Списки зарегистрированных
Мужчины/любители/57 кг - 6 уч.
- Бегмонов Нозимджон
- Давлатназаров Хайримамад Изатуллоевич (Памир)
- Эргешов Сагындык (WrestTime) (ожидается оплата)
- Самвелян Самвел Грайрович (Богатырь Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
- Эргешов Сагындык (WrestTime)
- Кенжебеков Бектурат тыныбекович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины/любители/65 кг - 11 уч.
- Кенжебеков Бектурат Тыныбекович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Акбатыров Жангельды Куанычевич (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Белов Андрей Александрович (Спортивный клуб Орлан Череповец)
- Нарзиев Хасан Мухторович (Unity Тульская обл. г.Новомосковск)
- Асхаб Эльбиев Имранович (Akhmat)
- Жапаров Эльмарт (Кыргызстан) (ожидается оплата)
- Бегзи Айрат Каримович (кызыл) (ожидается оплата)
- Лихачёв Даниил Александрович (Эпос Владимир)
- Керимов Зейфула (Табасаран Бай)
- Абдылдаев Чынгыз Намазбекович (Кыргызстан) (ожидается оплата)
- Ислам Жанарбек уулу (Кыргызстан) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины/любители/74 кг - 16 уч.
- Наим Бозоров Икромович (МГФСО) (ожидается оплата)
- Нами Бозоров Икромович (МГФСО) (ожидается оплата)
- Сафаралиев Бахлул Исламович (Дагестан)
- Беляев Али (Evolve gym)
- Gulamjanov Haji (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Лачынбек уулу Мукаддас (Evolve gym)
- Наратов Бектур Алтынбекович (Evolve gym)
- Жанарбек Уулу Ислам (Кыргызстан)
- Садрудинов Царакали (Evolve gym)
- Яхьёев Ботин (не выбрано) (ожидается оплата)
- Маммаев Магомед Газимагомедович (Спортивный клуб Орлан Череповец)
- Жапаров Эльмарт (WrestTime)
- Муолов Наим (Памир) (ожидается оплата)
- Kain Kerimov (Tabasaran) (ожидается оплата)
- Керимов Каин (Табасаран Бай)
- Наимзода Наимджон Нурулло (таджикистан) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины/любители/79 кг - 6 уч.
- Эгамов Камран (Evolve gym)
- Курбанбулов Гулмедин (LION ACADEMY)
- Косилов Даниил Эдуардович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Мурадов Гайсидин Мирзаханович (Tiger) (ожидается оплата)
- Буляков Ринат Разбекович (Baza_team74) (ожидается оплата)
- Нерсисян Арутюн Ширакович (Golden Team)
Мужчины/любители/86 кг - 4 уч.
- Нарзиев Хусрав Максудович (Unity Тульская обл. г.Новомосковск)
- Мухамаджони хомиджон (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
- Мусалаев Магомед Ибрагимович (МГФСО)
- Тельнов Иван Сергеевич (10th Planet) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины/любители/92 кг - 4 уч.
- Маккаев Адлан Русланович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy) (ожидается оплата)
- Бабаев Никита (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Еслемесов Тамерлан Султанович (Evolve gym)
- Костоев Тамерлан Адамович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины/любители/97 кг - 5 уч.
- Бодуров Алиназар Гулназарович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Корзинов Сергей (Evolve gym)
- Валиев Ислам Арзуманович (ФСО Юность Москвы) (ожидается оплата)
- Адаев Назирхан Арсенович (Эпос Владимир) (ожидается оплата)
- Бактыяр уулу Бакай (101 Fight Club) (ожидается оплата)