Король Партера 11

* To upload the results of your team, set a filter and click export. The results will be saved to a file in a convenient format for publication in social networks.

Результаты

shakasports.com
Team standings children
  • 1. INTERFIGHT 133 och.
  • 2. Titan BJJ 117 och.
  • 3. Checkmat international 73 och.
  • 4. LION ACADEMY 65 och.
  • 5. Sibirsky Bars 62 och.
  • 6. ФСЕ 61 och.
  • 7. GojiRa Team 33 och.
  • 8. PERSEUS 31 och.
  • 9. Стратилат 27 och.
  • 10. Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association 24 och.
  • 11. TOP TEN 21 och.
  • 12. Gracie barra 20 och.
  • 13. Европейский Центр Единоборств 19 och.
  • 14. ART of FIGHT 17 och.
  • 15. Ground-and-Pound AF Academy 14 och.
  • 16. GFTeam 12 och.
  • 17. Клуб Единоборств ARES 9 och.
  • 18. Клуб Штурм 3 och.
  • 19. АКАДЕМИЯ БОЕВЫХ ИСКУССТВ 3 och.
  • 20. ILMMA 1 och.
  • 21. Severa Fight Club 1 och.
  • 22. Держава Ковров 1 och.
shakasports.com
Team standings adults
  • 1. Titan BJJ 116 och.
  • 2. Checkmat international 82 och.
  • 3. Grill Chicken 44 och.
  • 4. 187bjj 37 och.
  • 5. Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association 33 och.
  • 6. Moscow JIU-JITSU 31 och.
  • 7. GFTeam 26 och.
  • 8. Strela Team official 24 och.
  • 9. eut 18 och.
  • 10. LION ACADEMY 16 och.
  • 11. СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international 15 och.
  • 12. ART of FIGHT 11 och.
  • 13. Zaleev Fight Team 10 och.
  • 14. Клуб Единоборств ARES 9 och.
  • 15. khadaev team 8 och.
  • 16. Возрождение bjj 4 och.
  • 17. Evolve gym 3 och.
  • 18. Ronin Family 3 och.
  • 19. РХТУ им.Менделеева 3 och.
  • 20. KAYLAS TEAM 3 och.
  • 21. Gracie barra 1 och.
  • 22. Москва"Титан" 1 och.
  • 23. "Патриот" Иваново 1 och.
  • 24. "Старт" Нахабино 1 och.
  • 25. Европейский Центр Единоборств 1 och.
  • 26. Форвард 1 och.
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/18 kg
  • 1. Пылев Аббас (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Галыгин Лев Романович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Годлевский Степан Денисович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Хуснутдинов Ильяз (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/21 kg
  • 1. Дульнев Давид (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Нишнианидзе Тамази Тенгизович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Кудряшов Демид Артёмович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. DUBOVSKIY MIRON (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2016-2015/серые пояса/21 kg
  • 1. Юников Артём Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Юников Денис Павлович (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/серые пояса/24 kg
  • 1. Павлов-Русинов Михаил (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Петров Евгений (INTERFIGHT)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/19 kg
  • 1. Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Крохин Михаил Владимирович (АКАДЕМИЯ БОЕВЫХ ИСКУССТВ)
  • 3. Тишин Михаил Романович (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/22 kg
  • 1. Мамедов Омар (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Мамедов Расул (INTERFIGHT)
  • 3. Мусаев Омар (INTERFIGHT)
  • 3. Магомедов Саид (INTERFIGHT)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/25 kg
  • 1. Зорбаев Омар (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Шлык Кирилл (INTERFIGHT)
  • 3. Казиахмедов Гасан Азимович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Купцов Максим Юрьевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/28 kg
  • 1. Мамедов Синан (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Василик Евгений Павлович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Косов Матвей Денисович (ART of FIGHT)
  • 3. Островский Михаил Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • 2. Гирфанов Ахмад Рустемович (Европейский Центр Единоборств)
  • 3. Белай Артём Николаевич (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Чайко Ярослав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/34+ kg
  • 1. Ерохин Мирон (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Горбачев Лука Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Маникин Егор Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/28 kg
  • 1. Мамедов Синан (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Котомкин Михаил (ART of FIGHT)
  • 3. Илларионов Даниил (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Косов Роман Денисович (ART of FIGHT)
  • 2. Курбанов Амир (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2014-2013/желтые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Gereev Adam (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/24 kg
  • 1. Джалилов Самир (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Черемисин Григорий (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Учаров Абдул-Азиз (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Алиев Захид (INTERFIGHT)
  • 3. Цибулин Фёдор Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Алиев Рауль (INTERFIGHT)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Зотов Кирилл Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Зорбаев Анвар (INTERFIGHT)
  • 3. Казиахмедов Рамазан Азимович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Левитин Александр Борисович (Gracie barra)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Горошанский Тимофей Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
