* To upload the results of your team, set a filter and click export. The results will be saved to a file in a convenient format for publication in social networks.

Результаты

shakasports.com
Номинация: "Самый быстрый сабмишен"
  • Бригида Иван Андреевич (Checkmat international) - 0 мин. 10 сек.
  • Вуколов Владислав Олегович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич) - 0 мин. 12 сек.
  • Пустовойт Арсений Иванович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич) - 0 мин. 12 сек.
shakasports.com
Team standings
1 место - 7 оч., 2 место - 5 оч., 3 место - 3 оч.
  • 1. MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль 199 оч. (10×7+12×5+23×3)
  • 2. МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич 193 оч. (15×7+11×5+11×3)
  • 3. Кострома 110 оч. (6×7+7×5+11×3)
  • 4. Checkmat international 74 оч. (9×7+1×5+2×3)
  • 5. GLADIATOR ALLIANCE 25 оч. (5×5)
  • 6. АРМАДА (Вологда 23 оч. (1×7+2×5+2×3)
  • 7. СК Триумф 21 оч. (3×5+2×3)
  • 8. BHJJ Кострома 21 оч. (3×5+2×3)
  • 9. MMA12 19 оч. (2×7+1×5)
  • 10. Lion Ярославль 18 оч. (1×7+1×5+2×3)
  • 11. СК Турнир (Ярославль) 16 оч. (1×7+3×3)
  • 12. Гладиатор г. Ковров 14 оч. (2×7)
  • 13. Armada 8 оч. (1×5+1×3)
  • 14. BHJJ 3 оч. (1×3)
  • 15. Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association 3 оч. (1×3)
GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./24 kg
  • 1. Карев Марк Дмитриевич (Кострома)
  • 2. Воронов Тимур Артурович (АРМАДА (Вологда)
  • 3. Кожанов Иван Сергеевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Егорычев Никита Сергеевич (Кострома)
GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 27 kg
  • 1. Пестовский Иван Алексеевич (Кострома)
  • 2. Лебедев Савелий Артемович (Кострома)
  • 3. Танкович Александр (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Мухаммедов Мухамметназар Гучмухаммедович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 30 kg
  • 1. Труханов Яромир Денисович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Смирнов Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ Кострома)
  • 3. Горышев Егор (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Корнилов Алексей Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 34 kg
  • 1. Сарахман Артем Витальевич (MMA12)
  • 2. Лисяков Семён Алексеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Смирнов Матвей Максимович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Борков Сергей Владимирович (Кострома)
GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 38 kg
  • 1. Карпенко Арсений Александрович (Кострома)
  • 2. Меньщиков Максим Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Шорин Николай Кириллович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 42 kg
  • 1. Ибрагимов Мухаммед Зафар оглы (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Потапов Максим (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 42+ kg
  • 1. Запорожец Марк Артёмович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Кузнецов Даниил Ильич (BHJJ Кострома)
  • 3. Кашин Марк Владиславович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Тарабурка Матвей Константинович (СК Турнир (Ярославль))
GI/Девочки U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 32 kg
  • 1. Бригида Мария Андреевна (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Шилкина Есения (Кострома)
  • 3. Албакова Лиза Курейшевна (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 30 kg
  • 1. Родионов Макар Михайлович (Гладиатор г. Ковров)
  • 2. Родин Захар Дмитриевич (СК Триумф)
  • 3. Матвеев Михаил Сергеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Николайченко Григорий Вячеславович (Кострома)
GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 34 kg
  • 1. Лисенков Дмитрий Алексеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Николаев Николай Владимирович (СК Турнир (Ярославль))
  • 3. Люльков Михаил Анатольевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 38 kg
  • 1. Бронников Семён Дмитриевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Цаплин Артём Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Бурматов Михаил Иванович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 42 kg
  • 1. Фомичев Илья Артёмович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Фомичев Кирилл Артёмович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Кобузев Илья Артемович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Феоктистов Егор Денисович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 46 kg
  • 1. Пустовойт Арсений Иванович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Апинян Даниэль Араевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Меркулов Илья Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Шустов Гавриил Семенович (Бanda kids)
GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 50+ kg
  • 1. Петухов Степан Алексеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Беспалый Александр Дмитриевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Евгений Андреевич Шарапов (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Кожанов Даниил Сергеевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Девочки U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 32 kg
  • 1. Титова София (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Степанюк Ксения Васильевна (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
GI/Девочки U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 48+ kg
  • 1. Волченкова Варвара Эдуардовна (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Липатникова Анастасия (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 34 kg
  • 1. Зинков Егор Александрович (АРМАДА (Вологда)
  • 2. Горышев Андрей (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Самцов Никита Юрьевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 42 kg
  • 1. Бригида Иван Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Юрьев Егор Дмитриевич (СК Триумф)
  • 3. Эмиров Илья Денисович (СК Триумф)
  • 3. Афанасьев Максим Артёмович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 46 kg
  • 1. Бандурин Данила Сергеевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Поливанов Платон Викторович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Бронников Марк Дмитриевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Велигжанин Максим Сергеевич (Кострома)
GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 50 kg
  • 1. Данченко Иван Дмитриевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Мухаммедов Сердар Гучмухаммедович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Данилов Александр Алексеевич (СК Турнир (Ярославль))
  • 3. Люльков Василий Анатольевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 60 kg
  • 1. Московцев Лазарь Сергеевич (Кострома)
  • 2. Парусов Алексей Андреевич (СК Триумф)
  • 3. Кохане Максим Стефанович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Салехов Алик Элчинович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Девушки U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 40 kg
  • 1. Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Новикова Нелли Романовна (MMA12)
GI/Девушки U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 44 kg
