Король Партера 14

* To upload the results of your team, set a filter and click export. The results will be saved to a file in a convenient format for publication in social networks.

Результаты

shakasports.com
Team standings children
  • 1. ФСЕ 115 och.
  • 2. Gymnasium 90 och.
  • 3. Titan BJJ 89 och.
  • 4. Sibirsky Bars 72 och.
  • 5. Checkmat international 50 och.
  • 6. Школа Героев 42 och.
  • 7. GojiRa Team 37 och.
  • 8. LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA 36 och.
  • 9. Moscow JIU-JITSU 30 och.
  • 10. ART of FIGHT 24 och.
  • 11. PERSEUS 14 och.
  • 12. Prime jiu-jitsu 12 och.
  • 13. Gracie barra 10 och.
  • 14. LION ACADEMY 9 och.
  • 15. Клуб Единоборств ARES 6 och.
  • 16. СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international 4 och.
  • 17. Severa Fight Club 3 och.
shakasports.com
Team standings adults
  • 1. Titan BJJ 260 och.
  • 2. Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association 103 och.
  • 3. Strela Team official 62 och.
  • 4. GARAJJ_NN 20 och.
  • 5. GFTeam 19 och.
  • 6. Ronin Family 18 och.
  • 7. Severa Fight Club 18 och.
  • 8. LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA 13 och.
  • 9. Gymnasium 12 och.
  • 10. "Эпос" Владимир 9 och.
  • 11. GojiRa Team 3 och.
  • 12. MMA DOJO 1 och.
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/18 kg
  • 1. Базарнов Игорь Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Арзуманян Микаэль Арутюнович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Годлевский Степан Денисович (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/21 kg
  • 1. Войцещук Артём Максимович (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Михайлов Олег (Gymnasium)
  • 3. Абдурахимов Сулейман Айдимирович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Баркевич Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/24 kg
  • 1. Журонов Владимир Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
  • 2. Ситников Ярослав Иванович (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Перов Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Горин Глеб Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Ким Максим Андреевич (Gymnasium)
  • 2. ТОПЧИЕВ Аарон Рустамович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Еременко Арсений Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Устименко Мирон Владимирович (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Альберт Тонконог (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
Мальчики 2016-2015/серые пояса/21 kg
  • 1. Наумов Андрей Павлович (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Новиков Иван Витальевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2016-2015/серые пояса/24 kg
  • 1. Фрольцов Матео (ART of FIGHT)
  • 2. Гасымов Чингиз (Gymnasium)
  • 3. Королев Андрей Юрьевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2016-2015/серые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Павлов-Русинов Михаил Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Нак Владимир Григорьевич (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/22 kg
  • 1. Оверчук Степан (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Покровский Артём (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • 3. Налбандян Давид Рубенович (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Голубев Арсений Алексеевич (PERSEUS)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/25 kg
  • 1. Кузьменко Антон (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • 2. Шпиговский Артём (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Полетаев Артём (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Сердюков Даниил (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/28 kg
  • 1. Ситников Владимир Иванович (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Осипов Максим Алексеевич (Школа Героев)
  • 3. Сомин Богдан (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Зедияров Дамир (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Рябченюк Степан Юрьевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Вицын Антон (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Ширинов Юсиф Рауфович (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Никонов Иван Никитич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/34 kg
  • 1. Идрисов Адам Амирханович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • 2. Белай Артём Николаевич (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/34+ kg
  • 1. Кучурин Александр (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • 2. Лукьянов Виктор Павлович (ФСЕ)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Конев Дмитрий (Школа Героев)
  • 2. Макарян Демис (ART of FIGHT)
  • 3. Кузин Александр Дмитриевич (Gymnasium)
  • 3. Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/34+ kg
  • 1. Лузгинов Дмитрий Олегович (Школа Героев)
  • 2. Горбачев Лука Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Крутеев Артемий владимирович (Школа Героев)
Мальчики 2014-2013/желтые пояса/25 kg
  • 1. Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • 2. Джалилова Диана Радиковна (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Пак Пётр (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2014-2013/желтые пояса/34 kg
  • 1. Паниашвили Элайджа Георгиевич (Gymnasium)
  • 2. Гереев Адам Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Потапов Мирон Романович (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Спивак Илья Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Лавров Иван Георгиевич (Школа Героев)
  • 3. Антонов Валерий (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Хаматдинов Равиль Маратович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Тешебаев Нурэл Исламович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Кузюкин Марк Евгеньевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Евлоев Джамбулат Гапурович (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Гуцу Ян Михайлович (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Якушев Георгий Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Черных Фёдор (Gymnasium)
  • 3. Ермолаев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/42+ kg
  • 1. Скоробогатов Александр Дмитриевич (Gymnasium)
  • 2. Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Семьянских Игорь Максимович (Gymnasium)
  • 3. Кертеков Макар Артёмович (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/27 kg
  • 1. Чепаксов Артем Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Цибулин Фёдор Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Сейчасов Михаил (Gracie barra)
