Списки зарегистрированных
Мальчики (4, 5 лет) /19 кг - 6 уч.
- Бычков Сергей Александрович (cobra team)
- Миргородский Виктор Александрович (Cobrateam)
- Марьенко Тимур Денисович (Cobrateam)
- Редько Захар Игнатьевич (Cobrateam)
- Овечкин Анатолий Андреевич (cobra team)
- Мурсалимов Дин Наилевич (Cobrateam)
Мальчики (6, 7 лет) /21 кг - 8 уч.
- Посохов Михаил Андреевич (cobra team)
- Думчев Николай Михаилович (cobra team)
- Кузнецов Марк Антонович (Cobrateam)
- Хомяков Семён Станиславович (Ronin Team)
- Хабдулов Арсен Ильдарович (cobra team)
- Богданов Максим (саратов)
- Таранов Данил Александрович (cobra team)
- Козлов Тимур Русланович (Ronin Team)
Мальчики (6, 7 лет) / 24 кг - 5 уч.
- Порываев Денис Михайлович (cobra team)
- Запасчиков Даниил (Ronin Team)
- Кузнецов Демид Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Салтыков Максим Максимович (Ronin Team)
- Титков Даниил Егорович (Ronin Team)
Мальчики (6, 7 лет) / 27 кг - 9 уч.
- Алефиренко Артём Максимович (cobra team)
- Малахов Степан Корнеевич (Ronin Team)
- Мартынов Кирилл Владимирович (Lanin Team)
- Утешев Амир (саратов)
- Митякин Дмитрий (саратов)
- Ватанин Богдан Максимович (Cobrateam)
- Горленко Марк Вадимович (Cobrateam)
- Леонов Дмитрий Владиславович (Sakulin Team)
- Шумилина Валерия Васильевна (Ronin Team)
Мальчики (6, 7 лет) / 35 кг - 4 уч.
- Миронюк Богдан Сергеевич (cobra team)
- Олюхов Тимофей Денисович (cobra team)
- Сакау Алмаз (саратов)
- Акбаш Александр (саратов)
Мальчики (6, 7 лет) / 35+ кг - 3 уч.
- Луц Александр Евгеньевич (cobra team)
- Силаев Артём Дмитриевич (джиу-джитса)
- Кошкин Назар Романович (cobra team)
Мальчики (8, 9 лет) / 25 кг - 6 уч.
- Коданцев Артем Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Баландин Артём Михайлович (cobra team)
- Белашов Степан Николаевич (Ronin Team)
- Куликов Андрей (Sakulin Team)
- Петраускас Дмитрий Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Готманенко Матвей Владимирович (cobra team)
Мальчики (8, 9 лет) / 28 кг - 4 уч.
- Аннин Семён Владимирович (Cobrateam)
- Данилов Елисей (Ronin Team)
- Евгений Максимович Гузенков (cobra team)
- Нечитайло Глеб (саратов)
Мальчики (8, 9 лет) / 32 кг - 7 уч.
- Климанов Тимур Анатольевич (Cobrateam)
- Никулин Андрей Васильевич (cobra team)
- Шатковский Глеб Евгеньевич (Sakulin Team)
- Ромашов Захар Викторович (МОО КЕ Кобра)
- Сундетов Ринат Кайратович (cobra team)
- Кузьминых Артём Денисович (cobra team)
- Кузин Данила Евгеньевич (Sakulin Team)
Мальчики (8, 9 лет) / 35+ кг - 7 уч.
- Акопян Нико Унанович (Ronin Team)
- Лебедев Александр Геннадьевич (Ronin Team)
- Курышев Артём Вадимович (Sakulin Team)
- Гедз Артём Дмитриевич (cobra team)
- Трифонов Иван Романович (Sakulin Team)
- Казарин Иван Павлович (Cobrateam)
- Степанников Владислав Романович (Ronin Team)
Девочки (8, 9 лет) / 28 кг - 5 уч.
