Lists of registered

Дети 5 лет (2017 г.р.)/20 kg
  • Мухаметшин Мухаммад Зульфатович (GS academy)
  • Редькин Максим Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • Брязгин Анатолий Алексеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 5 лет (2017 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • Субаев Амир Ильфатович (GS academy)
  • Кузнецов Георгий Дмитриевич (GS academy)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 24 kg
  • Нифатов Глеб Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Сентяков Ярослав Владимирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Кузнецов Тимофей Денисович (GS academy)
  • Сединин Макар (GS academy)
  • Женихов Николай Максимович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Скобкарев Марк Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • Андрей Дементьев (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Сонченков Даниил Олегович (GojiRa Team)
  • Сидоров Роман Станиславович (GS academy)
  • Новосёлов Юрий (GS academy)
  • Денис Сыворотко (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 31 kg
  • Куликов Юрий Яковлевич (GS academy)
  • Соколов Марк Иванович (GS academy)
  • Рожин Иван Михайлович (GS academy)
  • Фоминых Клим Алексеевич (GS academy)
  • Ситдиков Ильнур Айдарович (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Косенко Константин Григорьевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Гарипов Алим Радикович (GojiRa Team)
  • Соколов Марк Иванович (GS academy)
Девочки 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 24 kg
  • Хайрутдинова Хаджар Ильшатовна (GojiRa Team)
  • Джирикова Аида Руслановна (GS academy)
  • Иванова Варвара Алексеевна (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • Ложкин Тимур Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Домаскин Самсон Алексеевич (Viking bjj)
  • Савкин Глеб Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Сенкевич Виктор (GS academy)
  • Пронин Иван Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Фонарев Захар Андреевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Нифатов Никита Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Егоров Давид Алексеевич (GS academy)
  • Балтаев Камиль Тахирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Карим Мухаматнабеев (GS academy)
  • Балдыков Данил (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 31 kg
  • Морозов Лев Станиславович (GojiRa Team)
  • Поскребышев Артём Витальевич (GS academy)
  • Пермяков Владимир Павлович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Егоров Давид Алексеевич (GS academy)
  • Фонарев Захар Андреевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Ахкамов (Gs академия)
  • Белокрылов Матвей (GS academy)
  • Ложкин Тимур Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 37 kg
  • Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Меховников Никита Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 37+ kg
  • Шляков Савелий Иванович (GS academy)
  • Новосёлов Александр (GS academy)
  • Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Меховников Никита Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Акча Эмир Хасанович (GojiRa Team)
Девочки 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • Меховникова Полина Александровна (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Зямбахтина Диана Анатольевна (GS academy)
  • Нехорошкова Алиса (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 31 kg
  • Субботин Матвей Александрович (Viking bjj)
  • Бобров Глеб Викторович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Никулин Тимофей Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Гарипов Вильдан Радикович (GojiRa Team)
  • Полтанов Григорий (GS academy)
  • Арслан Артурович Ибатуллин (GS academy)
  • Горковенко Прохор Максимович (GojiRa Team)
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 49 kg
  • Полетаев Илья Вадимович (Viking bjj)
  • Голубев Тимур Олегович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 49+ kg
  • Бугров Владислав Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • Оглезнев Елисей Алексеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Уразбахтин Анвар (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 41 kg
  • Быков Матвей (GS academy)
  • Хурамшин Артур (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 45 kg
  • Чертов Иван Владимирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Хурамшин Глеб (GS academy)
  • Дронов Савелий Денисович (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 49 kg
  • Гребёнкин Валерий Александович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Арзуманян Рудольф Витальевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Исмагилов Айдар Альбертович (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 49+ kg
  • Рязанов Иван (GS academy)
  • Бушмакин Данил Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Юноши 14-15 лет (2007-2008 г.р.)/ 61 kg
  • Кощеев Владислав Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Маргушин Семён Олегович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Загибалов Кирилл Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • Хребтов Тимир Артурович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Девушки 14-15 лет (2007-2008 г.р.)/ 53+ kg
  • Раевская Аврора Денисовна (GS academy)
  • Иютина Юлия Игоревна (Viking bjj)
  • Вольхина Арина Артемовна (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мужчины старше 18 лет /64 kg
  • Адаев Сулим Вахидович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • Лептягин Илья Алексеевич (Viking bjj)
  • Дектерев Кирилл Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мужчины старше 18 лет / 70 kg
  • Демидов Дмитрий Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • Дегтяренко Владислав Викторович (Viking bjj)
Мужчины старше 18 лет / 85 kg
  • Миронов Дмитрий Анатольевич (Viking bjj)
  • Хайкис Александр (GS academy)
  • Куликов Яков Александрович (GS academy)
  • Юхнин Иван Владимирович (Viking bjj)
  • Рожин Михаил Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • Хазиев Альберт Гаянович (GS academy)
регистрация

Спасибо!