ)
- Ларионов Арсений Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Избалыков Максим (VARAEV_TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- Захаров Василий Игоревич (BHJJ)
- Амир Хусенов (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Брукман Владимир Владимирович (BHJJ)
- Быстров Илья Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Легостаев Иван (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Маркочев Савелий Сергеевич (BHJJ)
NO-GI/2011-2012/38 кг - 11 уч.
- Коряк Александр Тимофеевич (BHJJ)
- Бубнов Тимофей Борисович (Пересвет)
- Холявенко Корней Дмитриевич (ВJJ Тольятти)
- Маркелов Антон Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Амзоян Герман (VARAEV_TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- Роман Никитчук (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Дацаев Мовлид (vararv_team)
- Немирова Неонила Юрьевна (BHJJ)
- Азамов Амир (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Лашаев Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Аслудинов Абдулвахид (VARAEV_TEAM)
NO-GI/2011-2012/42 кг - 4 уч.
- Ахмадалиев Мухаммаджон Адылжанович (Пересвет) (ожидается оплата)
- Пудовкин Константин Петрович (Пересвет)
- Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Бирюков Андрей (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
NO-GI/2011-2012/46 кг - 3 уч.
- Долматов Денис Максимович (Пересвет)
- Ентураев Тимур Артёмович (Strela Team official)
- Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2011-2012/46+ кг - 2 уч.
- Музоваткин Андрей Владимирович (Пересвет)
- Холковский Матвей Александрович (Пересвет)
NO-GI/2009-2010/36 кг - 6 уч.
- Бралгин Сергей (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
- Назиров Абудурахман Рукнидинович (Пересвет) (ожидается оплата)
- Кулик Анастасия Петровна (Checkmat international)
- Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ)
- Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Дубов Владимир (VARAEV_TEAM)
NO-GI/2009-2010/40 кг - 4 уч.
- Залина Орипова (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Негуляев Михаил Михайлович (Пересвет) (ожидается оплата)
- Задайханова Алсу Юлдашевна (TEAM STRELA Казань) (ожидается оплата)
- Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team)
NO-GI/2009-2010/44 кг - 7 уч.
- Мамонтов Влад (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
- Прибылов Илья Александрович (Штурм Тольятти)
- Григорян Артём Гарикович (Пересвет)
- Прибылов Илья Александрович (Клуб Штурм) (ожидается оплата)
- Московский Артём Денисович (Пересвет)
- Воля Артур Сергеевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Бастылов Роман Евгеньевич (BHJJ)
NO-GI/2009-2010/48 кг - 4 уч.
- Зайков Иван Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Касенова Арина Азатовна (Пересвет)
- Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Checkmat international)
- Безруков Данила Витальевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2009-2010/52 кг - 6 уч.
- Мурлатов Егор Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Моторин Данила (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
- Абрашкин Иван Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Поддубный Иван (Пересвет)
- Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
NO-GI/2009-2010/56 кг - 1 уч.
- Хайдаров Алмаз Айратович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2009-2010/56+ кг - 7 уч.
- Колупаев Тимур Валерьянович (Перевет)
- Окунев Егор Владимирович (BHJJ)
- Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
- Долгов Егор (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск) (ожидается оплата)
- Парфенова Диана Денисовна (Пересвет)
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
- Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2007-2008/40 кг - 2 уч.
- Меренков Станислав Александрович (Ronin Team)
- Крушевский Станислав Сергеевич (Пересвет)
NO-GI/2007-2008/52 кг - 2 уч.
- Barsukov Evgeniy (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA) (ожидается оплата)
- Сливкин Владимир Евгеньевич (Пересвет) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2007-2008/60 кг - 1 уч.
- Гайнатуллин Адель Ильфатович (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2007-2008/65 кг - 1 уч.
- Долгих Леонид Александрович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/2007-2008/65+ кг - 3 уч.
- Кирилл Сергеевич Абрашкин (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Руднев Иван Евгеньевич (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- Никита Корсунов (BHJJ)