- Лобачева Валерия Александровна (Ronin Team)
- Орлова Виктория (саратов)
- Соловьева Арина Евгеньевна (cobra team)
- Фоминова Валерия Александровна (cobra team)
- Сакулина Марина Максимовна (Sakulin Team)
Мальчики (10, 11 лет) / 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Якоби Валентин Сергеевич (cobra team)
- Удачин Илья Дмитриевич (Ronin Team)
- Поспелов Глеб Дмитриевич (Sakulin Team)
- Терентьев Елисей Алексеевич (Sakulin Team)
- Ибрагимов Рафаэль Сергеевич (cobra team)
- Акопян Матвей Вячеславович (Sakulin Team)
Мальчики (10, 11 лет) / 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Балычев Кирилл Дмитриевич (Ronin Team)
- Алиев Эльхан Фирудинович (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
- Беловал Артём (саратов)
- Кайбалиев Тагир (саратов)
- Фоминов Степан Александрович (cobra team)
- Шандер Андрей Геннадьевич (Sakulin Team)
Мальчики (10, 11 лет) / 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Пронин Роман Александрович (Cobrateam)
- Балабанов Степан Данилович (Ronin Team)
- Ерёмкин Роман Алексеевич (Ronin Team)
- Иванов Владимир Андреевич (Ronin Team)
Мальчики (10, 11 лет) / 50 кг - 5 уч.
- Фомин Илья (Cobrateam)
- Нугаев Линар Рушанович (Ronin Team)
- Тихонов Никита Владимирович (Ronin Team)
- Федотов Демид Александрович (Sakulin Team)
- Корсаков (Sakulin Team)
Девочки (10, 11 лет) / 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Можарова Элина Николаевна (Sakulin Team)
- Горохова Дарья Алексеевна (Cobrateam)
- Кениг Мария Давыдовна (Ronin Team)
Девочки (10, 11 лет) / 52 кг - 3 уч.
- Иванян Анатолий Амаякович (cobra team)
- Ковалева Кристина Алексеевна (cobra team)
- Бранчаев Марат (Федерация Джиу джитсу Саратовской области)
Юноши (12, 13 лет) / 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Смагин Алексей Валерьевич (Cobrateam)
- Гузенков Тимофей Денисович (cobra team)
- Турковский Данила (саратов)
Юноши (12, 13 лет) / 46 кг - 5 уч.
- Ахмедов Вячеслав Галимжанович (cobra team)
- Китаев Семён Васильевич (cobra team)
- Еманов Максим Сергеевич (Cobrateam)
- Беловол Иван (саратов)
- Никулин Александр Васильевич (cobra team)
Юноши (12, 13 лет) / 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Артамонов Ярослав Сергеевич (Sakulin Team)
- Кривовязов Арсений Геннадьевич (cobra team)
- Савченко Роман Владимирович (Cobrateam)
- Исайкин Роман Александрович (cobra team)
Юноши (12, 13 лет) / 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Сакау Эдуард (саратов)
- Киушкин Никита Денисович (cobra team)
- Самошкин Егор Артёмович (Ronin Team)
Девочки (12, 13 лет) / 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Полубабкина Ксения Александровна (cobra team)
- Козорез Владислава Дмитриевна (Sakulin Team)
- Ложешникова Милана Олеговна (cobra team)
Девочки (12, 13 лет) / 57+ кг - 5 уч.
- Коршунова Виктория (саратов)
- Бранчаева Гулия Ринатовна (джиу-джитсу)
- Кенжибаева Милана Еслькельдеевна (Cobrateam)
- Лазарева Арина Алексеевна (cobra team)
- Морева Афина Александровна (cobra team)
Юноши (14, 15 лет) / 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Ажгалиев Айдар Маратович (cobra team)
- Клинаев Георгий (cobra team)
- Дюдяев Артём Андреевич (Sakulin Team)
Юниоры (16, 17 лет) / 81+ кг - 3 уч.
- Александров Александр Денисович (cobra team)
- Полухин Савелий Вячеславович (Sakulin Team)
- Байгеджинов Рустам Санджарович (cobra)
Девочки (4, 5 лет) /21 кг - 2 уч.
- Козлова Софья Вячеславовна (Ronin Team)
- Петрюк Анастасия Алексеевна (cobra team)