  • 2. Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Жоржолиани (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Григорян Геворг (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Гасанов Самир (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Соловьев Владимир Владимирович (Европейский Центр Единоборств)
  • 3. Огабек Сафаров (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Строков Дима Вадимович (Европейский Центр Единоборств)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/42 kg
  • 1. Горбачев Данила Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Строков Дима Вадимович (Европейский Центр Единоборств)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/42+ kg
  • 1. Прончатов Тимофей Александрович (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Карпов Алексей Андреевич (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Шаталов Родион Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Жидких Михаил Владимирович (Европейский Центр Единоборств)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Луконин Владимир Михайлович (Gracie barra)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
  • 2. Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Петров Александр (INTERFIGHT)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Арсланов Феодор Русланович (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Лашков Фёдор Николаевич (PERSEUS)
  • 3. Орлов Артём (Severa Fight Club)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Мамедов Ниджат (INTERFIGHT)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Арашин Тимур (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Фролов Захар Антонович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Ниткин Кирилл (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Любомиров Владислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Харитонов Андрей Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Каюмов Ахмаджон (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Учаров Ибрагим (INTERFIGHT)
  • 3. Лазарев-Марченко Сергей Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Амоян Армен Севдинович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Михайлов Александр (PERSEUS)
  • 2. Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • 3. Лучинин Арсений Дмитриевич (Gracie barra)
  • 3. Смирнов Даниил Константинович (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Михайлов Александр (PERSEUS)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/45 kg
  • 1. Григорьев Григорий Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Карпов Артемий Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/48+ kg
  • 1. Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • 2. Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • 3. Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (Стратилат)
  • 3. Калинин Костя (Стратилат)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Макулов Камран (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Смирнов Максим Романович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Тонкошкуров Даниил Никитич (Держава Ковров)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые пояса/48+ kg
  • 1. Манохин Андрей Дмитриевич (Gracie barra)
  • 2. Сухоруков Валерий (LION ACADEMY)
  • 3. Дюрягин Михаил Геннадьевич (Стратилат)
  • 3. Иринчук Артем Максимович (ILMMA)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Костюков Николай (TOP TEN)
  • 2. Берестов Даниил Романович (ART of FIGHT)
  • 3. Коршунов Родион (ART of FIGHT)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Капцов Степан Андреевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Романцов Фёдор Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/45 kg
  • 1. Алиев Эльдар (INTERFIGHT)
  • 2. Еремин Мирон (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/48+ kg
  • 1. Арашин Давид (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Бабаян Арман Артакович (Стратилат)
Мальчики 2008-2007/белые пояса/40 kg
  • 1. Онищенко Максим Геннадьевич (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Артём Евгеньевич Мелюх (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Бартенев Владимир (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2008-2007/белые пояса/48 kg
  • 1. Егоров Никита Романович (LION ACADEMY)
  • 2. Лаврентьев Марк Валерьевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2008-2007/белые пояса/52 kg
  • 1. Сеттаров Рамиль Нариманович (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Жоржолиани Теймураз Николаевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2008-2007/белые пояса/60.5+ kg
  • 1. Алексей Витальевич Алимцев (GFTeam)
  • 2. Жирков Валерий Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2008-2007/серые пояса/44 kg
  • 1. Бубнов Михаил Антонович (LION ACADEMY)
  • 2. Зайпуллаев Магомед Шарипович (LION ACADEMY)
  • 3. Назаров Захар Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2008-2007/желтые+оранжевые пояса/48 kg
  • 1. Конарев Дмитрий Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Баликин Иван Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2006-2005/белые пояса/65 kg
  • 1. Полежаев Антон Сергеевич (LION ACADEMY)
  • 2. Поликарпов Андрей Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Тараско Арсений Геннадьевич (Checkmat international)
Юноши 2006-2005/серые пояса/69+ kg
  • 1. Селивёрстов Юрий (Стратилат)
  • 2. Моисеев Данила Игоревич (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2006-2005/желтые+оранжевые+зелёные пояса/56 kg
  • 1. Хатуев Докка Асламбекович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Кулаков Иван (Titan BJJ)