  • 2. Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Danilevskii Damian (Школа Героев)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Абраменков Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 3. Сейчасов Степан (Gracie barra)
  • 3. Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Кузнецов Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Зубрицкий Филипп Андреевич (Gymnasium)
  • 3. Гулов Имран (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Борисов Ярослав Игоревич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/42+ kg
  • 1. Сумин Егор Тимофеевич (Школа Героев)
  • 2. Горбачев Данила Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/30 kg
  • 1. Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
  • 2. Федосеев Матвей (ART of FIGHT)
  • 3. Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Палехов Никита (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/42 kg
  • 1. Головатый Артём (GojiRa Team)
  • 2. Калюжин Владислав Олегович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • 3. Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Личный зачет)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Джафаров Эльдар Самирович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • 2. Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Пряничников Савва Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Александр Александрович Тищенко (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Мильцев Ярослав (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/42 kg
  • 1. Волошин Илья Сергеевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые пояса/48 kg
  • 1. Григорьев Григорий Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Айнуллин Тимур (Severa Fight Club)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые пояса/39 kg
  • 1. Миляков Иван Сергеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • 2. Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • 3. Смирнов Максим (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые пояса/48 kg
  • 1. Стрихач Богдан (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/33 kg
  • 1. Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • 3. Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые+оранжевые пояса/42 kg
  • 1. Шевчук иван владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • 2. Капцов Степан Андреевич (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2008-2007/белые пояса/40 kg
  • 1. Ванин Матвей Андреевич (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2008-2007/белые пояса/60.5+ kg
  • 1. Михайлов Игорь (Gymnasium)
  • 2. Первилов Владислав Романович (Личный зачет)
  • 3. Лаврентьев Марк Валерьевич (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2008-2007/серые пояса/56 kg
  • 1. Быков Сергей (PERSEUS)
  • 2. Силуянов Денис Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • 3. Горбунов Лев Олегович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Кушаков Григорий Анатольевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Мальчики 2008-2007/желтые+оранжевые пояса/60.5+ kg
  • 1. Потапов Фёдор Александрович (Школа Героев)
  • 2. Мартыненко Дмитрий Андреевич (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international)
Юноши 2006-2005/желтые+оранжевые+зелёные пояса/56 kg
  • 1. Хатуев Докка (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Кулаков (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Салихбаев Сайид-Амин Саид-Азизович (Gymnasium)
Девочки 2016-2015/белые пояса/21 kg
  • 1. Наумова Алиса Павловна (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Чумакова Екатерина (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Ендовицкая Екатерина (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Киселева Ольга Ярославовна (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино - icon international)
Девочки 2014-2013/белые пояса/28 kg
  • 1. Индрикова Александра Владимировна (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Ващанова Мария Анатольевна (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Чумакова Анастасия (Titan BJJ)
Девочки 2014-2013/серые пояса/31 kg
  • 1. Горина Елизавета Алексеевна (Gymnasium)
  • 2. Наумова Амелия Павловна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2012-2011/белые пояса/42+ kg
  • 1. Энговатова Алина Андреевна (ФСЕ)
  • 2. Гуцу Яна Михайловна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2012-2011/желтые пояса/36 kg
  • 1. Цибулина Анна Евгеньевна (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Кирюшина Валерия Сергеевна (ФСЕ)
  • 3. Наумова Адель Павловна (ФСЕ)
Девочки 2010-2009/белые пояса/45 kg
  • 1. Чуханова Ксения Михайловна (ФСЕ)
  • 2. София Тонконог (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/64 kg
  • 1. Успенский Роман Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Хачатуров кирилл (GARAJJ_NN)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/70 kg
  • 1. Евгений Витальевич Перепелкин (GFTeam)
  • 2. Бажанов Семён Григорьевич (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Дмитриев Егор Владимирович (MMA DOJO)
  • 3. Морозов Александр Федорович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/76 kg
  • 1. Гиматдинов Джалиль (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Зыбин Николай Михайлович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/82.3 kg
  • 1. Антон Трофименко (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Ескин Валерий Викторович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/94.3 kg
  • 1. Самошкин Дмитрий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Кузнецов Алексей Сергеевич (GFTeam)
  • 3. Галактионов Александр Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/100.5 kg
  • 1. Коняев Александр Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/64 kg
  • 1. Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Першин Ярослав Романович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Сауткин Никита Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Семенов Степан Дмитриевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/76 kg
  • 1. Гаврилов Максим Олегович (Gymnasium)
  • 2. Романов Антон Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Бунтовский Богдан (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/82.3 kg
  • 1. Бакулин Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Потокин Александр (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/94.3 kg
  • 1. Савинков Данила Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/76 kg
  • 1. Лошкарев Максим Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Зайцев Григорий Михайлович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/82.3 kg
