Списки зарегистрированных
СЗ / Мальчики до 6 лет/до 21 кг - 4 уч.
- Голышкин Владислав (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Жилкин Марк Евгеньевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Ходяков Максим Сергеевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Котов Никита Павлович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Мальчики 6-7 лет/до 21 кг - 6 уч.
- Масягин Дмитрий Александрович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Козлов Артемий Дмитриевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Левина Виктория Владимировна (СК Легион) (ожидается оплата)
- Чижов Артём Вадимович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Чижов Артём Вадимович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Тимирёв Богдан Александрович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Мальчики 6-7 лет/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Копытин Илья Васильевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Таравков Демид (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Козлов Арсений Дмитриевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Мальчики 6-7 лет/до 27 кг - 4 уч.
- Кукишев Матвей Максимович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Костиков Артем Александрович (СК Легион)
- Ананченко Арсений Андреевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Дымов Денис Александрович (Октагон)
СЗ / Мальчики 6-7 лет/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Образцов Артём Александрович (СК Легион)
- Косей Степан (Октагон)
- Заев Даниил Сергеевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Мальчики 8-9 лет/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Кобзев Артем Александрович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Прохоров Глеб Евгеньевич (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Клобуков Дмитрий Михайлович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Мальчики 8-9 лет/до 30 кг - 11 уч.
- Фаронов Кирилл Романович (Октагон)
- Хвостов Иван Александрович (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Авошников Степан Андреевич (Октагон) (ожидается оплата)
- Авошников Степан Андреевич (Октагон)
- Тарасов Тимур Евгеньевич (Октагон)
- Гаршин Алексей Витальевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Затонских Фёдор Константинович (Октагон)
- Жиряков Илья Вячеславович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Струков Артём Владимирович (Октагон)
- Ильчук Матвей Евгеньевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Гаршин Алексей Витальевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Мальчики 8-9 лет/до 35 кг - 7 уч.
- Аипов Кирилл Алексеевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Проворов Марк Максимович (Октагон)
- Костин Данил Игоревич (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Ошейко Андрей Игоревич (Октагон)
- Блощиченко Даниил Антонович (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Чуносов Михаил Владимирович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Иванов Илья Юрьевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Мальчики 8-9 лет/свыше 40 кг - 6 уч.
- Белкин Александр Павлович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Суханов Максим Алексеевич (Октагон)
- Попов Александр Александрович (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Андрей Золотухин (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Гугнин Владимир Евгеньевич (Октагон)
- Киреев Павел Алексеевич (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
СЗ / Юноши 10-11 лет/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Губанов Данила Сергеевич (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Белоглазов Герман Сергеевич (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
СЗ / Юноши 10-11 лет/до 33 кг - 4 уч.
- Тихонов Сергей Максимович (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Захаров Даниил Юрьевич (Октагон)
- Волокитин Артём Владимирович (Октагон)
- Бондарев Максим Сергеевич (СК Легион)
СЗ / Юноши 10-11 лет/до 45 кг - 2 уч.
- Андрей Александрович Фомин (Кемпо Липецк)
- Горбатюк Иван Алексеевич (Ск Булат Липецк)
СЗ / Юноши 10-11 лет/свыше 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Опалев Андрей Павлович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Юноши 12-13 лет/до 48 кг - 3 уч.
- Яковлев Виктор Павлович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Харин Захар Романович (Октагон)
- Пищулин Матвей Андреевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Юноши 12-13 лет/ свыше 52 кг - 3 уч.
- Габидулин Семен Алексеевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Быханов Александр Алексеевич (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Пшеничный Дмитрий Павлович (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
СЗ / Юноши 14-15 лет/до 48 кг - 3 уч.
- Мишин Кирилл Игоревич (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Ройбу Ярослав Валерьевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Прохоров Никита Евгеньевич (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
СЗ / Юноши 14-15 лет/до 68 кг - 3 уч.
- Шмелёв Андрей Андреевич (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Воронков Вячеслав Юрьевич (Ск Булат Липецк)
- Барбашин Александр Иванович (Кэмпо Липецк)
СЗ / Девочки 6-7 лет/до 18 кг - 2 уч.
- Щепилова Таисия Андреевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Яковлева Аэлита Александровна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Девочки 6-7 лет/свыше 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Гринцова Мария Сергеевна (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Баннникова Татьяна Алексеевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Девушки 10-11 лет/до 33 кг - 2 уч.
- Алимова Диана Юрьевна (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
- Милославская Екатерина Николаевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Девушки 10-11 лет/свыше 36 кг - 4 уч.
- Болдырихина Татьяна Геннадьевна (витязь воронеж)
- Шибаева Злата Алексеевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Савохина Варвара Константиновна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Быкова Александра Андреевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Девушки 12-13 лет/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Мершинец Софья Андреевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Девушки 14-15 лет/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Вероника Игоревна Федоренко (КАТАНА)
- Вагина Елена Дмитриевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
СЗ / Девушки 14-15 лет/до 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Дарина Юрьевна Базиляк (АненковТим Витязи) (ожидается оплата)
СЗ / Девушки 14-15 лет/свыше 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Пикалова Ирина Александровна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Мальчики до 6 лет/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Масягин Дмитрий Александрович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Ходяков Максим Сергеевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Жилкин Марк Евгеньевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Мальчики 6-7 лет/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Копытин Илья Васильевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Таравков Демид (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Козлов Арсений Дмитриевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Мальчики 6-7 лет/до 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Ананченко Арсений Андреевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Кукишев Матвей Максимович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Мальчики 6-7 лет/ свыше 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Заев Даниил Сергеевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Клобуков Дмитрий Михайлович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Мальчики 8-9 лет/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Жиряков Илья Вячеславович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Ильчук Матвей Евгеньевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Юноши 12-13 лет/до 52 кг - 2 уч.
- Андрей Александрович Фомин (Кэмпо Липецк)
- Опалев Андрей Павлович (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Юноши 14-15 лет/до 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Ройбу Ярослав Валерьевич (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Пшеничный Дмитрий Павлович (КЕ Витязь Воронежская обл)
Борьба Newaza / Девушки 10-11 лет/свыше 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Савохина Варвара Константиновна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Милославская Екатерина Николаевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Шибаева Злата Алексеевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
Борьба Newaza / Девушки 12-13 лет/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Вагина Елена Дмитриевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Мершинец Софья Андреевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Бессонова Елизавета Евгеньевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
- Кулинич Диана Сергеевна (КБИ Магнус Липецк)
ПК / Мальчики 8-9 лет/до 35 кг - 1 уч.
- Епишов Сергей Александрович (КАТАНА)
ПК / Юноши 10-11 лет/до 40 кг - 1 уч.
- Кришталь Илья Романович (КАТАНА)
ПК / Юноши 10-11 лет/свыше 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Кришталь Илья Романович (КАТАНА)
- Елисеев Матвей Дмитриевич (КАТАНА)