Lists of registered

GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый/желтый пояс/до 21 kg - 2 уч.
  • Белов Степан Иванович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Царегородцев Глеб Борисович (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый/желтый пояс/до 24 kg - 7 уч.
  • Спиридонов Илья Кириллович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Билалов Рамазан (Dragon s Den Russia)
  • Павлов Ярослав Георгиевич (BJJ Freaks)
  • Стариков Мирон Антонович (Gymnasium)
  • Тараканов Артемий (BJJ Freaks)
  • Муцольгов Абубакр Магомед-Салиевич (Strela Team official)
  • Гайдаев Шамсудин Магомедович (КСЕ Сечь)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый/желтый пояс/до 27 kg - 11 уч.
  • Ушанев Илья Максимович (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
  • Карпеченков Степан Антонович (Strela Team official)
  • Абдулаков Эмир Улукбекович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Безуглый Евгений Кириллович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Девяткин Евгений Игоревич (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
  • Гусеев Саидбала (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
  • Кубанов Кирилл Иванович (Strela Team official)
  • Кушхов Эльдар Альхамович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Муцольгов Абубакр Магомед-Салиевич (Strela Team official)
  • Павлов Александр Олегович (Strela Team official)
  • Пожарский Арсений Ильич (octopus fight club)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый/желтый пояс/до 30 kg - 10 уч.
  • Krupitsa Arcady (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
  • Каменская Варвара Михайловна (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Кузнецов Глеб юрьевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Поклад Александр (octopus fight club)
  • Савицкий Андрей Янович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Шмаков Всеволод (PLACE OF POWER)
  • Киселев Максим Германович (Senna Fight Academy)
  • Никонов Георгий Артемович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Котов Захар (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Гусейнханов Давид (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый/желтый пояс/до 34 kg - 8 уч.
  • Константинов Илья Кириллович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Николайчук Александр (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
  • Земляков Михаил Константинович (octopus fight club)
  • Пестерев Глеб Максимович (Фратрум)
  • Золотарев Степан (Gymnasium)
  • Барябин Мирон Артемович (Legion spb)
  • Кожемяк Вадим Денисович (BJJ.Parnas, Санкт-Петербург)
  • Бондалетов Мирон Антонович (Dragon s Den Russia)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый/желтый пояс/до 38 kg - 4 уч.
  • Сенаторов Егор Андреевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Алиев Расул (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
  • Котов Захар (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Федотюк Артём Александрович (BJJ Freaks)
регистрация

Спасибо!