Lists of registered

Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/38 kg
  • Музафаров Иброхим хизирддинович (MATA LEAO)
  • Голяков Никита Дмитриевич (Strela Team official)
  • Чернов Владислав (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Шалапаев Наиль (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Мотин Данил (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Ким Кирилл (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 42 kg
  • Балакирев Ярослав Николаевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Чертов Иван Владимирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Газизов Тимур Денисович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Зуев Владислав Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Савин Даниил Васильевич (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Бикмурзин Адель (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 46 kg
  • Бадакшанов Юнус Робертович (KARA KAPLAN)
  • Султанов Богдан Русланович (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Музафаров Усманоли Айниддинович (MATA LEAO)
  • Гребёнкин Валерий Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Шигапов Адиль Аскарович (KARA KAPLAN)
  • Гаппасов Рашит (Yakudza Gym Premium)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 50 kg
  • Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ)
  • Емелин Александр Максимович (Checkmat international)
  • Невзоров Алексей Андреевич (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Арзуманян Рудольф Витальевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 55 kg
  • Рубцов Сергей Валентинович (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Граждан Максим Валерьевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Дьяченко Богдан (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Бушмакин Данил Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Еловенко Семён Евгеньевич (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Зайнуллин Самирхан Рамилевич (Jungle BJJ)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 60 kg
  • Джураев Мухаммад Хусравович (Strela Team official)
  • Янаков Александр Афанасьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Бугеро Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ)
  • Хребтов Тимир Артурович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Асфаганов Булат Ильдарович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Александр Филатов (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Хлебников Дмитрий Владимирович (Федерация джиу-джитсу Удмуртской Республики)
  • Сеттаров Рамиль Нариманович (Checkmat international)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ 66 kg
  • Долгих Леонид (BHJJ)
  • Егунов Глеб Александрович (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Мансуров Эрнест Булатович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Гайнутдинов Карим Маратович (KARA KAPLAN)
  • Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
Борьба лежа/Юноши 2008–2009/ +73 kg
  • Изосимов Максим ("Takedown" Penza)
регистрация

Спасибо!