Lists of registered

Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/27 kg - 1 уч.
  • Мехдиев Мухаммадали (КБС им. Садыкова) (payment is expected)
Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/ 30 kg - 11 уч.
  • Ильичёв Матвей Сергеевич (КБС Дрожжин Роман Владимирович)
  • Алмадатов Руслан (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Алмадатов Равиль (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Нейловец Константин (Колизей)
  • Фокин Алексей (Колизей)
  • Павлюк Адам (Колизей) (payment is expected)
  • Белов Николай (ФБС Костромской обл.)
  • Герасимов Артем (ФБС Костромской обл.)
  • Максимов Алексей (ФБС Костромской обл.)
  • Сухоставский Константин Александрович (Альфа-Спорт Жуковский) (payment is expected)
  • Григорян Ролан (КБС им. Садыкова)
Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/ 33 kg - 7 уч.
  • Маккавеев Федор (КБС им. Садыкова)
  • Петров Александр (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Никулин Егор Алексеевич (КБС Дрожжин Роман Владимирович)
  • Смоленский Арсений Алексеевич (Akopyan Team)
  • Равшанов Руслан Эркинович (КБС Дрожжин Роман Владимирович) (payment is expected)
  • Рыжиков Михаил (Колизей) (payment is expected)
  • Николаев Леонид Владимирович (КБС Дрожжин Роман Владимирович)
Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/ 36 kg - 6 уч.
  • Григорьев Роман (ФБС Костромской обл.)
  • Григорян Леон (КБС им. Садыкова)
  • Хаустов Денис (Пересвет)
  • Мамедов Синан (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ)
  • Маглакелидзе Илья Заядиевич (КБС Дрожжин Роман Владимирович)
  • Саводкин Демьян (Колизей)
Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/ 40 kg - 5 уч.
  • Бузин Егор (ФБС Костромской обл.)
  • Ковшов Глеб Александрович (КБС им. Садыкова) (payment is expected)
  • Степанов Артем Сергеевич (КБС Дрожжин Роман Владимирович) (payment is expected)
  • Фомичев Всеволод Олегович (ВПК ИмпериЯ)
  • Большов Арсений Евгеньевич (ВПК ИмпериЯ)
Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/ 44 kg - 5 уч.
  • Завьялов Ярослав (ФБС Костромской обл.)
  • Дутов Егор (КБС им. Садыкова)
  • Гянджумян Арам (Колизей)
  • Леоненко Демьян (Колизей)
  • Чебыкин Егор (ФБС Костромской обл.)
Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/ 48 kg - 2 уч.
  • Ранецкий Никита (Колизей)
  • Емельянов Егор Сергеевич (КБС Дрожжин Роман Владимирович)
Боевое самбо (БС)/2012-2013/ свыше 48 kg - 3 уч.
  • Морозов Даниил (ФБС Костромской обл.)
  • Загреков Никита Александрович (Альфа-Спорт Жуковский) (payment is expected)
  • Атальянц Даниил Олегович (Альфа-Спорт Жуковский)
регистрация

Спасибо!