Lists of registered

2013-2014 Мальчики/22 kg
  • Салимов Роман Артемович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Амирбеков Магомедсаид Курбанович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Юнусов Юсуф Ильгизович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Кусюкбаев Лев Александрович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Емелина Анна Максимовна (Checkmat international)
2013-2014 Мальчики/25 kg
  • Зайнагутдинов Данис Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Шагиев Искандер Русланович (Салават - ММА)
  • Шарипов Рамзан (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Быстренин Сергей Сергеевич (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Идрисов Амир Артурович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Хисматуллин Амир Вадимович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Чехлань Егор Александрович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Галиуллин Илья Тимурович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Габдрахманов Альберт Романович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Янбарисов Амир Артурович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Дорофеев Никита (BHJJ)
  • Егоров Максим Александрович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Дорофеев Олег (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Зинченко Фёдор (Jungle BJJ)
2013-2014 Мальчики/28 kg
  • Васильев Лаврентий Артемович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Насруллаев Арслан Шухратович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Хакимов Роберт Алмазович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Андреев Роман Иванович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Исмагилов Малик Данисович (Салават - ММА)
  • Щетинин Егор Александрович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Ложкин Тимур Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Капитонов Матвей Дмитриевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Вахитов Имран Линарович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Абдуллин Наиль Азатович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Фонарев Захар Андреевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Тагиев Богдан (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Стерликов Дмитрий (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Тургаев Александр Владимирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Плуговой Роман Антонович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
2013-2014 Мальчики/32 kg
  • Крупица Гордей Максимович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Азбуханов Аскар Айратович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Кадыров Ранель Ирекович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Подлескин Георгий Иванович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Ваценко Григорий Юрьевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Гарипов Тимур Фидаилевич (Checkmat international)
  • Ревенко Даниил (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Спиридонов Ярослав Максимович (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Дробот Иван Григорьевич (Федерация "Джиу джитсу" Саратовской области)
  • Чибисов Богдан Витальевич (Будо-Центр)
2013-2014 Мальчики/35 kg
  • Аиткужин Арслан Ильшатович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Коновалов Виктор Романович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Страхов Владислав Александрович (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
2013-2014 Мальчики/35+ kg
  • Атигуллин Тимур Ильмирович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Воронов Демид Константинович (Checkmat international)
  • Цуканов Тимур Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Горюшкин Артем Алексеевич (Федерация Джиу-джитсу Оренбургской области)
  • Аиткужин Арслан Ильшатович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
  • Тополев Иван Ильич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Коновалов Виктор Романович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Чувилин Давид Ильич ("боец" Уфа)
  • Гаппасов Тагир (Yakudza Gym Premium)
регистрация

Спасибо!