Lists of registered

Муж/начальный
  • Аллаяров Азимбек Абдухамидович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Павлов Никита Валерьевич (Сварог)
  • Гудков Артём Павлович ("КИТЕК" Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Богомолов Никита Сергеевич (БК «ПАНЧЕР» Одинцово)
  • Чакалов Саддам Хасанович (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Бабин Георгий Иванович (Empire pro)
  • 2_боя_Москальчук Денис Васильевич (РОДЪ)
  • Каримбердиев Аслиддин Садриддинович (молот Косино) (payment is expected)
  • Яшар Джафаров (Empire pro)
  • Норайр Давидович Геворгян (Puncher Одинцово) (payment is expected)
  • Крот Ставридис Сериканович (Puncher Одинцово) (payment is expected)
  • Улджаев Фатхулло Хабибуллоевич (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Норайр Давидович Георгрягян (Puncher Одинцово) (payment is expected)
  • Родин Святослав Алексеевич (Авангард(Королёв))
  • Исаев Семён Алексеевич (д с юбилейный кашира)
  • Шиканов Ибрагим Сосоланович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Кучер Эльнар (Guseinov team) (payment is expected)
  • Самойлов Матвей Александрович (Клуб Спутник)
  • Улджаев Фатхулло Хабибуллоевич (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Чернов Константин Сергеевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Махмудов хуршед фирдавсович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Махмудов фариддун (СКБЕ Акула)
  • 2_боя_Ахмадов Джабраил Муратович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Жамкочян Артём Грайрович (Ground and Pound)
  • Родин Ярослав Алексеевич (Авангард(Королёв))
  • Джиоев Марат Валерьевич (VARYAG)
  • Хаитов Мехрочиддин Зиевиддинович (ФБИ Барс)
  • Муцаев Шахид Мусаевич (Akhmat Moskow)
  • Лукьянов Егор Алексеевич (Белояр)
  • Алиев Ибрагим Алиевич ("Tiger")
  • Рамазанов Гаджи Рустамович ("Tiger")
  • Сливчук Артемий Валерьевич (“Qchain” Видное)
  • Крот Ставридис Сериканович (БК «ПАНЧЕР» Одинцово)
  • Унанян Ваник Нверович (БК «ПАНЧЕР» Одинцово)
  • Губин Кирилл Никитич (ВСК "РАССВЕТ") (payment is expected)
  • Плещенко Илья Дмитриевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Магомедов Курбан Магомедович ("Tiger")
  • Губанов Фёдор Александрович (Клуб Спутник) (payment is expected)
  • Маргиев Роберт Романович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Гамзатов Муртазали Серажудинович (спарта коледж инфолайн)
  • Козыренко Станислав Сергеевич (РОДЪ) (payment is expected)
  • Комзолов Алексей Иванович (МФСО Федерация Единоборств)
  • Кислицин Роман Михайлович (“Qchain” Видное)
  • Умаханов Марсель Эльдарович (ASLAN TEAM MMA)
  • Тумгоев Мансур Микаилович (Клуб Спутник)
  • Нартоков Руслан Муратович (fight club 18)
  • Гафуров Хушбахт Хусниддинович ("QCHAIN") (payment is expected)
  • Топоев Эсен Эркинович (Empire pro)
  • Топоев Эмин Эркинович (Empire pro)
  • Пинаев Никита Дмитриевич (РОДЪ)
  • Худойбердиев Самадбек (Тигр)
  • Магомедэминов Шамсудин Робертович (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Абубакаров Дэни Русланович (Empire pro)
  • Федотиков Максим Денисович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Астахов Константин Дмитриевич (Клуб Спутник)
  • Мендохов Тембулат Тимурович (Snake team)
  • Алилов Магомед Заурович (KYRGYZ TEAM)
  • Холомеев Данила Михайлович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Насиров Байаман Айбеквич (Тигр)
  • 2_боя_Ширяев Никита Юрьевич (Белояр)
  • Кашкин Елисей Романович (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Энгиноев Сайфуллах Хамзатович (AKHMAT ALIEV) (payment is expected)
  • Энгиноев Сайфуллах Хамзатович (AKHMAT ALIEV)
  • Гериханов Джамалай Русланович (AKHMAT ALIEV)
  • Мма ("Ares"ММА) (payment is expected)
  • 2_боя_Бобров Станислав Витальевич (Клуб единоборств "Сварог")
  • 2_боя_Бабарыкин Артём Евгеньевич (Клуб единоборств "Сварог")
  • Ашуров Абдушукур Рахмонкулович (Одинцовский Панчер) (payment is expected)
  • Калинин Роман Максимович (QCHAIN)
  • Бремель Никита Григорьевич (Rodina fight club)
  • Филатов Эдуард Владимирович (Клуб единоборств "Сварог")
  • 2_боя_Сарычев Богдан Никитич (QCHAIN)
  • Махмудов фариддун (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Шехмагомедов Саид Гусейнович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Дьяков Роман Александрович (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Скрипкин Павел Алексеевич (Федерация Единоборств г.Боровск)
  • Алвохидов Сайид Шералиевич (Universal Fighters)
  • Гладких Платон Валерьевич (Клуб Спутник)
