Moscow Fall Bjj

* To upload the results of your team, set a filter and click export. The results will be saved to a file in a convenient format for publication in social networks.

Результаты

shakasports.com
Team standings children
  • 1. Sibirsky Bars 98 och.
  • 2. ФСЕ 86 och.
  • 3. Titan BJJ 79 och.
  • 4. GojiRa Team 56 och.
  • 5. Checkmat international 47 och.
  • 6. Prime jiu-jitsu 43 och.
  • 7. Клуб Единоборств ARES 39 och.
  • 8. ART of FIGHT 28 och.
  • 9. Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association 28 och.
  • 10. AFG Space 23 och.
  • 11. Moscow JIU-JITSU 20 och.
  • 12. PERSEUS 19 och.
  • 13. Gracie barra 10 och.
  • 14. Долгопрудный 9 och.
  • 15. ФСЕ г.Дедовск 6 och.
  • 16. LION ACADEMY 3 och.
  • 17. "Ares"ММА 3 och.
  • 18. ILMMA 1 och.
  • 19. Ground-and-Pound AF Academy 1 och.
  • 20. Спортивный клуб Roniks 1 och.
shakasports.com
Team standings adults
  • 1. Titan BJJ 207 och.
  • 2. Strela Team official 91 och.
  • 3. Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association 67 och.
  • 4. Клуб Единоборств ARES 26 och.
  • 5. GFTeam 15 och.
  • 6. icon international 12 och.
  • 7. GojiRa Team 10 och.
  • 8. Ronin Family 9 och.
  • 9. Severa Fight Club 9 och.
  • 10. ALLIANCE TEAM 3 och.
  • 11. "Патриот" Иваново 2 och.
  • 12. 22 FIGHT CLUB 1 och.
  • 13. LION ACADEMY 1 och.
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/18 kg
  • 1. Мороз Макар Алексеевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 2. Моро Ярослав Ксаверьевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Годлевский Степан Денисович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Смирнов Виктор Юрьевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/21 kg
  • 1. Белоусов Владимир Павлович (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Подгребельный Платон Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
  • 3. Чефранов Кирилл Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Анохин Элвис Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/24 kg
  • 1. Перов Даниил Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Хорев Святослав Витальевич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Моисеев Константин Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • 3. ТОПЧИЕВ Аарон Рустамович (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Чураев Адам Мурадович
  • 2. Устименко Мирон Владимирович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Ероххин Андрей Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Альберт Тонконог (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 2. Ромашин Марк (AFG Space)
Мальчики 2016-2015/серые пояса/24 kg
  • 1. Фрольцов Матео (ART of FIGHT)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/22 kg
  • 1. Оверчук Степан (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Чирко Артём Артёмович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Антонов Данил Артёмович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Ваганов Игорь Григорьевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/25 kg
  • 1. Скорик Тимофей Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Петров Глеб Дмитриевич (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Полетаев Артём (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Покровский Артём (Prime jiu-jitsu)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/28 kg
  • 1. Ситников Владимир Иванович (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Середа Платон Вадимович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • 3. Сомин Богдан (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Лукьянчук Михаил Александрович (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Рябченюк Степан Юрьевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Чайко Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Грицкевич Марк Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/34 kg
  • 1. Белай Артём Николаевич (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Ильин Александр Ильич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Антипов Елисей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Кузюшкин Григорий Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/34+ kg
  • 1. Кучурин Александр (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • 2. Соловьев Давид (AFG Space)
  • 3. Шкодин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/25 kg
  • 1. Фрольцов Матео (ART of FIGHT)
  • 2. Дарабанский Игнат Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • 3. Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/28 kg
  • 1. Грачев Иван (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. АГАНОВ ДАВИД (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Макаров Александр Леонидович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2014-2013/желтые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Мощенков Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. АГАНОВ ДАВИД (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2014-2013/желтые пояса/34 kg
  • 1. Гереев Адам Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Горбачев Лука Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Гирфанов Ахмад (AFG Space)
  • 3. Бухарин Богдан Николаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Ализаде илкин (Долгопрудный)
  • 2. Кан Владимир Игоревич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Дутчак Александр Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Владыкин Глеб (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 2. Спивак Илья Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Алешин Сергей Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Седунов Александр Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Хаматдинов Равиль Маратович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Болычев Владислав Александрович (ФСЕ г.Дедовск)
  • 3. Дождевиков Иван Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Дудин Михаил Владимирович (PERSEUS)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Дмитриев Артемий Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Мозжерин Даниил Владимирович (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Гогнадзе Кирилл Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • 3. Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/42 kg
