Списки зарегистрированных
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/38 кг - 7 уч.
- Музафаров Иброхим хизирддинович (MATA LEAO)
- Голяков Никита Дмитриевич (Strela Team official)
- Чернов Владислав (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Шалапаев Наиль (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Мотин Данил (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Ким Кирилл (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 42 кг - 7 уч.
- Балакирев Ярослав Николаевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Чертов Иван Владимирович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Газизов Тимур Денисович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Зуев Владислав Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Савин Даниил Васильевич (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Бикмурзин Адель (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 46 кг - 6 уч.
- Бадакшанов Юнус Робертович (KARA KAPLAN)
- Султанов Богдан Русланович (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Музафаров Усманоли Айниддинович (MATA LEAO)
- Гребёнкин Валерий Александрович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Шигапов Адиль Аскарович (KARA KAPLAN)
- Гаппасов Рашит (Yakudza Gym Premium)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Емелин Александр Максимович (Checkmat international)
- Невзоров Алексей Андреевич (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Арзуманян Рудольф Витальевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 55 кг - 6 уч.
- Рубцов Сергей Валентинович (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Граждан Максим Валерьевич (Jungle BJJ)
- Дьяченко Богдан (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Бушмакин Данил Константинович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Еловенко Семён Евгеньевич (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Зайнуллин Самирхан Рамилевич (Jungle BJJ)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 60 кг - 9 уч.
- Джураев Мухаммад Хусравович (Strela Team official)
- Янаков Александр Афанасьевич (Strela Team official)
- Бугеро Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ)
- Хребтов Тимир Артурович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Асфаганов Булат Ильдарович (Jungle BJJ)
- Александр Филатов (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Хлебников Дмитрий Владимирович (Федерация джиу-джитсу Удмуртской Республики)
- Сеттаров Рамиль Нариманович (Checkmat international)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 66 кг - 5 уч.
- Долгих Леонид (BHJJ)
- Егунов Глеб Александрович (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Мансуров Эрнест Булатович (Jungle BJJ)
- Гайнутдинов Карим Маратович (KARA KAPLAN)
- Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ +73 кг - 1 уч.
- Изосимов Максим (Takedown Penza)