Списки зарегистрированных
6-7 лет (2016-2017)/белые пояса/19 кг - 4 уч.
- Степанян Роберт Варданович (Fight & Fitness)
- Серикова Екатерина Константиновна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Серикова София Константиновна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Калайтанов Никита Алексеевич (SHADOWS WAY)
6-7 лет (2016-2017)/белые пояса/22 кг - 4 уч.
- Калайтанов Никита Алексеевич (SHADOWS WAY)
- Ушаков Демьян Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Корнев Ярослав Витальевич (ZENIT TEAM)
- Степанян Роберт Варданович (Fight & Fitness)
6-7 лет (2016-2017)/белые пояса/25 кг - 2 уч.
- Петровский Макар Максимович (ZENIT TEAM)
- Журжев Никита Сергеевич (ZENIT TEAM)
8-9 лет (2014-2015)/белые пояса/26 кг - 3 уч.
- Сергеев Георгий (ZENIT TEAM)
- Петровский Макар Максимович (ZENIT TEAM)
- Челтыгмашева Варвара Александровна (ZENIT TEAM)
8-9 лет (2014-2015)/белые пояса/30 кг - 4 уч.
- Чаюн Евгений (ZENIT TEAM)
- Хрипунков Михаил Алексеевич (ZENIT TEAM)
- Назаров Иван Станиславович (SHADOWS WAY)
- Теленков Максим Иванович (ZENIT TEAM)
8-9 лет (2014-2015)/белые пояса/34 кг - 4 уч.
- Степанов Роман (ZENIT TEAM)
- Кузьменко Дамир (Checkmat international)
- Казанцева Елизавета Ивановна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Хрипунков Михаил (ZENIT TEAM)
10-11 лет (2012-2013)/белые пояса/43 кг - 3 уч.
- Беляева Екатерина Васильевна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Пасека Полина Константиновна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Сидорова Елизавета Александровна (ZENIT TEAM)
10-11 лет (2012-2013)/цветные пояса/33 кг - 6 уч.
- Кузьменко Дарина (Checkmat international)
- Елькин Дмитрий Иванович (ZENIT TEAM)
- Филимонова Карина Романовна (Senna Fight Academy)
- Пинайкин Максим (ZENIT TEAM)
- Руденко Егор Данилович (ZENIT TEAM)
- Казанцева Елизавета Ивановна (ZENIT TEAM)
10-11 лет (2012-2013)/цветные пояса/38 кг - 2 уч.
- Роман Павел (ZENIT TEAM)
- Басов Егор Дмитриевич (Senna Fight Academy)
Мальчики 12-13 лет (2010-2011)/цветные пояса/44 кг - 5 уч.
- Ваньков Денис Дмитриевич (ZENIT TEAM)
- Брихунцова Мирослава Юрьевна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Кузьменко Егор (ZENIT TEAM)
- Первов Арсений (ZENIT TEAM)
- Лобузнов Вячеслав (ZENIT TEAM)
Мальчики 12-13 лет (2010-2011)/цветные пояса/49 кг - 5 уч.
- Брихунцова Мирослава Юрьевна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Сидорова Елизавета Александровна (ZENIT TEAM)
- Мухиддинов Идрис Джовидонавич (ZENIT TEAM)
- Кузьменко Егор (ZENIT TEAM)
- Лобузнов Вячеслав (ZENIT TEAM)
Юноши 14-15 лет (2008-2009)/цветные пояса/58 кг - 3 уч.
- Юдин Виктор Евгеньевич (ZENIT TEAM)
- Мухиддинов Хизр Джовидонавич (ZENIT TEAM)
- Мухиддинов Идрис Джовидонавич (ZENIT TEAM)
Мужчины 16+ лет (2007+)/белые пояса/82 кг - 2 уч.
- Данилов Денис Викторович (ZENIT TEAM)
- Пинайкин Евгений (ZENIT TEAM)
Мужчины 16+ лет (2007+)/цветные пояса/82 кг - 2 уч.
- Богданов Алексей (ZENIT TEAM)
- Жумашев Дастан (KATRAN JJ)
Мужчины 16+ лет (2007+)/цветные пояса/92+ кг - 3 уч.
- Торгашов Павел Евгеньевич (ZENIT TEAM)
- Ляшко Андрей Александрович (ШЕ Шторм г. Абакан)
- Киреев Андрей Николаевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Absolute 16+/цветные пояса/0+ кг - 4 уч.
- Данилов Денис Викторович (ZENIT TEAM)
- Богданов Алексей (ZENIT TEAM)
- Пинайкин Евгений (ZENIT TEAM)
- Торгашов Павел Евгеньевич (ZENIT TEAM)
Absolute 11+/цветные пояса/0+ кг - 16 уч.
- Беляева Екатерина (ZENIT TEAM)
- Пасека Полина (ZENIT TEAM)
- Ваньков Денис (ZENIT TEAM)
- Корнев Ярослав (ZENIT TEAM)
- Казанцева Елизавета (ZENIT TEAM)
- Первов Арсений (ZENIT TEAM)
- Пасека Полина (ZENIT TEAM)
- Руденко Егор (ZENIT TEAM)
- Сидорова Елизавета (ZENIT TEAM)
- Сергеев Георгий (ZENIT TEAM)
- Назаров Иван Станиславович (SHADOWS WAY)
- Серикова Екатерина (ZENIT TEAM)
- Серикова Софья (ZENIT TEAM)
- Степанов Роман (ZENIT TEAM)
- Елькин Дмитрий Иванович (ZENIT TEAM)
- Роман Павел (ZENIT TEAM)