  • 1. Копылов Никита (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/42+ kg
  • 1. Соболев Михаил (AFG Space)
  • 2. Строков Дмитрий (AFG Space)
  • 3. Захаров Даниил Дмитриевич (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Карпов Алексей (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Ситников Лев Антонович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • 2. Цибулин Фёдор Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Чепаксов Артем (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Луконин Владимир (Gracie barra)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Ситников Лев Антонович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • 3. Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Абраменков Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Лашков Фёдор Николаевич (PERSEUS)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Жихорев Фёдор Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Кузнецов Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/42+ kg
  • 1. Горбачев Данила Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Соловьев Владимир (AFG Space)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Ситников Лев Антонович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Масалов ЛУка (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Манакин Даниил (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Атаманов Лев Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Кузюшкин Михаил Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Старцев Никита Даниилович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/45 kg
  • 1. Северинов Артем Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Гаджияхьяев Гаджи Тимурович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/48+ kg
  • 1. Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 2. Григорьев Григорий Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Свирьянов Юрий Романович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Конопацкий Дмитрий Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Козерод Даниил Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Владыкин Иван (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 2. Мандрыка Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Смирнов Максим Романович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Блинов Матвей (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • 2. Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Берестов Даниил (ART of FIGHT)
  • 2. Шевчук иван владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Дарабанский Сергей Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/45 kg
  • 1. Стрихач Богдан (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Оглы Давид (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/48+ kg
  • 1. Манохин Андрей (Gracie barra)
  • 2. Холопов Антон Евгеньевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Иринчук Артём Максимович (ILMMA)
Мальчики 2008-2007/белые пояса/52 kg
  • 1. Алексеев Константин Андреевич (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Сер Влад Витальевич ("Ares"ММА)
  • 3. Агеев Семён (Спортивный клуб Roniks)
Мальчики 2008-2007/серые пояса/60.5 kg
  • 1. Сеттаров Рамиль Нариманович (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Быков Сергей (PERSEUS)
  • 3. Суворов Даниил (PERSEUS)
Девочки 2016-2015/белые пояса/24 kg
  • 1. Наумова Алиса Павловна (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Полина Бехтева (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Чумакова Екатерина (Titan BJJ)
Девочки 2014-2013/серые пояса/34 kg
  • 1. Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • 2. Наумова Амелия Павловна (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Чумакова Анастасия (Titan BJJ)
Девочки 2012-2011/белые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Крутикова Арина Александровна (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Негруца Анна (AFG Space)
Девочки 2012-2011/серые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Наумова Адель Павловна (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Цибулина Анна Евгеньевна (Checkmat international)
Девочки 2012-2011/желтые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Казакова Агафья Александровна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Кирюшина Валерия Сергеевна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2010-2009/белые пояса/42 kg
  • 1. Моксунова Виктория (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Чуханова Ксения (ФСЕ г.Дедовск)
  • 3. София Тонконог (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/64 kg
  • 1. Овчарук Алексей Николаевич (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Успенский Роман Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Дасковский Иван Анатольевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Фадеев Филипп Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/70 kg
  • 1. Бажанов Семён Григорьевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Перепелкин Евгений Витальевич (GFTeam)
  • 3. Булавинцев Юрий Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Кадиев Ислам Саидович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/76 kg
  • 1. Гиматдинов Джалиль (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Олег Грибеник (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Фастовец адександр эдуардович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Спрыгин Антон Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/82.3 kg
  • 1. Ескин Валерий Викторович (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Виноградов Иван Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/88.3 kg
  • 1. Галактионов Александр (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Потапов Кирилл Михайлович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/94.3 kg
  • 1. Самошкин Дмитрий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Алексей Сергеевич Кузнецов (GFTeam)
  • 3. Алиев Шахин Ядигяр оглы (22 FIGHT CLUB)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/100.5+ kg
  • 1. Шестеркин Евгений Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Коняев Александр Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Горшков Роман Викторович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Канкулов Ибрагим Амдулович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/64 kg
