MOZHGA OPEN CUP II

* To upload the results of your team, set a filter and click export. The results will be saved to a file in a convenient format for publication in social networks.

Результаты

shakasports.com
Team standings
  • 1. GS academy 145 och.
  • 2. ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM" 131 och.
  • 3. Viking bjj 25 och.
  • 4. GojiRa Team 9 och.
  • 5. Gs академия 9 och.
Дети 5 лет (2017 г.р.)/20 kg
  • 1. Брязгин Анатолий Алексеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Редькин Максим Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • 3. Мухаметшин Мухаммад Зульфатович (GS academy)
Дети 5 лет (2017 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • 1. Субаев Амир Ильфатович (GS academy)
  • 2. Кузнецов Георгий Дмитриевич (GS academy)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 24 kg
  • 1. Женихов Николай Максимович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Сентяков Ярослав Владимирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Кузнецов Тимофей Денисович (GS academy)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • 1. Андрей Дементьев (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Сонченков Даниил Олегович (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Сидоров Роман Станиславович (GS academy)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 31 kg
  • 1. Куликов Юрий Яковлевич (GS academy)
  • 2. Фоминых Клим Алексеевич (GS academy)
  • 3. Соколов Марк Иванович (GS academy)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • 1. Соколов Марк Иванович (GS academy)
  • 2. Гарипов Алим Радикович (GojiRa Team)
  • 3. Косенко Константин Григорьевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Девочки 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 24 kg
  • 1. Джирикова Аида Руслановна (GS academy)
  • 2. Иванова Варвара Алексеевна (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Хайрутдинова Хаджар Ильшатовна (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • 1. Балтаев Камиль Тахирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Фонарев Захар Андреевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Егоров Давид Алексеевич (GS academy)
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 31 kg
  • 1. Ахкамов (Gs академия)
  • 2. Поскребышев Артём Витальевич (GS academy)
  • 3. Фонарев Захар Андреевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 37 kg
  • 1. Меховников Никита Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 37+ kg
  • 1. Меховников Никита Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Растягаев Глеб Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Акча Эмир Хасанович (GojiRa Team)
Девочки 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 28 kg
  • 1. Нехорошкова Алиса (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Зямбахтина Диана Анатольевна (GS academy)
  • 3. Меховникова Полина Александровна (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 31 kg
  • 1. Субботин Матвей Александрович (Viking bjj)
  • 2. Бобров Глеб Викторович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Никулин Тимофей Александрович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 34 kg
  • 1. Полтанов Григорий (GS academy)
  • 2. Арслан Артурович Ибатуллин (GS academy)
  • 3. Гарипов Вильдан Радикович (GojiRa Team)
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 49 kg
  • 1. Голубев Тимур Олегович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Полетаев Илья Вадимович (Viking bjj)
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 49+ kg
  • 1. Уразбахтин Анвар (GS academy)
  • 2. Бугров Владислав Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • 3. Оглезнев Елисей Алексеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 41 kg
  • 1. Хурамшин Артур (GS academy)
  • 2. Быков Матвей (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 45 kg
  • 1. Хурамшин Глеб (GS academy)
  • 2. Дронов Савелий Денисович (GS academy)
  • 3. Чертов Иван Владимирович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 49 kg
  • 1. Гребёнкин Валерий Александович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Арзуманян Рудольф Витальевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Исмагилов Айдар Альбертович (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 49+ kg
  • 1. Рязанов Иван (GS academy)
  • 2. Бушмакин Данил Константинович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Юноши 14-15 лет (2007-2008 г.р.)/ 61 kg
  • 1. Маргушин Семён Олегович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 2. Хребтов Тимир Артурович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Кощеев Владислав Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Девушки 14-15 лет (2007-2008 г.р.)/ 53+ kg
  • 1. Раевская Аврора Денисовна (GS academy)
  • 2. Вольхина Арина Артемовна (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Иютина Юлия Игоревна (Viking bjj)
Мужчины старше 18 лет /64 kg
  • 1. Лептягин Илья Алексеевич (Viking bjj)
  • 2. Дектерев Кирилл Сергеевич (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
  • 3. Адаев Сулим Вахидович (ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS "VICTORY TEAM")
Мужчины старше 18 лет / 70 kg
  • 1. Демидов Дмитрий Сергеевич (GS academy)
  • 2. Дегтяренко Владислав Викторович (Viking bjj)
Мужчины старше 18 лет / 85 kg
  • 1. Хайкис Александр (GS academy)
  • 2. Куликов Яков Александрович (GS academy)
  • 3. Хазиев Альберт Гаянович (GS academy)