  • Власюк Артем Романович (Empire pro)
  • Губанов Фёдор Александрович (Клуб Спутник)
  • Котов Арсений Алексеевич (дс юбилейный кашира)
  • Антон Чупикин (сворг) (payment is expected)
  • Шихшаев Курбанзагид Залимханович (MMA KNIGHT) (payment is expected)
  • Неугомонов Михаил Андреевич (fighters life)
  • Горленко Тимофей Дмитриевич (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Артемов Егор Анатольевич (Клуб единоборств "Сварог")
  • Нифталиев Мурад Рауфович (MMA KNIGHT) (payment is expected)
  • Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич (QCHAIN)
  • Медведев Роберт Алексеевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Максим Левитин Алексеевич (Шторм Тверь)
  • 2_боя_Шихахмедов ахмедхан гиримханович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Хомяков Илья Дмитриевич (rage)
  • 2_боя_Парчиев Самад (Evolve gym)
  • Улжаев Фатхулло Хабибуллоевич (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Абрамов Никита (Electra Team)
  • Емельянов Максим Вячеславович (дс юбилейный кашира)
  • Воронин Михаил Алексеевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Алексей Андреевич Гондарев (физкультурники) (payment is expected)
  • Романов Али Маратович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Герасимов Евгений Александрович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Голыбин Дмитрий (Клуб Спутник)
  • Помазков Никита Андреевич (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Сапарбек уулу Элдияр (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Акопян Аветик Айкович (TopDog)
  • 2_боя_Киргизов Владимир Сергеевич (QCHAIN)
  • Геворгян Норайр Давидович (БК «ПАНЧЕР» Одинцово)
  • Назарабдолов Фаридун Чарогабдолович (Личный зачет)
  • Моисеев Константин Олегович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Сиднев Иван Евгеньевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Сидоров Глеб Павлович (Empire pro)
  • Соков Павел Вячеславович (Федерация Единоборств г.Боровск)
  • Титов Владислав Владимирович (Akhmat) (payment is expected)
  • Кривобоков Дмитрий Алексеевич (Team Aliev) (payment is expected)
  • Назаров Мухамад (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Абдулахатов Сардор Бахтиёрович (Hard.Fightclub) (payment is expected)
  • Гутченко Александр (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Иншаков Семен Владимирович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Авдулкиримов селим (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Вартанян Армен Рафикович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Халибеков Карим (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Мармулов Дмитрий Михайлович (Белояр)
  • Исмаилов Расул Юнусович (Akhmat) (payment is expected)
  • Гасанов Кенан (Hard.Fightclub) (payment is expected)
  • Магомедов Шамильхан Магомедович (Ратибор)
  • УМАРОВ Отабек (Ободи) (payment is expected)
  • Умаров ОТАБЕК (Ободий Taem)
  • Исмаилов Омар Муса Оглы ("101 Fight Club") (payment is expected)
  • Когтев Леонид Алексеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Астамиров ИМ-Алим Адамович (Львиное сердце)
  • 2_боя_Гусейнов (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Алиев Ибрагим Алиевич ("Tiger") (payment is expected)
  • Ахмедов Рамазан Тимурович (Universal Fighters)
  • Абдулахатов Сардор Бахтиёр угли (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Алекперов Камран Гераевич (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Мирошин Антон Игоревич (Rus Fight мытищи)
  • Барсегян Гурген Меружанович (Клуб Спутник) (payment is expected)
  • Сулейманов Сабир Сулейман оглы (Patriot pro) (payment is expected)
  • Насимов Сиёвуш Синобекович (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB)
  • Аликадиев Шарип Русланович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Ведешкин Иван Борисович (Первое Правило)
  • Гасанов Тапдыг Башир оглы (Спарта Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Садыгов Бабок Абдулаевич (мубариз файт клуб)
  • Намозов Идибек ("АСГАРД") (payment is expected)
  • Сучков Олег Давидович (МФСО Федерация Единоборств)
  • Ганиев Ибрахим Фуркатович (спарта коледж инфолайн) (payment is expected)
  • Абдуллоев Хошимджон Шухратджонович (ДЖЕКИ) (payment is expected)
  • Садыгов Бабок Абдулаевич (мубариз файт клуб) (payment is expected)
  • Аширбаев Темирлан (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Гусейнов Гаджибала Низамиевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy) (payment is expected)
