Lists of registered

Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/30 kg
  • Изосимов Илья ("Takedown" Penza) (payment is expected)
  • Самохвалов Тимофей (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Ваценко Григорий Юрьевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Манаенков Никита (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Бобров Глеб Викторович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Халиков Айден Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Ахметьянов Булат (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Акатьев Остап Ильич (Jungle BJJ)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/ 34 kg
  • Шагиев Арслан Русланович (салават мма)
  • Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Якубов Тимур Алексеевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Ульянин Глеб Артемович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/ 38 kg
  • Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ)
  • Муртазалиев Магомед Шамильевич (MATA LEAO)
  • Ушуров Роман Исраилович (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Савченко Роман (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Ахметьянов Амир (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Хабризялов Искандер Фанилевич (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Лашаев Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
  • Юдочкин Мирослав Артурович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Авдейчик Алексей Михайлович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Серебреников Савва (г.Киров) (payment is expected)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/ 42 kg
  • Валентин Игнатенко (Checkmat international)
  • Юнусов Данил Камилевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Шарипов Ильнур Ирекович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Маркарян Ашот Араратович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/ 46 kg
  • Григорьев Богдан (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Григорьев Богдан Романович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Маркарян Ашот Араратович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Морозов Валерий Владиславович (Jungle BJJ !!!)
  • Артамонов Ярослав Сергеевич (Sakulin Team)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/ 50 kg
  • Михеев Егор (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Криницын Андрей Вадимович (Федерация джиу-джитсу Удмуртской Республики)
  • Пименов Платон Антонович (Jungle BJJ)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/ 55 kg
  • Студёнов Александр Викторович (ОРООО Федерация Джиу - джитсу Оренбургской области)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2010–2011/ 66 kg
  • Зиновьев Виталий Дмитриевич (Салават - ММА) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!