Списки зарегистрированных
8-9 лет/ММА/23 кг - 3 уч.
- Омаров Омар Юсупович (гергебиль)
- наурханов алиасхаб
- рашидханов малагаджи
8-9 лет/ММА/ 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Гаджимагомедов Назирбег
- Омаров Магомедкамиль Юсупович (гергебиль)
- измаилов мухаммад
8-9 лет/ГРЭППЛИНГ/23 кг - 2 уч.
- Омаров Омар Юсупович (гергебиль)
- наурханов алиасхаб
8-9 лет/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Гаджимагомедов Назирбег
- Омаров Магомедкамиль Юсупович (гергебиль)
- измаилов мухаммад
10-11 лет/ММА/ 33 кг - 4 уч.
- Джамалудинов Расул
- Гитинмагомедов Абдулатип
- Абакаров Бадрудин
- Алибеков Магомед (Избербаш)
12-13 лет/ММА/ 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Саидов Адам (Дагестан)
- Гитинмагомедов Магомед
12-13 лет/ММА/ 44 кг - 3 уч.
- Абдулатипов Мурад
- Наврузов Халид Азирович (Клуб Скорпион)
- Хизбулаев Салман Магомедович (Клуб Скорпион)
12-13 лет/ММА/ 48 кг - 3 уч.
- умалатов саадула рустамович (Клуб Скорпион)
- Магомедов Хирамагомед
- Абдрахманов Абдурахман Изудинович (СПАРТАК)
12-13 лет/ММА/ 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Магомедов Саид (БК Горец)
12-13 лет/ММА/ 56+ кг - 1 уч.
- муртазаев темерлан
14-15 лет/ММА/ 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Умалатов Камиль Темирланович (Клуб Скорпион)
- хаджимурад мирзоев (old school fighters)
14-15 лет/ММА/ 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Алиев Саид Аблуллаевич (Amanat)
- Атаев Даниял Рустамович (ace_mma)
14-15 лет/ММА/ 52 кг - 3 уч.
- Рамазанов Туйла Омарович (уор триумф)
- Магамирзаев раджаб (alania mma г. Владикавказ)
- Алиев Курбан Эльчинович (ace_mma)
14-15 лет/ММА/ 56 кг - 4 уч.
- Пайзутдинов Абакар
- омаров арсен
- Газалиев Ислам (Избербаш)
- Садур Ирисбиев (БК Горец)
14-15 лет/ММА/ 61 кг - 3 уч.
- Магомедов Алиасхаб Магомедович (ARKADA (Каспийск))
- Османов Шапи Русланович (alania mma г. Владикавказ)
- Абакаров Тайгиб
14-15 лет/ММА/ 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Рабаданов Али Сайпутдинович (old school fighters)
- Нухов Ислам Нажмудинович (спортивный клуб ЭЮТ)
- Гамзатов Нажмутдин Абдулович (Школа Единоборств Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
14-15 лет/ММА/ 66+ кг - 2 уч.
- Алиев Саид Ахмедович (Old school faghters)
- Пайзутдинов Раджаб (eut)
16-17 лет/ММА/ 57 кг - 4 уч.
- Далгатов Гусей (eut)
- Ашуров Айнутдин Зайнутдинович
- Пайзутдинов Залимхан
- Юсупов Рабадан Юсупович (izberg fighter)
16-17 лет/ММА/ 61 кг - 4 уч.
- Калабегов Умахан Асильдерович (alania mma г. Владикавказ)
- Акаев Рамазан Ш (old school fighters)
- магомедов магомед
- Алиев Мухаммад Шамилович (Хасавюрт)
16-17 лет/ММА/ 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Гайдарбеков Алимирза
- Омаров Джамал Рамазанович (Личный зачет)
- Болачев Камиль Русланович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
16-17 лет/ММА/ 71 кг - 2 уч.
- Магомедов Нажмудин
- Алигаджиев Шамиль Рустамович (олд скул)
16-17 лет/ММА/ 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Курамагомедов Магомед
- Шкар Руслан Юрьевич
16-17 лет/ММА/ 84 кг - 2 уч.
- Атаев Шамиль тагирович (олд скул)
- Закиев Рамазан Русланович (Хушет Горец)
16-17 лет/ГРЭППЛИНГ/52 кг - 1 уч.
- Раджабов Ахмед
16-17 лет/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 61 кг - 2 уч.
- набиев хадис
- Магомедов Мурад Магомедович (alania mma г. Владикавказ)
16-17 лет/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 66 кг - 3 уч.
- набиев наби (AlMiran FC)
- Магомедов Абдусалам (eut)
- Пахрудинов Абдулмалик Аслудинович (primus)
16-17 лет/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 71 кг - 2 уч.
- Алиев Магомедражаб Арабханович (Личный зачет)
- Атаев магомедомар Ахмаевич (ibragimotar)
18 лет и старше/ММА/57 кг - 1 уч.
- Хаджимурад Абдулаев (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
18 лет и старше/ММА/ 61 кг - 4 уч.
- Алибулатов Ахмед Бадрудинович (primus)
- Темирханов Магомед Залимханович (101 Fight Club)
- Увайсов Умахан Исламович (Школа Единоборств Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
- Хабибов Осман Омарович (Agate Буйнакск)
18 лет и старше/ММА/ 66 кг - 4 уч.
- Батырмурзаев Изаудин Заурович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
- Насибов Даниял Мурадович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
- Абдиев Додиходо Хамдулоевич (Godiator MMA)
- Магомедов Далгат
18 лет и старше/ММА/ 71 кг - 6 уч.
- Нажмудинов Билал Асбегович (eut)
- Чупанов Мухаммад Абдулкаримович (Личный зачет)
- Магомедов Динбаганд Гамидович (Белый Медведь)
- Ибрагимов Амир Муртазалиевич (Личный зачет)
- Шахбанов Магомед Шахбанович (ALLIANCE TEAM)
- Цалберцаев Али Давудович (Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
18 лет и старше/ММА/ 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Мирзаев Магомед Алисултанович (Школа Единоборств Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
- Салаватов Сулейман Ханпашаевич (katana)
- тимур межитов
18 лет и старше/ММА/ 84 кг - 2 уч.
- Абуев Магомедарби Турпулович (Катана Махачкала)
- Темирханов Магомед Шамилович (Boston)
18 лет и старше/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Биларов Муса Магомедович (Universal Fighters)
- Агаев Гасанбег Багавдинович (Личный зачет)
- Расулов Магомед
18 лет и старше/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 71 кг - 3 уч.
- Омаров Каримула
- амаров мухаммад (БК Горец)
- Ахмедов Зайнула Русланович (Universal Fighters)
18 лет и старше/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Кадиев Гусейн (Личный зачет)
- Магомедов Шамиль Насрудинович (Личный зачет)
- Магомедов Камал (MK-Team)
- Гитинов Адам Сумахаджиевич (Unifersal Figters)
- Набиев Сурхай Забитович (Личный зачет)
18 лет и старше/ГРЭППЛИНГ/ 84+ кг - 2 уч.
- Наби1 (101 Fight Club)
- Шара1 (101 Fight Club)