Списки зарегистрированных
Муж/средний - 80 уч.
- Оверчук Стёпа (Профи-Спорт г.Дедовск)
- Мусаев Адам Хасанович (UFC GYM) (ожидается оплата)
- Тонков Никифор Алексеевич (Стальной Щит)
- Сорокин Иван Александрович (СПЕЦВЗВОД ВОЛОКОЛАМСК) (ожидается оплата)
- Купцов Георгий Андреевич (Rodina fight club)
- Магомедов Карим Ахмедханович (Клуб Спутник)
- 2_боя_Бражников Иван Алексеевич (сворог)
- Руденко Назар Васильевич (Александр Невский)
- Хабизаев Абдул-Хаким Абубакарович (OBARG TEAM)
- Точиев Магомед Башир Русланович (клуб единоборств ШТОРМ (Тверь))
- Курбанов Никита Владимирович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
- Мкртчян Эрик Эдгарович (Варяг Подольск, Львиное Сердце)
- Молотков Данила (ск Тигр)
- Поляков Никита Романович (VASHEV TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- садыгов Бабок Абдулаевич (мубариз файт клуб) (ожидается оплата)
- Тарадайка Александр Петрович (Сварог)
- Глушков Кирилл Андреевич (Александр Невский)
- mma (Айкол Манас) (ожидается оплата)
- Песня-Прасолов Ульян Светозарович (Клуб единоборств Сварог)
- Ербулатов Кирилл (QCHAIN) (ожидается оплата)
- Изреков Бектур (Hard.Fightclub) (ожидается оплата)
- 1
- Азадов Риад (QCHAIN)
- 2_боя_Гафуров Хушбахт (QCHAIN)
- Абдулкеримов Сулим (Hard.Fightclub)
- Кузнецов Дмитрий (Hard.Fightclub)
- Абдираев Темирбек (Hard.Fightclub)
- Магомедов Казимир (Hard.Fightclub)
- Мамедов Нурлан (Hard.Fightclub)
- Ербулатов Кирилл Александрович (QCHAIN)
- Мамедов Руслан Низамиевич (Витязь Балашиха)
- Мкртчян Эрик Эдгарович (Варяг Подольск, Львиное Сердце) (ожидается оплата)
- Мержоев Адам Махмудович (Evolve gym)
- Мержоев Адам Махмудович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Свиридов Егор Дмитрич (ЦРТДиЮ Чехов) (ожидается оплата)
- Мантаев Али (Хасавюрт) (ожидается оплата)
- Хамроев Тимур Бахтиёрович (ФСО Юность Москвы) (ожидается оплата)
- Мельниченко Родислав (ФСО Юность Москвы) (ожидается оплата)
- Горбачёв Виталий Сергеевич (Boston)
- Копылов Владислав Ильич (Стальной Щит)
- Гамаюнов Юрий Игоревич (Витязь Балашиха)
- Мацкевич Денис Михайлович (СПЕЦВЗВОД ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
- Мурат Русланович Сангов (Evolve gym)
- Некрасов Николай Степанович (Стальной Щит) (ожидается оплата)
- Унанян Давид романович (Стальной Щит)
- Терентьев Владислав Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
- Селюков Дмитрий Романович (Молот-Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
- Савин Ярослав Антонович (Стальной Щит)
- Симонян Арман Арменович (Львиное сердце) (ожидается оплата)
- Далер Мукимович Хукматов (Богатырь Краснознаменск) (ожидается оплата)
- Ярышкин Глеб Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
- Ярышкин Борис Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
- Мацкевич Денис Михайлович (СПЕЦВЗВОД ВОЛОКОЛАМСК) (ожидается оплата)
- Роман Кеворков (Sport club Tiger) (ожидается оплата)
- Бруев Олег (Евпатий Коловрат)
- Икрамов Мухаммадсобир (ДЖЕКИ) (ожидается оплата)
- Керимов Гумбат (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB) (ожидается оплата)
- Киршев (MMA KNIGHT)
- Икрамов Мухаммад (ДЖЕКИ) (ожидается оплата)
- Парвиз Хомиджонов (Akademy r-1) (ожидается оплата)
- Хрущев Никита Сергеевич (СКБИ ВАРЯГ)
- Юзбеков мурад Гасанович (ожидается оплата)
- 2_боя_Желнин Виктор Александрович (Стальной Щит)
- Дружинин Ефим (Стальной Щит)
- Гамзатов Муртазали Серажудинович (спарта коледж инфолайн) (ожидается оплата)
- Белов Илья Вячеславович (Сварог)
- Мирзорахматов Раджаб (БК ПАНЧЕР Одинцово)
- Торосян Саргис Арсенович (Львиное сердце) (ожидается оплата)
- Шевкунов Кирилл Леонидович (МФСО Федерация Единоборств) (ожидается оплата)
- Усубян Самвел Роландович (LION ACADEMY) (ожидается оплата)
- Эрнисов дилмурат (Тигр) (ожидается оплата)
- Мамаюсупов Багдад Алишерович (АСГАРД) (ожидается оплата)
- 2_боя_Ранджелович Стефан Ивицевич (Одинцовский Панчер)
- Мирзорахматов Раджаб (панчер одинцовский) (ожидается оплата)
- Токмачев Дамир Александрович (FIRST FIGHT CLUB)
- Миронов Матвей Денисович (Белояр)
- Омар Масмалиев (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Выборных Тимур Алексеевич (Стальной Щит)
- Исаев Али Ахмедович (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- 4