Lists of registered

ФУЛЛ/Девочки (2016-2017 г.р.)/ 23 kg
  • Шпак Мария Александровна ("Воин" Новая Усмань) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2016-2017 г.р.)/ 30 kg
  • Хомидов Абдурохман Сайхуджаевич (Железный Лис (Лиски)) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2014-2015 г.р.)/23 kg
  • Фролов Дмитрий Павлович (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Митин Матвей Николаевич (Александр Ямное)
  • Цурцумия Николай Максимович (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Осин Михаил (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Киргизов Арсений Александрович (Александр Ямное)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2014-2015 г.р.)/ 25 kg
  • Шилин Артём Романович (Александр Ямное)
  • Боковец Илья Дмитриевич (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Попков Никита Евгеньевич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Малюгин Артём Денисович (Александр Ямное) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2014-2015 г.р.)/ 27 kg
  • Бердников Богдан Алексеевич (Александр Ямное)
  • Керимов Иса Багаутдинович (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Кожукало Егор Александрович (Александр Ямное) (payment is expected)
  • Шуткин Степан Константинович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Попов Лев Денисович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Усков Александр Александрович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Попов Матвей Сергеевич (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Мануковский Егор Никитич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2014-2015 г.р.)/ 30 kg
  • Мануковский Егор Никитич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Езоян Артём Аршалуйсович (Александр Ямное)
  • Скосарь Роман Артёмович (ВРФСОО"Патриот")
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2014-2015 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Золотарев Егор Олегович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Кузнецов Юрий Игоревич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Фирсов Ярослав Сергеевич (легион воронеж)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2014-2015 г.р.)/ 38 kg
  • Силаев Артём Вадимович (легион воронеж)
  • Бойко Владимир Сергеевич (Александр Ямное)
  • Фролов Степан Александрович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Моргунов Артём Игоревич (Александр Ямное)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2014-2015 г.р.)/ 42+ kg
  • Лозный Дмитрий Валентинович (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
  • Трофимов Семён (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2012-2013 г.р.)/27 kg
  • Сулейманов Ахмат Шерзодович (легион воронеж)
  • Малахов Кирилл (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Симонов Митрофан Евгеньевич (Александр Ямное)
  • Шумейко Вадим Русланович (Александр) (payment is expected)
  • Фролов Александр Дмитриевич (Железный Лис (Лиски))
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2012-2013 г.р.)/ 30 kg
  • Спахова Лилия Алексеевна ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Родионов Вячеслав (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Калякин Гордей Александрович (бойцовский клуб александр воронеж)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2012-2013 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Говоров Владислав Александрович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Бондарев Андрей Иванович (ВРФСОО"Патриот")
  • Козлов Артём (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Стрелкин Егор Андреевич (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
  • Петриев Алексей Владиславович (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Чаплин Андрей (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Шпак Дмитрий Александрович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2012-2013 г.р.)/ 38 kg
  • Андреев Артем (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
  • Березуцкий Кирилл Сергеевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
  • Кудинов Богдан Романович (Александр Ямное)
  • Кандауров Всеволод Александрович (легион воронеж)
  • Гридин Матвей Андреевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Карнушин Михаил Михайлович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2012-2013 г.р.)/ 42 kg
  • Якушов Максим (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Шаламай Егор (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Агаев Тимур Русланович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
ФУЛЛ/Мальчики (2012-2013 г.р.)/ 55 kg
  • Толстун Матвей Иванович (ВРФСОО"Патриот")
  • Сяський Максим Максимович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Калиткин Алексей (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 30 kg
  • Керимов Рашид Багаутдинович (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Бадыров Фарид (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • Чернышов Игорь Александрович (Александр)
  • Крымов Семён (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 38 kg
  • Васильченко Богдан Сергеевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
  • Ряжинов Иван Вячеславович (Бк "Александр" Губин)
  • Алехин Дмитрий Александрович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Товмасян Нарэк Кароевич (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа)
  • Попов Иван Александрович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Митрохин Давид Витальевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 42 kg
  • Киселев Юрий (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Сулейманов Юсуф Шерзодович (легион воронеж)
  • Артемов Виктор Алексеевич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Матвеев Артем Евгеньевич (легион воронеж)
  • Пухов Владислав Васильевич (Железный Лис (Лиски))
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 46 kg
  • Федоров Иван Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Стародубов Дмитрий (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Кузнецов Денис Алексеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Митусов Богдан Сергеевич (Александр Ямное)
