Lists of registered

ФУЛЛ(классический)/Мальчики (2017-2016гр)/до 18 kg - 4 уч.
  • Измайлов Демид Радикович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Неду Даниил Валерьевич (Тор Железнодорожный)
  • Созин Кирилл Михайлович (Стальной Щит)
  • Уланкин Тимофей Максимович (Mars Химки)
ФУЛЛ(классический)/Мальчики (2017-2016гр)/до 20 kg - 12 уч.
  • Хуршудян Самвел Оганнесович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Халибеков Карим (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Алиев Аслан (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Казарян Масис (Верея)
  • Аллахияров Нариман (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Суханов Ярослав Дмитриевич (Клуб Спутник)
  • Аллахияров Намир (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Прохожев Иван Алексеевич (СК Бруклин)
  • Заитов Тимур (Стальной Щит)
  • Сиднев Егор Евгеньевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Измайлов Демид Радикович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Бабарыкин Артём Евгеньевич (Клуб единоборств Сварог)
ФУЛЛ(классический)/Мальчики (2017-2016гр)/до 23 kg - 10 уч.
  • Гезалови Заур (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Завьялов Егор (Верея)
  • Заитов Тимур (Стальной Щит)
  • Ильков Даниил Александрович (Ратибор Куркино)
  • Мурадов Адам (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Восканян Арсен Артурович (СК Бруклин)
  • Колесник Дмитрий (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Колихов Семён Денисович (GLADIATOR MOSCOW)
  • Бабарыкин Артём Евгеньевич (Клуб единоборств Сварог)
  • Еремчук Мирон (Верея)
ФУЛЛ(классический)/Мальчики (2017-2016гр)/до 26 kg - 6 уч.
  • Агамалов Ибрагим (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Цатурян Роберт Арамович (Mars Химки)
  • Магомедов Адам Заурович (Hard.Fightclub)
  • Грачёв Артём Дмитриевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Алмадатов Омар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Слобожанин Дмитрий Алексеевич (Клуб единоборств БАРС)
ФУЛЛ(классический)/Мальчики (2017-2016гр)/до 30 kg - 2 уч.
  • Зайков Даниил Антонович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Будагян Левон Геворгович (mytyshi top team)
ФУЛЛ(классический)/Мальчики (2017-2016гр)/до 34 kg - 3 уч.
  • Зайков Даниил Антонович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Моисеев Константин Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Алмадатов Фуад (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
ФУЛЛ(классический)/Мальчики (2017-2016гр)/до 38 kg - 2 уч.
  • Газалиев Магомед (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Сафарян артем Артакович (Тор Железнодорожный)
регистрация

Спасибо!