  • 1. Макаров Иван (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Суворов Григорий Денисович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Пурпурный/94.3 kg
  • 1. Чуриков Ян Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/70 kg
  • 1. Санакоев Николай Михайлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Косякин Артём Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/76 kg
  • 1. Сухарев Алексей (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/88.3 kg
  • 1. Анисимов Илья Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/100.5+ kg
  • 1. Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/70 kg
  • 1. Пыпин Андрей Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Синельников Антон (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Ворончев Дмитрий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/76 kg
  • 1. Карпенко Иван Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Поляков Артём Павлович (Gymnasium)
  • 3. Баканов Вадим Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/82.3 kg
  • 1. IHSANOV RENAT (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Якушев Вячеслав Викторович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Тугускин Евгений Владимирович (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/88.3 kg
  • 1. Ильгар Гурбанов (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Грешнов Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Зайцев Николай Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Кабасин Юрий Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Белый/94.3 kg
  • 1. Белковский Денис Николаевич ("Эпос" Владимир)
  • 2. Бабкин Олег (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Тараканов Павел Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/70 kg
  • 1. Кирилин Андрей Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Пыпин Андрей Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Сапелкин Сергей (GARAJJ_NN)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/76 kg
  • 1. Власов Роман (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/82.3 kg
  • 1. Харитонов Александр (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Балашов Сергей (GARAJJ_NN)
  • 3. Чернухин Герман Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Мамзалов Андрей Викторович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/88.3 kg
  • 1. Смельцов егор (GARAJJ_NN)
  • 2. Зайцев Николай Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Царьков Валерий (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Синий/94.3 kg
  • 1. Бобров Илья Вадимович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Исаев Ахмед Магомедович (GFTeam)
  • 3. Лобанов Денис Игоревич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/76 kg
  • 1. Буякас Александр Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Бадалян Сергей (Личный зачет)
  • 3. Хачатуров олег (GARAJJ_NN)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/82.3 kg
  • 1. Макаров Иван (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Анпилов Сергей Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/94.3 kg
  • 1. Кузьминов Василий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Махонин Николай (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Суханов Никита (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Пурпурный/100.5 kg
  • 1. Разживин Владислав (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Взрослые мужчины MASTER (от 1991 г.)/Коричневые+Черные/88.3 kg
  • 1. Чумаков Иван (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/53.5 kg
  • 1. Запояско Елена Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Руднева Александра Сергеевна (GFTeam)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый/74 kg
  • 1. Климова Юлия Игоревна (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Зайцева Евгения Сергеевна (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Гусейнова Полина Эминовна (Strela Team official)
Взрослые женщины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Синий/74 kg
  • 1. Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Severa Fight Club)
  • 2. Тетерина Анна Андреевна (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Слуцкая Татьяна (Titan BJJ)
Мальчики 2017/белые пояса/ 21 kg
  • 1. Лапшин Александр Сергеевич (Gymnasium)
  • 2. Амарян Александр Давидович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Елисеев Савелий Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Бреусов Владимир Алексеевич (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE/Белый/0+ kg
  • 1. Антон Трофименко (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Коняев Александр Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Галактионов Александр Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Кузнецов Алексей Сергеевич (GFTeam)
ABSOLUTE/Синий/0+ kg
  • 1. Бунтовский Богдан (Strela Team official)
  • 2. Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Першин Ярослав Романович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Романов Антон Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE/Пурпурный/0+ kg
  • 1. Чуриков Ян Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Суворов Григорий Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Зайцев Григорий Михайлович (Strela Team official)
ABSOLUTE/Коричневые+Черные/0+ kg
  • 1. Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • 2. Анисимов Илья Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 3. Сухарев Алексей (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Чумаков Иван (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE MASTERS/Белый/0+ kg
  • 1. Карпенко Иван Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Тараканов Павел Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Зайцев Николай Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Кабасин Юрий Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE MASTERS/Синий/0+ kg
  • 1. Харитонов Александр (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Балашов Сергей (GARAJJ_NN)
  • 3. Лобанов Денис Игоревич (Titan BJJ)
  • 3. Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
ABSOLUTE MASTERS/Пурпурный/0+ kg
  • 1. Буякас Александр Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • 2. Разживин Владислав (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • 3. Бадалян Сергей (Личный зачет)
  • 3. Анпилов Сергей Сергеевич (Titan BJJ)
Женщины ABSOLUTE/Белый/0+ kg
  • 1. Зайцева Евгения Сергеевна (Titan BJJ)
  • 2. Запояско Елена Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Женщины ABSOLUTE/Синий/0+ kg
  • 1. Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Severa Fight Club)
  • 2. Тетерина Анна Андреевна (Strela Team official)
  • 3. Слуцкая Татьяна (Titan BJJ)