Lists of registered

Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/38 kg
  • Мотин Данил (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Шалапаев Наиль (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Газмагаев Тимур (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Чернов Владислав (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Ким Кирилл (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Музафаров Иброхим Хизирддинович (MATA LEAO) (payment is expected)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 42 kg
  • Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Балакирев Ярослав Николаевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM") (payment is expected)
  • Белоусов Валерий (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Бикмурзин Адель (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Зуев Владислав Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Савин Даниил Васильевич (Jungle BJJ)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 46 kg
  • Султанов Богдан Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Шигапов Адиль Аскарович (KARA KAPLAN)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 50 kg
  • Козлов Александр Вячеславович ((BHJJ))
  • Арзуманян Рудольф Витальевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Хаванов Сергей (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Мансуров Эрнест Булатович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Невзоров Алексей Андреевич (Sakulin Team)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 55 kg
  • Дьяченко Богдан (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Зайнуллин Самирхан Рамилевич (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Сердюк Петр Алексеевич (Jangl BJJ)
  • Дубовской Александр (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Рубцов Сергей Валентинович (Sakulin Team)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 60 kg
  • Александр Филатов (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Асфаганов Булат Ильдарович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Бушмакин Данил Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Хребтов Тимир Артурович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Хабибуллин Арслан Ринатович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Сеттаров Рамиль Нариманович (Checkmat international)
  • Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 66 kg
  • Хлебников Дмитрий Владимирович (Федерация джиу-джитсу Удмуртской Республики)
  • Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
  • гайнутдинов карим маратович (KARA KAPLAN) (payment is expected)
  • Егунов Глеб Александрович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Долгих Леонид ((BHJJ))
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ +73 kg
  • Изосимов Максим ("Takedown" Penza) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!