Юноши 2006-2005/желтые+оранжевые+зелёные пояса/69 kg
  • 1. Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Рябой Константин (Стратилат)
  • 3. Ткачёв Семён Дмитриевич (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Никитин Даниил Алексеевич (Стратилат)
Юноши 2006-2005/желтые+оранжевые+зелёные пояса/69+ kg
  • 1. марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Лебедь Кирилл Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
  • 3. Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
Девочки 2014-2013/белые пояса/25 kg
  • 1. Джалилова Диана Радиковна (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Краузова Вероника Алексеевна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2014-2013/белые пояса/28 kg
  • 1. Фомичева Маргарита Сергеевна (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Наумова Амелия Павловна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2012-2011/белые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Хуснутдинова Мария (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Кирюшина Валерия Сергеевна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2012-2011/белые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Цибулина Анна Евгеньевна (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Наумова Адель Павловна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2012-2011/серые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Хомаза Кира (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Айбек Алина (Checkmat international)
Девочки 2012-2011/желтые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Александрова Анна Дмитриевна (TOP TEN)
Девочки 2010-2009/серые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Александрова Дарья Дмитриевна (TOP TEN)
  • 2. Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
  • 3. Черемисина Дарья (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Чуханова Ксения Михайловна (ФСЕ)
Девушки 2006-2005/белые пояса/69+ kg
  • 1. Моторина Дарья Александровна (Стратилат)
  • 2. Алимцева Екатерина Витальевна (GFTeam)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/64 kg
  • 1. Пастухов Иван Сергеевич (187bjj)
  • 2. Исмаилов Камран Эльшан оглы (khadaev team)
  • 3. Хазов Никита Вадимович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Болтунов Антон Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/70 kg
  • 1. Магомедов Омар Мухидинович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 2. Гиматдинов Жалил (Ronin Family)
  • 3. Аксенов Виталий Витальевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Евтеев Игорь (Возрождение bjj)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/76 kg
  • 1. Грибеник Олег Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Петин Дмитрий (Возрождение bjj)
  • 3. Быстров Святослав Андреевич (GFTeam)
  • 3. Лемешко Павел Андреевич (khadaev team)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/82.3 kg
  • 1. Абдулхамидов Мурад (GFTeam)
  • 2. Потокин Александр (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Баранов Антон Алексеевич (GFTeam)
  • 3. Суриков Антон Евгеньевич (khadaev team)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/88.3 kg
  • 1. Меби Тетрокалашвили (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Шепелёв Артур Николаевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Ломия Василий Давидович ("Старт" Нахабино)
  • 3. Табинаев Денис Олегович (Checkmat international)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/94.3 kg
  • 1. Dmitrii Kolesnikov (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Мартемьянов Алексей Сергеевич (Grill Chicken)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/100.5 kg
  • 1. Исаев Ахмед (GFTeam)
  • 2. Олег Бабкин (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Ахмедов Иса Магомедзагирович (Grill Chicken)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/100.5+ kg
  • 1. Магомедов Руслан Садрудинович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 2. Захаров Николай Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/64 kg
  • 1. Сергей Гончаренко (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Семенов Степан Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/70 kg
  • 1. Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (GFTeam)
  • 3. Карим Шарипов (Checkmat international)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/76 kg
  • 1. Вишняков Антон (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Круглов Иван Викторович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/82.3 kg
  • 1. Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 2. Макаров Иван Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Игорь Домарадский (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимович (ART of FIGHT)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/88.3 kg
  • 1. Магомедов Давуд Мусаевич (eut)
  • 2. Дудников Артур Михайлович (Grill Chicken)
  • 3. Сизов Сергей Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Урманов Фахриддин (GFTeam)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/94.3 kg
  • 1. Чуриков Ян Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Ngouen Yan (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимовия (ART of FIGHT)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/100.5+ kg
  • 1. Багомедов Заур Шамилович (Grill Chicken)
  • 2. Герандоков Батыр (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • 3. Молчаков Алексей Владимирович (Форвард)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/76 kg