  • 1. Слесарева Василиса (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Киреева Алена Александровна (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Волкова Анна Алексеевна (Кострома)
GI/Мальчики U8: 2017-2018 г.р/21 kg
  • 1. Вуколов Владислав Олегович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Степанюк Дмитрий Васильевич (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
  • 3. Багаудинов Ахмад Магомедович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Загаданов Григорий Александрович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики U8: 2017-2018 г.р/ 24 kg
  • 1. Божков Данила Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Труханов Захар Денисович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Соболев Фёдор Андреевич (Armada)
  • 3. Никольский Артём Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
GI/Мальчики U8: 2017-2018 г.р/ 27 kg
  • 1. Гущин Николай Александрович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Серебреников Матвей Михайлович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
GI/Девочки U8: 2017-2018 г.р/ 32 kg
  • 1. Соболева Виктория Сергеевна (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Журавлева Алиса Алексеевна (BHJJ Кострома)
  • 3. Николаева Дарья Адамовна (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
NO-GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./24 kg
  • 1. Долгов Геннадий Григорьевич (Lion Ярославль)
  • 2. Карев Марк Дмитриевич (Кострома)
  • 3. Егорычев Никита Сергеевич (Кострома)
  • 3. Воронов Тимур Артурович (АРМАДА (Вологда)
NO-GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 27 kg
  • 1. Пестовский Иван Алексеевич (Кострома)
  • 2. Лебедев Савелий Артемович (Кострома)
  • 3. Шилкин Арсений (Кострома)
  • 3. Груздев Ярослав Алексеевич (Кострома)
NO-GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 30 kg
  • 1. Труханов Яромир Денисович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Козлов Михаил Евгеньевич (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
  • 3. Кравченко Илья Максимович (Кострома)
  • 3. Смирнов Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ Кострома)
NO-GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 34 kg
  • 1. Сарахман Артем Витальевич (MMA12)
  • 2. Гребенщиков Максим Александрович (Lion Ярославль)
  • 3. Соколов Ярослав Александрович (Lion Ярославль)
  • 3. Лисяков Семён Алексеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
NO-GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 38 kg
  • 1. Карпенко Арсений Александрович (Кострома)
  • 2. Шорин Николай Кириллович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
NO-GI/Мальчики U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 42+ kg
  • 1. Тарабурка Матвей Константинович (СК Турнир (Ярославль))
  • 2. Кашин Марк Владиславович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Кузнецов Даниил Ильич (BHJJ Кострома)
NO-GI/Девочки U10: 2015-2016 г.р./ 32 kg
  • 1. Бригида Мария Андреевна (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Шилкина Есения (Кострома)
NO-GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 30 kg
  • 1. Родионов Макар Михайлович (Гладиатор г. Ковров)
  • 2. Матвеев Михаил Сергеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Николайченко Григорий Вячеславович (Кострома)
  • 3. Борисов Лев Александрович (Кострома)
NO-GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 34 kg
  • 1. Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Лисенков Дмитрий Алексеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Николаев Николай Владимирович (СК Турнир (Ярославль))
  • 3. Дробышев Марк Максимович (АРМАДА (Вологда)
NO-GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 38 kg
  • 1. Бронников Семён Дмитриевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Цаплин Артём Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Карасев Андрей Артемович (Lion Ярославль)
  • 3. Бурматов Михаил Иванович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
NO-GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 46 kg
  • 1. Пустовойт Арсений Иванович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Кобузев Илья Артемович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Апинян Даниэль Араевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Голубев Богдан Максимович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
NO-GI/Мальчики U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 50+ kg
  • 1. Виноградов Тимофей Кириллович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Крылов Глеб Олегович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Петухов Степан Алексеевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Кожанов Даниил Сергеевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
NO-GI/Девочки U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 32 kg
  • 1. Титова София (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Степанюк Ксения Васильевна (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
NO-GI/Девочки U12: 2013-2014 г.р./ 48 kg
  • 1. Волченкова Варвара Эдуардовна (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
NO-GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 38 kg
  • 1. Бригида Иван Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Зинков Егор Александрович (АРМАДА (Вологда)
  • 3. Афанасьев Максим Артёмович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Воскресенский Никита Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
NO-GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 46 kg
  • 1. Бандурин Данила Сергеевич (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 2. Бронников Марк Дмитриевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 3. Поливанов Платон Викторович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
  • 3. Яковлев Кирилл Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Юноши U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 60 kg
  • 1. Данченко Иван Дмитриевич (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Московцев Лазарь Сергеевич (Кострома)
  • 3. Парусов Алексей Андреевич (СК Триумф)
  • 3. Данилов Александр Алексеевич (СК Турнир (Ярославль))
NO-GI/Девушки U14: 2011-2012 г.р./ 44 kg
  • 1. Слесарева Василиса (Checkmat international)
  • 2. Волкова Анна Алексеевна (Кострома)
  • 3. Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
NO-GI/Мальчики U8: 2017-2018 г.р/21 kg
  • 1. Вуколов Владислав Олегович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Степанюк Дмитрий Васильевич (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
  • 3. Загаданов Григорий Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • 3. Багаудинов Ахмад Магомедович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
NO-GI/Мальчики U8: 2017-2018 г.р/ 24 kg
  • 1. Труханов Захар Денисович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Соболев Фёдор Андреевич (Armada)
  • 3. Никольский Артём Александрович (MAXIMUS / LION ACADEMY / Ярославль)
NO-GI/Мальчики U8: 2017-2018 г.р/ 27 kg
  • 1. Гущин Николай Александрович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)
  • 2. Серебреников Матвей Михайлович (МАНГУСТ / LION ACADEMY / Углич)