  • 1. Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Першин Ярослав Романович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Курбонов Амриддин (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/76 kg
  • 1. Романов Антон Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Ляхов Тимур (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Зайцев Григорий Михайлович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/88.3 kg
  • 1. Чернухин Герман (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Царьков Валерий (ALLIANCE TEAM)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/82.3 kg
  • 1. Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 2. Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Ахметов Руслан Альбертович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/94.3 kg
  • 1. Крягин Александр Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 2. Чуриков Ян Павлович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/76 kg
  • 1. Сухарев Алексей (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Санакоев Николай Михайлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Редванов Александр Демьянович (GojiRa Team)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/76 kg
  • 1. Карпенко Иван Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Крысько Николай Владимирович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Серебряный Григорий Ильич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Жигарев Виталий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/82.3 kg
  • 1. Ihsanov Renat (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Павлов Александр Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Остапенко Иван (LION ACADEMY)
  • 3. Тугускин Евгений Владимирович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/88.3 kg
  • 1. Пырьянов Лев Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Алёхин Антон Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Зайцев Николай Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Gleb Babkin (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/94.3 kg
  • 1. Тараканов Павел Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Ковпанец Сергей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Васькин Сергей (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Кузнецов Александр (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/100.5 kg
  • 1. Горшков Роман Викторович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/70 kg
  • 1. ERTUKHANOV EGOR (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Кирилин Андрей Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/76 kg
  • 1. Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Калугин Станислав Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/94.3 kg
  • 1. Исаев Ахмед Магомедович (GFTeam)
  • 2. Лобанов Денис Игоревич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Чермошенцев Данил Дмитриевич (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Антипенко Денис Николаевич (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/82.3 kg
  • 1. Гришин Денис Андреевич (icon international)
  • 2. Буякас Александр Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Игорь Домарадский (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Бадалян Сергей ("Патриот" Иваново)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/88.3 kg
  • 1. Суханов Никита (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/94.3 kg
  • 1. Кузьминов Василий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/76 kg
  • 1. Пушкин Алексей Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Абрамов Анатолий Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/94.3 kg
  • 1. Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • 2. Овешников Игорь Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Шамшурин Станислав (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Игорь Михайлович Обухов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/74 kg
  • 1. Климова Юлия Игоревна (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Зайцева Евгения Сергеевна (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Галеева Роза Рашитовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Масленникова Алла Константиновна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/69 kg
  • 1. Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Severa Fight Club)
  • 2. Тетерина Анна Андреевна (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Цыльвик Людмила Александровна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
ABSOLUTE ADULT/Белый/0+ kg
  • 1. Шестеркин Евгений Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Спрыгин Антон Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Галактионов Александр (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Успенский Роман Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE ADULT/Синий/0+ kg
  • 1. Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Романов Антон Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Курбонов Амриддин (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE ADULT/Пурпурный/0+ kg
  • 1. Чуриков Ян Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE MASTERS/Белый/0+ kg
  • 1. Зайцев Николай Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Тугускин Евгений Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Горшков Роман Викторович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Тараканов Павел Александрович (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE MASTERS/Синий/0+ kg
  • 1. Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE MASTERS/Пурпурный/0+ kg
  • 1. Буякас Александр Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Гришин Денис Андреевич (icon international)
  • 3. Бадалян Сергей ("Патриот" Иваново)
  • 3. Игорь Домарадский (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE MASTERS/Коричневые+Черные/0+ kg
  • 1. Абрамов Анатолий Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Игорь Михайлович Обухов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Шамшурин Станислав (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Овешников Игорь Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)