Lists of registered

Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 70 kg - 18 уч.
  • Харанутов Филипп (Evolve gym)
  • Пак Артём Олегович (Titan BJJ)
  • Магомедов Арсен Махмудович (Evolve gym)
  • Максимов Вадим Мусаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Денчик Сергей Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Син Денис Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Жаныбаев Эрназар Жанышбекович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • Назарити Антон Александрович (Evolve gym)
  • Корякин Евгений Константинович (Gracie Barra)
  • Семёнов Никита Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Заволожин Александр Викторович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Бободжонов Амриддин (khadaev team)
  • Полунин Павел Александрович (Severa Fight Club)
  • Керимов Салман Зелимханович (AGATE)
  • Мурашов Георгий Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Васильев Георгий Сергеевич (Gracie Barra)
  • Кононков Александр Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Брус Иван Николаевич (Барс)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 76 kg - 18 уч.
  • Станислав Анатольевич Вербицкий (combat gym)
  • Давыдов Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Садрудинов Царакали Садрудинович (Evolve gym)
  • Тарлыков Роман Александрович (КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ)
  • Рогов Артур Александрович (icon international)
  • канатбеков Улук (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Нуруллин Денис Маратович (РОДЪ)
  • Гусев Кирилл Григорьевичь (Checkmat international)
  • Федоров Николай Николаевич (PLACE OF POWER)
  • улюмджиев Церен Очирович (Evolve gym)
  • Марченко Глеб Андреевич (BJJ Feroom)
  • Европейцев Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Орловский Андрей Олегович (icon international)
  • Глущенко Владимир Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Райков Павел (Evolve gym)
  • Мажоров Алексей (NAMODE GYM)
  • Филиппов Иван Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Шамин Александр Сергеевич (NAMODE GYM)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 82.3 kg - 16 уч.
  • Зимовейский Денис Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Синельников Антон (Strela Team official)
  • Саркис Саркисян Араратович (AGATE)
  • Ненашев Никита Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Гугаев Шамиль Ахиятович (Checkmat international)
  • Малов Константин Николаевич (Titan BJJ)
  • Маремьянин Давид Гафурович (Checkmat international)
  • Жаров Сергей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Хныкин Денис Антонович (Strela Team official)
  • Усачев Владислав Евгеньевич (КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ)
  • Кирилов Георгий Геннадьевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Рафиков Мират (Titan BJJ)
  • Козлов Анатолий Игоревич (Strela Team official)
  • Поляков Михаил Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
  • Лобанов Евгений Павлович (combat gym)
  • Капустин Дмитрий Валерьевич (Strela Team official)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 88.3 kg - 13 уч.
  • Данилов Михаил (Titan BJJ)
  • Сафонов Геннадий Геннадьевич (LION ACADEMY)
  • Железнов Дмитрий Владимирович (BoJJ Academy)
  • Золотов Даниил Владиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Хенченко Юрий Александрович (Ronin Family)
  • Рябев Семен (LION ACADEMY)
  • Песков Евгений Олегович (VARYAG)
  • Айтуганов Евгений Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гаврилов Вадим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Неплюев Максим Романович (РОДЪ)
  • Куликов Александр Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • Васькин Сергей (Strela Team official)
  • Шибаев Алексей Николаевич (LION ACADEMY)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/ до 94 kg - 10 уч.
  • Серов Сергей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Быков Андрей Алексеевич (Evolve gym)
  • Акопян Артур (Evolve gym)
  • Уткин Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Токарев Аркадий Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Феоктистов Олег Сергеевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Шайхаттаров Рияз Рашитович (BJJ Academy)
  • Михаил Кортунов (Titan BJJ)
  • Кулов Дмитрий Александрович (Спортивный клуб кудо №1)
  • Фальков Роман Романович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 64 kg - 14 уч.
  • Исаев Гаджимурад
  • Уметов Эсентур Урланбекович (JiuLab)
  • Харанутов Филипп (Evolve gym)
  • Магомедов Магомед Мурадович (JiuLab)
  • Бободжонов Амриддин (khadaev team)
  • Абрамов Сергей Сергеевич (Личный зачет)
  • Денчик Сергей Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Касаев Дени (ALIEV TEAM)
  • Максимов Вадим Мусаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Умаров Афрузбек Миножиддинович (Amir Temur)
  • Четин Василий Сергеевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Ялчын Гасанага Оглы Алиев (BJJ Top Team)
  • Семёнов Никита Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Чумаков Владислав Валерьевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
NO-GI/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 70 kg - 17 уч.
