Списки зарегистрированных
ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016/новички/18.20 кг - 3 уч.
- Маливанов Семен (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Бреннер Александр (СК СЁГУН)
- Головачев Владимир Евгеньевич (D23)
ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016/новички/23 кг - 3 уч.
- Никишов Руслан (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Дойчев Арсений Тимофеевич (Academy of Grappling)
- Сидоренко Тимофей Андреевич (D23)
ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016/новички/26 кг - 3 уч.
- Костенко Артём Александрович (D23)
- Капуста Захар Сергеевич (D23)
- Хрипливый Дамир Артёмович (Academy of Grappling)
ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016/новички/30 кг - 4 уч.
- Ермаков Егор Александрович (Academy of Grappling)
- Калашников Михаил Александрович (D23)
- Усманов Мурат Эмилевич (Academy of Grappling)
- Федотова Алёна Дмитриевна (D23)
ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016/новички/34 кг - 2 уч.
- Цатурян Александр (Academy of Grappling)
- Миразимов Артем (СК СЁГУН)
ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/новички/30 кг - 4 уч.
- Сополев Назар Викторович (D23)
- Каратаев Глеб Русланович (Academy of Grappling)
- Графов Дмитрий (СК СЁГУН)
- Воинков Александр (СК СЁГУН)
ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/новички/38 кг - 4 уч.
- Валлиулин Равиль ринатович (D23)
- Галлямов Артем (СК СЁГУН)
- Лапин Всеволод Вадимович (D23)
- Агафонов Вадим (СК СЁГУН)
ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/опытные/27 кг - 3 уч.
- Гущин Демид (Bjj Alex team)
- Чермных Богдан (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Бедарев Алексей Витальевич (СК СЁГУН)
ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/опытные/30 кг - 4 уч.
- Поляный Ярослав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Васильев Дмитрий (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Саркисян Тигран (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Кузьменко Владислав Васильевич (D23)
ГИ/Мальчики 2011-2012/новички/42 кг - 2 уч.
- Колбунов Александр (СК СЁГУН)
- Шаклеин Платон (СК СЁГУН)
ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010/новички/46 кг - 4 уч.
- Ибрагимова Амина (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Малаев Кирил (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Демидкин Ростислав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Турчанинов Вячеслав (СК СЁГУН)
ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010/опытные/46 кг - 4 уч.
- Герасименко Егор (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Тарасов Артур Антонович (D23)
- Зубачёв Никита Михайлович (D23)
- Ревенко Данил Александрович (Academy of Grappling)
ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010/опытные/+66 кг - 3 уч.
- Мазаев Рамин (СК СЁГУН)
- Истомин Алексей Павлович (D23)
- Плиев Владислав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
ГИ/Девочки 2013-2014/опытные/32 кг - 2 уч.
- Никишова Милана (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Попова Линда Николаевна (D23)
ГИ/Мальчики 2011-2012 Вторая схватка/новички/42 кг - 2 уч.
- Шаклеин Платон (СК СЁГУН)
- Колбунов Александр (СК СЁГУН)
ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016 Вторая схватка/новички/34 кг - 2 уч.
- Миразимов Артем (СК СЁГУН)
- Цатурян Александр (Academy of Grappling)
ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010 Вторая схватка/новички/55 кг - 1 уч.
- Плиев Владислав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)) (ожидается оплата)
ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010 Вторая схватка/опытные/55 кг - 1 уч.
- Герасименко Егор (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)) (ожидается оплата)
ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010 Вторая схватка/опытные/+66 кг - 2 уч.
- Мазаев Рамин (СК СЁГУН) (ожидается оплата)
- Истомин Алексей Павлович (D23) (ожидается оплата)
ГИ/Девочки 2013-2014 Вторая схватка/опытные/32 кг - 2 уч.
- Никишова Милана (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Попова Линда Николаевна (D23)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016/новички/18.20 кг - 1 уч.
- Бреннер Александр (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2015-2016/новички/+38 кг - 1 уч.
- Миразимов Артем (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/новички/34 кг - 2 уч.
- Графов Дмитрий (СК СЁГУН)
- Воинков Александр (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/новички/38 кг - 2 уч.
- Галлямов Артем (СК СЁГУН)
- Агафонов Вадим (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/опытные/27 кг - 2 уч.
- Бедарев Алексей Витальевич (СК СЁГУН)
- Гущин Демид (Bjj Alex team)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/опытные/30 кг - 2 уч.
- Кузьменко Владислав Васильевич (D23)
- Поляный Ярослав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014/опытные/38 кг - 2 уч.
- Саркисян Тигран (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Валлиулин Равиль ринатович (D23)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2011-2012/новички/42 кг - 2 уч.
- Колбунов Александр (СК СЁГУН)
- Шаклеин Платон (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010/новички/46 кг - 3 уч.
- Ибрагимова Амина (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Демидкин Ростислав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Турчанинов Вячеслав (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010/опытные/46 кг - 3 уч.
- Малаев Кирил (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Герасименко Егор (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Зубачёв Никита Михайлович (D23)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010/опытные/+66 кг - 3 уч.
- Плиев Владислав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Истомин Алексей Павлович (D23)
- Мазаев Рамин (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2011-2012 Вторая схватка/новички/42 кг - 2 уч.
- Колбунов Александр (СК СЁГУН)
- Шаклеин Платон (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010 Вторая схватка/новички/55 кг - 2 уч.
- Герасименко Егор (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)) (ожидается оплата)
- Плиев Владислав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)) (ожидается оплата)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010 Вторая схватка/опытные/46 кг - 2 уч.
- Зубачёв Никита Михайлович (D23) (ожидается оплата)
- Малаев Кирил (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)) (ожидается оплата)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2009-2010 Вторая схватка/опытные/+66 кг - 2 уч.
- Мазаев Рамин (СК СЁГУН) (ожидается оплата)
- Истомин Алексей Павлович (D23) (ожидается оплата)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014 Вторая схватка/новички/34 кг - 2 уч.
- Графов Дмитрий (СК СЁГУН)
- Воинков Александр (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014 Вторая схватка/новички/38 кг - 2 уч.
- Агафонов Вадим (СК СЁГУН)
- Галлямов Артем (СК СЁГУН)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014 Вторая схватка/опытные/27 кг - 2 уч.
- Бедарев Алексей Витальевич (СК СЁГУН)
- Гущин Демид (Bjj Alex team)
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014 Вторая схватка/опытные/30 кг - 2 уч.
- Кузьменко Владислав Васильевич (D23)
- Поляный Ярослав (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
НО ГИ/Мальчики 2013-2014 Вторая схватка/опытные/38 кг - 2 уч.
- Саркисян Тигран (Black sea Bulls(nvrsk))
- Валлиулин Равиль ринатович (D23)