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 50 kg
  • Каралькевич Максим Константинович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Сафдарали Нешат Ахмадович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Ходин Кирилл Денисович (Бк "Александр" Губин)
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 60 kg
  • Эдуард Давидович Ванян (бойцовский клуб александр воронеж)
  • Щеглов Ярослав Алексеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
СЕМИ/Мальчики (2011-2010 г.р.)/ 72 kg
  • Ларин Александр Александрович (ВРФСОО"Патриот")
  • Степанов Георгий Леонидович (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2008-2009 г.р)/ 42 kg
  • Трофимов Артём Александрович (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Бехтер Дмитрий Максимович (Александр Ямное)
  • Клепинин Богдан (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
  • Орищенко Даниил (Александр Лиски)
  • Мальцев Евгений Дмитриевич (Железный Лис (Лиски))
  • Мошарипов Диёрбек Данёрбек угли (Александр Ямное)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2008-2009 г.р)/ 47 kg
  • Михайлов Сергей Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Мошарипов Диор ()
  • Алмаев Илья Русланович (Александр)
  • Бризицкий Влас Янович (Александр Ямное)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2008-2009 г.р)/ 53 kg
  • Лысых Дмитрий Павлович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Власов Роман Юрьевич (Бк Александр Губин)
  • Ванюшкин Владислав (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
  • Чередников Никита Павлович (Александр Ямное)
  • Власенко Иван Юрьевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Клепнёв Кирилл Сергеевич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2008-2009 г.р)/ 59 kg
  • Каунов Кирилл Николаевич (ВРФСОО"Патриот")
  • Рубанченко Никита Денисович (Бк Александр Губин)
  • Тупикин Дмитрий Артёмович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Пузань Кирилл Андреевич (Бк "Александр" Губин)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2008-2009 г.р)/ 66 kg
  • Воевода Ярослав ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Башмаков Тимофей Сергеевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2008-2009 г.р)/ 73 kg
  • Коробкин Степан (Александр Лиски) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2008-2009 г.р)/ 85 kg
  • Коротков Андрей евгеньевич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
ФУЛЛ/Девушки (2008-2009 г.р)/ 57 kg
  • Курдюкова Екатерина Михайловна ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Товмасян Варсеник Кароевна (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 54 kg
  • Гасанов Аликбер (БК Александр Воронежская область)
  • Лимонин Роман Дмитриевич (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа)
  • Шеремянкин Никита Сергеевич (Александр Ямное)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 58 kg
  • Хмельницкий Денис Даниилович (Александр Ямное)
  • Безрук Пётр Дмитриевич (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа)
  • Внуков Руслан Игоревич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Шаров Егор Алексеевич (Александр Ямное)
  • Говоров Антон Александрович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 63 kg
  • Капранов Жан Вячеславович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Акимов Роман Владимирович (бойцовский клуб александр воронеж)
  • Борис Аркадьевич Третьяков (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Шелопаев Дмитрий Александрович (Бк Александр Губин)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 69 kg
  • Солодовников Сергей Александрович (клуб "Эдельвейс")
  • Говорухин Ярослав Павлович (Бк "Александр" Губин)
  • Гвоздев Захар Александрович (МКУ Россошанская спортивная школа)
  • Гайдуки Ярослав (Александр Лиски)
  • Бульбенюк Андрей Александрович (бойцовский клуб александр воронеж)
  • Шмигирилов Даниил Александрович (Александр Ямное)
  • Ярославцев Максим (Легион)
  • Клименко Максим Николаевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Епишин Платон Алексеевич (бойцовский клуб александр воронеж)
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2006-2007 г.р)/ 76 kg
  • Панов Алексей Вадимович (Отвага, г. Нововоронеж)
  • Кочетков Данил Витальевич (Александр)
ФУЛЛ/Девушки (2005-2006 г.р)/ 65 kg
  • Ускова Дарья Александровна (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Смирнова Екатерина Владиславовна ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Зайцева Алина Александровна (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2004-2005 г.р)/ 66 kg
  • Пискунов Кирилл Сергеевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев) (payment is expected)
  • Иванов Никита (Легион)
  • Лазарев Иван (Александр Лиски)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2004-2005 г.р)/ 77 kg
  • Магомедов Гасан Курбанович (Бк "Александр" Губин) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2004-2005 г.р)/ 84 kg
  • Коваленко Анатолий Анатольевич (Бк Александр Губин)
  • Шишкин Евгений (Александр Лиски)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2004-2005 г.р)/ 92+ kg
  • Соколов Денис Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Дмитриев Павел Юрьевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев)
ФУЛЛ/Юниорки (2004-2005 г.р)/ 58 kg
  • Шабунина Алина Владимировна (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/ 66 kg
  • Заманов Эльбрус ()
  • Хурматов Алиджон (Александр Лиски)
  • Мухамадиев Бахтовар Неъматуллоевич (БК Александр.Виктор Сараев) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/ 71 kg
  • Халилов Джавидан Джахангир оглы (Бк "Александр" Губин)
  • Ляхов Александр (Александр Лиски)
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/ 84 kg
  • Алиев Саид Запирович (Бк "Александр" Губин) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/ 92 kg
  • Юршин Никита Сергеевич (ВУНЦ ВВС) (payment is expected)
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/ 92+ kg
  • Новохатский Александр Викторович (БК Александр Воронежская область) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!