  • Кузнецов Сергей Александрович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Аммайгаджиев Магомед Валиюллаевич (Leki) (payment is expected)
  • Дамирли Ахмед Адет оглы (Китэк) (payment is expected)
  • Саидов Амир М (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Магомедов Курбан Магомедович ("Tiger") (payment is expected)
  • Аликадиев Ратмир Русланович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Ризванов Рамазан Валиюллович (fc_gronund_and_pound) (payment is expected)
  • Вартанян Армен Рафикович (fc_gronund_and_pound) (payment is expected)
  • Акбатыров Жангельды Куанычевич (Evolve gym)
  • Бердников Денис Олегович (БК Груша) (payment is expected)
  • Саидов Магомед Алиевич (Guseinov team)
  • Жаров Максим Дмитриевич (гвардеец)
  • Бухаров Александр Дмитриевич ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
  • Мантаев Али Абузагирович (Хасавюрт) (payment is expected)
  • 2_боя Гальцов Семён (Спецвзвод)
  • Белоцкий Игнат Алексеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Дидигов Муса Русланович (Личный зачет)
  • Самойлов Захар Павлович (дс юбилейный кашира)
  • sherbek pardayev (РИЗВАН ММА)
  • Зорькин Владимир Юрьевич (дс юбилейный кашира)
  • Голов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Разумов Константин Игоревич (Спецвзвод)
  • Мовсесян Степан Давидович (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
  • Гаппоев Алан Эдуардович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Исламов Хазбулат Ахмедович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Розенкеевич Максим Михайлович (Авангард(Королёв))
  • Атабеков Али Муратбекович (Electra Team) (payment is expected)
  • Зербалиев Тагибек Максимович (ММА КЛУБ ЛЕКИ) (payment is expected)
  • 2_боя_Махмуд Абдухликов (Gasan team)
  • Самарахунов Гулам Дильшадовичь (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Владимиров Роман Евгеньевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Круталевич Герман (Evolve gym)
  • Астамиров ИМ-Алим Адамович (Львиное сердце) (payment is expected)
  • Смирнов Ярослав Владимирович (Спецвзвод) (payment is expected)
  • НАТОЛИН МАРК ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ (Спецвзвод)
  • Исабаев Бекназар (Тигр)
  • 2_боя_Эрнисов Дилмурат (Тигр)
  • Чулков Дмитрий Михайлович (Спецвзвод)
  • Каримов Тихон Эдуардович (Спецвзвод)
  • Чемурзиев Магомед Хусенович ("BerZloy")
  • Савватеев Иван Сергеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Щербаков Алексей Николаевич (Empire pro)
  • Илигов Раджаб Шабанович (Evolve gym)
  • Смирнов Егор Константинович ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
  • Костанян Гарегин Давидович (Спецвзвод)
Муж/средний
  • 1 ()
  • Азадов Риад ("QCHAIN")
  • Песня-Прасолов Ульян Светозарович (Клуб единоборств "Сварог")
  • Абдулкеримов Сулим (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Ербулатов Кирилл Александрович ("QCHAIN")
  • Мантаев Али (Хасавюрт) (payment is expected)
  • Мамедов Нурлан (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Изреков Бектур (Hard.Fightclub) (payment is expected)
  • Хамроев Тимур Бахтиёрович (ФСО "Юность Москвы") (payment is expected)
  • Мельниченко Родислав (ФСО "Юность Москвы") (payment is expected)
  • Магомедов Казимир (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Горбачёв Виталий Сергеевич (Boston)
  • Мамедов Руслан Низамиевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Мержоев Адам Махмудович (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Мкртчян Эрик Эдгарович (Варяг Подольск, Львиное Сердце) (payment is expected)
  • Абдираев Темирбек (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Кузнецов Дмитрий (Hard.Fightclub)
  • 2_боя_Гафуров Хушбахт (QCHAIN)
  • Свиридов Егор Дмитрич (ЦРТДиЮ Чехов) (payment is expected)
  • Мержоев Адам Махмудович (Evolve gym)
  • Оверчук Стёпа ("Профи-Спорт" г.Дедовск)
  • Копылов Владислав Ильич (Стальной Щит)
  • Точиев Магомед Башир Русланович (клуб единоборств ШТОРМ (Тверь))
  • Некрасов Николай Степанович (Стальной Щит) (payment is expected)
  • 2_боя_Желнин Виктор Александрович (Стальной Щит)
  • Роман Кеворков (Sport club Tiger) (payment is expected)
  • Дружинин Ефим (Стальной Щит)
  • Эрнисов дилмурат (Тигр) (payment is expected)
  • Исаев Али Ахмедович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Выборных Тимур Алексеевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Омар Масмалиев (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Терентьев Владислав Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Миронов Матвей Денисович (Белояр)