  • 1. Сухарев Алексей (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Толмачев-Шустов Игорь (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Сушенков Юрий (GFTeam)
  • 3. Бадалян Сергей ("Патриот" Иваново)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/82.3 kg
  • 1. Титиевский Георгий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Буфеев Игнатий Константинович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • 3. Колесников Алексей Викторович (Checkmat international)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/88.3 kg
  • 1. Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/100.5+ kg
  • 1. Огнев Святослав Араратович (Grill Chicken)
  • 2. Ботов Павел Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/70 kg
  • 1. Лазарев Дмитрий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Кирилин Андрей Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Васильев Максим Александрович (Москва"Титан")
  • 3. Поленов Александр Александрович (Gracie barra)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/76 kg
  • 1. Власов Роман (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Лопаткин Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Никонович Антон Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Камышов Денис Сергеевич (khadaev team)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/82.3 kg
  • 1. Рахмонов Абдулвахид рахимович (ART of FIGHT)
  • 2. Ihsanov Renat (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Рогов Павел Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Илья Барыбин (187bjj)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/88.3 kg
  • 1. Аляутдинов Наиль Хамитович (Grill Chicken)
  • 2. Васильев Олег (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Гичкин Андрей Сергеевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 3. Брицов Максим Евгеньевич (khadaev team)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/94.3 kg
  • 1. Лобанов Денис Игоревич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Мерабян Маврик Рафаэлович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Долгов Данила Игоревич (Grill Chicken)
  • 3. Сахаров Федор Всеволодович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/100.5+ kg
  • 1. Савцов Александр Владимирович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Водоватов-Абашидзе Андрей (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 3. Смотров (Европейский Центр Единоборств)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/70 kg
  • 1. Коротков Сергей Константинович (Checkmat international)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/82.3 kg
  • 1. Макаров Иван Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Харитонов Александр Викторович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Первушин Анатолий (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Савин Александр Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/94.3 kg
  • 1. Ngouen Yan (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Слесарев Илья Игоревич (LION ACADEMY)
  • 3. Федоренко Илья (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/100.5+ kg
  • 1. Кузнецов Денис (187bjj)
  • 2. Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • 3. Толмачев-Шустов Игорь Игоревич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER ABSOLUTE 88.3/Синий/0+ kg
  • 1. Слесарев Илья Игоревич (LION ACADEMY)
  • 2. Коротков Сергей Константинович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Ngouen Yan (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Савин Александр Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/53.5 kg
  • 1. Корзунова Ольга Сергеевна (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Голуненко Ольга Игоревна (Evolve gym)
  • 3. Анна Черных Артемовна (Checkmat international)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/58.5 kg
  • 1. Степакова Александра Юрьевна (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international)
  • 2. Дудзинская София Александровна (РХТУ им.Менделеева)
  • 3. Кобранова Александра (khadaev team)
  • 3. Марина Турбина (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/64 kg
  • 1. Дмитрова Юлиана (Grill Chicken)
  • 2. Никифорова Дарина Витальевна (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/69 kg
  • 1. Ерохова Алина Сергеевна (187bjj)
  • 2. Горбунова Анастасия Геннадьевна (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Снежко Ирина Олеговна (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/74+ kg
  • 1. Ерохова Алина Сергеевна (187bjj)
  • 2. Горбунова Анастасия Геннадьевна (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Степакова Александра Юрьевна (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international)
  • 3. Никифорова Дарина Витальевна (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international)
ABSOLUTE/Белый/0+ kg
  • 1. Магомедов Руслан Садрудинович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 2. Табинаев Денис Олегович (Checkmat international)
ABSOLUTE/Синий/ kg
  • 1. Магомедов Давуд Мусаевич (eut)
  • 2. Сергей Гончаренко (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Герандоков Батыр (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • 3. Семенов Степан Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE/Пурпурный/0+ kg
  • 1. Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Буфеев Игнатий Константинович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • 3. Сушенков Юрий (GFTeam)
  • 3. Титиевский Георгий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)