Lists of registered

Gi/Муж/новички
  • Татарян Эдвард Феликсович (QCHAIN)
  • Варданян Айказ Каренович (GAMPR)
  • Шарипзода мухаммад Далерчон (ФСЕ) (payment is expected)
  • Васильев Георгий Сергеевич (Gracie barra)
  • Ширинов Роман Надым Оглы (QCHAIN)
  • Алиев Ибрагим Алиевич (Тайгер клуб) (payment is expected)
  • Киргизов Владимир Сергеевич (QCHAIN)
  • Неплюев Максим Романович (РОДЪ)
  • Ширинов Роман Надым Оглы (QCHAIN) (payment is expected)
  • Соколов Павел Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Саенко Артём Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Демиденко Ярослав Александрович ("Савиор" Раменское) (payment is expected)
  • Алексеев Владимир Владимирович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Алексеев Владимир Викторович (Личный зачет)
Gi/Муж/опытные
  • Смеловский Александр Ильич (BJJ Freaks) (payment is expected)
  • Муминов Артём (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Морин Мирон Андреевич (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Мунис Давлатов (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
  • Абубакр Давлатов (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
  • Андрей Александрович Лобков (GFTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Антоненко Платон Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University) (payment is expected)
  • Ширинов Юсиф (ФСЕ) (payment is expected)
  • Пузиков Александр Константинович (BoJJ Academy) (payment is expected)
Gi/Муж/эксперты
  • Антипенко Денис Николаевич (Strela Team official) (payment is expected)
  • Мягтин Артём Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
Gi/Жен/новички
  • Усачёва Яна Викторовна (QCHAIN)
Gi/Жен/опытные
  • Гусихина Марина Александровна (187bjj) (payment is expected)
  • АнтОненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University) (payment is expected)
  • Мусаева Динара (ФСЕ)
  • Зайцева Анна Викторовна (РОДЪ)
  • Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
  • Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
Gi/Жен/эксперты
  • Суринова Дарья Александровна (клуб единоборств "СОКОЛ") (payment is expected)
  • Бенч Оксана (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University) (payment is expected)
NO-GI/Муж/новички
  • Медведев Александр Артемович (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
  • Чоюбеков Тилек Урматбекович (горилла) (payment is expected)
  • Попов Сергей Алексеевич (BJJ Top Team)
  • Дурандин Сергей Александрович (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
  • Попов Сергей Алексеевич (BJJ Top Team)
  • Саенко Артём Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Юрий Фокин (Китэк)
  • Сергей Дурандин (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
  • Ларичев Егор Алексеевич (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
  • Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич (QCHAIN)
  • Демиденко Ярослав Александрович ("Савиор" Раменское) (payment is expected)
  • Умаров Афрузбек Миножиддинович (Amir Temur)
  • Ширинов Роман Надым Оглы (QCHAIN)
  • МАКСИМ ЮРЬЕВИЧ СКЛЯРЕНКО (Федерация ММА и Самбо НАО)
  • Асадуллаев Шамиль (Федерация ММА и Самбо НАО)
  • Киргизов Владимир Сергеевич (QCHAIN)
  • Ширинов Роман Надым Оглы (QCHAIN) (payment is expected)
  • Манжиев Нимя Юрьевич (QCHAIN)
  • Козлицков Виталий Алексеевич (Gracie barra) (payment is expected)
  • Татарян Эдвард Феликсович (QCHAIN)
NO-GI/Муж/опытные
  • Борисов Илья Денисович (LionЯрославль) (payment is expected)
  • Морин Мирон Андреевич (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Ширинов Юсиф (ФСЕ) (payment is expected)
  • Кузнецов Иван Иванович ("Савиор" Раменское)
  • Александр Ларионов (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
  • Антоненко Платон Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University) (payment is expected)
  • Якубов Руслан Арифович (Спортивный Клуб Ягуар) (payment is expected)
  • Абубакр Давлатов (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
  • Муминов Артём (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Мунис Давлатов (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
  • Исмаилов Ислам Магомедшапиевич (Боец)
  • Смеловский Александр Ильич (BJJ Freaks) (payment is expected)
  • Пузиков Александр Константинович (BoJJ Academy) (payment is expected)
NO-GI/Муж/эксперты
  • Абдулатипов Мурад Абдулгапурович (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
  • Мягтин Артём Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
  • Сайдулаев Исмаил Асланбекович (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
NO-GI/Жен/новички
  • Астахова Мария Владимировна (Lion Ярославль) (payment is expected)
NO-GI/Жен/опытные
  • Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
  • АнтОненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University) (payment is expected)
  • Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Гусихина Марина Александровна (187bjj) (payment is expected)
NO-GI/Жен/эксперты
  • Суринова Дарья Александровна (клуб единоборств "СОКОЛ") (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!