Lists of registered

2017 Мальчики/21 kg
  • Брязгин Анатолий Алексеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
2015-2016 Мальчики/21 kg
  • Шакиров Тимур Рустемович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Хасанов Тимур Ильнурович (Салават - ММА)
  • Клепаков Иоанн Константинович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Тураходжаев Артём Мурадович (Салават - ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Потапов Дмитрий ("боец" Уфа) (payment is expected)
  • Тришин Кирилл Анатольевич (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Карасев Павел Павлович (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Коптелов Матвей Константинович (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Карунас Ярослав (Yakudza Gym Premium)
2015-2016 Мальчики/24 kg
  • Суровицкий Егор Ильич (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
  • Горюшкин Кирилл Алексеевич (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
  • Сайфуллин Артур Денисович (YAKUDZA GYM)
  • Шакирьянов Маркел Ильдарович (Jungle BJJ)
2015-2016 Мальчики/27 kg
  • Алчинов Даниэль (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Магсумов Илья Русинович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
2015-2016 Мальчики/30 kg
  • Магсумов Илья (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Милохин Михаил Константинович ()
  • Ижбулатов Марат Булатович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Подлесный Матвей Сергеевич (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
2015-2016 Девочки/30 kg
  • Халевина Мария Владиславовна (Jungle BJJ)
2013-2014 Мальчики/22 kg
  • Юнусов Юсуф Ильгизович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Салимов Роман Артемович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Карунас Ярослав (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
2013-2014 Мальчики/25 kg
  • Илья Галиуллин (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Шарипов Рамзан (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Габдрахманов Альберт Романович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Зинченко Фёдор (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Быстренин Сергей Сергеевич (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
  • Зайнагутдинов Данис Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Хисматуллин Амир Вадимович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Балдыков Данил (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Идрисов Амир Артурович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Дорофеев Никита (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Егоров Максим Александрович () (payment is expected)
  • Чехлань Егор Александрович (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
  • Хрулев Трофим Денисович (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Шагиев Искандер Русланович (Салават - ММА)
  • Дорофеев Олег (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
2013-2014 Мальчики/28 kg
  • Быстренин Сергей Сергеевич (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург) (payment is expected)
  • Стерликов Дмитрий (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Плуговой Роман Антонович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Тагиев Богдан (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Щетинин Егор Александрович (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
  • Васильев Лаврентий (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Ложкин Тимур Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Фонарев Захар Андреевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Абдуллин Наиль Азатович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Батасов Леонид Алексеевич (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Насруллаев Арслан Шухратович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Крупица Гордей Максимович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Капитонов Матвей Дмитриевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Исмагилов Малик Данисович (Салават - ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Андреев Роман Иванович (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
2013-2014 Мальчики/32 kg
  • Ревенко Даниил (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Страхов Владислав Александрович (Оренбург)
  • Дробот Иван Григорьевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Подлескин Георгий Иванович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Чибисов Богдан Витальевич (Будо-Центр)
  • Спиридонов Ярослав Максимович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Вазюков Захар Максимович (KARA KAPLAN) (payment is expected)
  • Гарипов Тимур Фидаилевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
2013-2014 Мальчики/35 kg
  • Бузыкаев Амир (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Фаляхиев Самат Расилевич (KARA KAPLAN) (payment is expected)
  • Кондратов Владислав (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Данилин Ростислав (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Коновалов Виктор Романович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
2013-2014 Мальчики/35+ kg
  • Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Горюшкин Артем Алексеевич (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
  • Тополев Иван Ильич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM") (payment is expected)
  • Есаян Сергей (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Коновалов Виктор Романович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Цуканов Тимур Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Коновалов Савелий (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Меховников Никита Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
2013-2014 Девочки/25 kg
  • Меховникова Полина Александровна (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
2013-2014 Девочки/28 kg
  • Кошелева Антонина Владимировна (Jungle BJJ)
  • Субхангулова Диана Ильгизовна (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области) (payment is expected)
2013-2014 Девочки/35 kg
  • Карасева Полина Павловна (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
2011-2012 Юноши/30 kg
  • Ахметьянов Булат (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Мырсов Даниил Михайлович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Даутов Данияр Радимович (Салават - ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Муратов Амир Рустэмович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Петров Никита (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Муратов Арсен Рустэмович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Бобров Глеб Викторович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Сердюк Иван Алексеевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Саунин Артем (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
2011-2012 Юноши/34 kg
  • Бобров Глеб Викторович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Гарипов Амир Фидаилевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Урманов Аскар Тимурович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Маркочев Савелий (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области) (payment is expected)
  • Кожевников Глеб (Jungle BJJ)
  • Ломаев Яков Анатольевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Сафаров Данис Рустемович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Гаршин Андрей (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Ковалёв Дмитрий Константинович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Шагиев Арслан Русланович (Салават - ММА)
2011-2012 Юноши/38 kg
  • Урманов Аскар Тимурович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Маслов Артем (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Савченко Роман Владимирович (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
2011-2012 Юноши/46 kg
  • Меньшиков Демид Владиславович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Юнусов Артём Камилевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Фаляхиев Самир Расилевич (KARA KAPLAN) (payment is expected)
  • Маркарян Ашот Араратович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (payment is expected)
  • Баранов Никита Алексеевич (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
2011-2012 Юноши/50 kg
  • Голубев Тимур Олегович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM") (payment is expected)
2011-2012 Девушки/28 kg
  • Нехорошкова Алиса (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Дробот Варвара Григорьевна (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Юнусова Нурия Ильгизовна (Jungle BJJ)
2011-2012 Девушки/32 kg
  • Юнусова Нурия Ильгизовна (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
2011-2012 Девушки/36 kg
  • Навалова Варвара Ильинична (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Цепляева Кира Владимировна (YAKUDZA GYM)
  • Утепкалиева Нелли (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
2011-2012 Девушки/40 kg
  • Сгибнева Софья Алексеевна (Федерация джиу-джитсу г. Оренбург)
2011-2012 Девушки/57 kg
  • Балахонова Анастасия Алексеевна (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!