  • Заволожин Александр Викторович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Магомедов Саид Мурадович (JiuLab)
  • Курочкин Кирилл Валерьевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Демьянов Андрей Михайлович (BJJ Top Team)
  • Син Денис Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Назарити Антон Александрович (Evolve gym)
  • Бакиев Эгемберди (FSA)
  • Мансуров Егор Вадимович (JIUMETRY)
  • Маджитов Илхомджон Иброхимджонович (Личный зачет)
  • Мурашов Георгий Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Васильев Георгий Сергеевич (Gracie Barra)
  • Полунин Павел Александрович (Severa Fight Club)
  • Рукин Егор Олегович (Jeff Monson Academy)
  • Александр Аграфеничев (Агат/Юфс)
  • Корякин Евгений Константинович (Gracie Barra)
  • Керимов Салман Зелимханович (AGATE)
  • Магомедов Арсен Махмудович (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 76 kg - 21 уч.
  • Федоров Николай Николаевич (PLACE OF POWER)
  • Цыцарев Сергей Алексеевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Checkmat international)
  • Валентин Бондаренко (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • канатбеков Улук (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Гусев Кирилл Григорьевичь (Checkmat international)
  • Садрудинов Царакали Садрудинович (Evolve gym)
  • Марченко Глеб Андреевич (BJJ Feroom)
  • Рогов Артур Александрович (icon international)
  • Тарлыков Роман Александрович (КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ)
  • Шамин Александр Сергеевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Хизриев Иса Магомедович (Личный зачет)
  • Давыдов Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Нуруллин Денис Маратович (РОДЪ)
  • Уткин Владимир Викторович (Titan BJJ)
  • Станислав Анатольевич Вербицкий (combat gym)
  • Глущенко Владимир Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Филиппов Иван Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Райков Павел (Evolve gym)
  • Чигвинцев Виталий Игоревич (Jeff Monson Academy)
  • Морев Ярослав Андреевич (MFP Fightgym)
NO-GI/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 82.3 kg - 19 уч.
  • Гаджиагаев Мурад Гаджиагаевич (Личный зачет)
  • Долгов Олег Олегович (JIUMETRY)
  • Синельников Антон (Strela Team official)
  • Дибиров Пахрудин Халилович (Evolve gym)
  • Саркис Саркисян Араратович (AGATE)
  • Козлов Анатолий Игоревич (Strela Team official)
  • Омаров Махач (Evolve gym)
  • Усачев Владислав Евгеньевич (КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ)
  • Кондрашов Александр Александрович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Рафиков Мират (Titan BJJ)
  • Рощин Кирилл Владимирович (персей Москва)
  • Зимовейский Денис Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Ихлазов Ибрагим Арсенович (БК Груша)
  • Маремьянин Давид Гафурович (Checkmat international)
  • Казимиров Максим Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • Коверников Савелий Анатольевич (РОДЪ)
  • Лобанов Евгений Павлович (combat gym)
  • Попов Сергей Алексеевич (BJJ Top Team)
  • Гугаев Шамиль Ахиятович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 88.3 kg - 13 уч.
  • Алиев Арсен (Молот)
  • Косарев Святослав Владимирович (BJJ Top Team)
  • Павлов Ким (JIUMETRY)
  • Поливанов Дмитрий Александрович (Центр Единоборств Витязь Павловский-Посад)
  • Гаврилов Вадим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Айтуганов Евгений Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Майралов Мансур (Evolve gym)
  • Темирчиев Измидин Макидинович (БК Груша)
  • Данилов Михаил (Titan BJJ)
  • Железнов Дмитрий Владимирович (BoJJ Academy)
  • Куликов Александр Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • Золотов Даниил Владиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Андреев Виктор Александрович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/ до 94 kg - 9 уч.
  • Феоктистов Олег Сергеевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Шайхаттаров Рияз Рашитович (BJJ Academy)
  • Акопян Артур (Evolve gym)
  • Бобров Юрий Дмитриевич (Витязь Павловский Посад)
  • Азизджон Ахмаджанов Ахрорджонович (Fight Club ODILON)
  • Мурзаев Адам Ахмедович (AGATE)
  • Роман Мякишев (Checkmat international)
  • Федотов Денис (Strela Team official)
  • Быков Андрей Алексеевич (Evolve gym)
регистрация

Спасибо!