  • Токмачев Дамир Александрович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Мирзорахматов Раджаб (панчер одинцовский) (payment is expected)
  • 2_боя_Ранджелович Стефан Ивицевич (Одинцовский Панчер)
  • Мамаюсупов Багдад Алишерович ("АСГАРД") (payment is expected)
  • Унанян Давид романович (Стальной Щит)
  • Селюков Дмитрий Романович (Молот-Балашиха) (payment is expected)
  • Усубян Самвел Роландович (LION ACADEMY) (payment is expected)
  • Керимов Гумбат (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB) (payment is expected)
  • Мацкевич Денис Михайлович ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
  • Юзбеков мурад Гасанович () (payment is expected)
  • Хрущев Никита Сергеевич (СКБИ ВАРЯГ)
  • Парвиз Хомиджонов (Akademy r-1) (payment is expected)
  • Икрамов Мухаммад (ДЖЕКИ) (payment is expected)
  • Киршев (MMA KNIGHT)
  • Икрамов Мухаммадсобир (ДЖЕКИ) (payment is expected)
  • Савин Ярослав Антонович (Стальной Щит)
  • Бруев Олег (Евпатий Коловрат)
  • Мацкевич Денис Михайлович ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК) (payment is expected)
  • Мурат Русланович Сангов (Evolve gym)
  • Ярышкин Борис Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Ярышкин Глеб Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Далер Мукимович Хукматов ("Богатырь" Краснознаменск) (payment is expected)
  • Симонян Арман Арменович (Львиное сердце) (payment is expected)
  • 4 ()
  • Шевкунов Кирилл Леонидович (МФСО Федерация Единоборств) (payment is expected)
  • садыгов Бабок Абдулаевич (мубариз файт клуб) (payment is expected)
  • Магомедов Карим Ахмедханович (Клуб Спутник)
  • Ербулатов Кирилл ("QCHAIN") (payment is expected)
  • mma (Айкол Манас) (payment is expected)
  • Глушков Кирилл Андреевич ("Александр Невский")
  • Тарадайка Александр Петрович (Сварог)
  • 2_боя_Бражников Иван Алексеевич (сворог)
  • Руденко Назар Васильевич ("Александр Невский")
  • Курбанов Никита Владимирович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Мусаев Адам Хасанович (UFC GYM) (payment is expected)
  • Поляков Никита Романович (VASHEV TEAM) (payment is expected)
  • Хабизаев Абдул-Хаким Абубакарович (OBARG TEAM)
  • Молотков Данила (ск Тигр)
  • Гамаюнов Юрий Игоревич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Мирзорахматов Раджаб (БК «ПАНЧЕР» Одинцово)
  • Тонков Никифор Алексеевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Торосян Саргис Арсенович (Львиное сердце) (payment is expected)
  • Сорокин Иван Александрович ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК) (payment is expected)
  • Купцов Георгий Андреевич (Rodina fight club)
  • Мкртчян Эрик Эдгарович (Варяг Подольск, Львиное Сердце)
  • Гамзатов Муртазали Серажудинович (спарта коледж инфолайн) (payment is expected)
  • Белов Илья Вячеславович (Сварог)
Муж/высокий
  • Вововововлуллу ("101 Fight Club") (payment is expected)
  • Аббасов Тимур Камал оглы (Химки) (payment is expected)
  • Тузов Дмитрий (МЭИ Альянс) (payment is expected)
  • Махмутмерзаев турпал (fc_gronund_and_pound) (payment is expected)
  • Чулухиев Билял Руслан (нахотка) (payment is expected)
  • Курбанов Дарвин (лидер балашиха) (payment is expected)
  • Мансуров Амир Магомедшафиевич (ММА КЛУБ ЛЕКИ) (payment is expected)
  • Мамедов Фахрад (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Денис Сорокин Александрович ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК) (payment is expected)
  • Гросу Дмитрий (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Мамедов Мухамад (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Кобулов Мухаммадали Русланович (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Михеев Виктор Андреевич (Спецвзвод) (payment is expected)
Жен/начальный
  • Иванова Екатерина Евгеньевна (Спецвзвод) (payment is expected)
  • Ножкина Мария ("QCHAIN")
  • Герайханова София Алимгаджиевна (РИЗВАН ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Барсегян Гурген Меружанович (Клуб Спутник) (payment is expected)
  • Иванова Екатерина Евгеньевна (Спецвзвод)
Жен/средний
  • Болгар Елисавета Дмитриевна (Rodina fight club)
  • Кириллова Светлана Витальевна (клуб Берн) (payment is expected)
  • 2_боя_Середина Анастасия Алексеевна (Клуб единоборств "Сварог")
  • Паранюк Елизавета Николаевна (ск партизан)
  • иоорппшррщшп ("Akatora Dojo") (payment is expected)
  • Аксёнова Софья Алексеевна (Спутник)
регистрация

Спасибо!