Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 32 кг | Ковер 2
-
Кувватов Мухаммад Альфа спорт г.Александров0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Курбонов Русланбек БК Единство серпухов2 0 0
-
Каюмов Ахмаджон INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ14 0 0
-
Байиров Бахтовар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ахмедов Гадир Марсей (Железнодорожный)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кувватов Мухаммад Альфа спорт г.Александров2 0 0
-
Каюмов Ахмаджон INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Байиров Бахтовар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ9 0 0
-
Ахмедов Гадир Марсей (Железнодорожный)6 0 0
-
Кувватов Мухаммад Альфа спорт г.Александров4 0 0
-
Байиров Бахтовар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ2 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 34 кг | Ковер 1
-
Воинков Александр kazaryan team1 0 0
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Эшназаров Хасан СК Brooklyn0 0 0
-
Гречишников Никита Ратибор Куркино12 0 0
-
Ялышев Даниил kazaryan team5 0 0
-
Сахаров Константин БК ЧЕСТЬ i ДОБЛЕСТЬ1 0 0
-
Амоян Армен Ground-and-Pound AF Ac...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ7 0 0
-
Гречишников Никита Ратибор Куркино1 0 0
-
Ялышев Даниил kazaryan team5 0 0
-
Амоян Армен Ground-and-Pound AF Aca...3 0 0
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ2 0 0
-
Ялышев Даниил kazaryan team4 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 38 кг | Ковер 3
-
Кобулов Мустафа СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Батуков Даниил КБС6 0 0
-
Медяков Денис Школа единоборств брат...6 0 0
-
Лагодюк Ян Воин Новая Усмань8 0 0
-
АРТЁМ Сковородин СКБЕ Акула7 SUB
-
Атаев Имамутдин бутово-файт3 0 0
-
Гасанов Маис figter kudo7 0 0
-
Суханов Иван Тор Железнодорожный14 0 0
-
Батуков Даниил КБС8 0 0
-
Лагодюк Ян Воин Новая Усмань6 SUB
-
АРТЁМ Сковородин СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
Суханов Иван Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Лагодюк Ян Воин Новая Усмань2 0 0
-
АРТЁМ Сковородин СКБЕ Акула1 SUB
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 42 кг | Ковер 1
-
Ильичев Максим СК КУДО Марс0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Коновалов Дмитрий Верея1 0 0
-
Сорокин Денис Школа единоборств брать...0 0 0
-
Попов Артём Ратибор Куркино0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
ТАХИРОВ НАРИМАН AGRESSOR Мытищи0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ильичев Максим СК КУДО Марс4 0 2
-
Сорокин Денис Школа единоборств брать...5 0 1
-
Попов Артём Ратибор Куркино0 0 0
-
ТАХИРОВ НАРИМАН AGRESSOR Мытищи3 0 0
-
Сорокин Денис Школа единоборств брат...2 0 0
-
Попов Артём Ратибор Куркино5 0 0
-
Кругляков Кирилл Марсей (Железнодорожный)5 0 0
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула2 0 0
-
Велиев Фархад бутово-файт1 0 0
-
Кругляков Кирилл Марсей (Железнодорожный)9 0 0
-
Смышников Михаил Fight Zone Королев2 0 0
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Куклев Сергей Школа единоборств брат...3 0 0
-
Велиев Фархад бутово-файт8 0 1
-
Кругляков Кирилл Марсей (Железнодорожный)0 0 0
-
Гусейнов Байрам figter kudo0 0 0
-
Смышников Михаил Fight Zone Королев0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Вахмистров Константин БК Единство серпухов2 0 0
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула8 0 0
-
Попов Артём Ратибор Куркино5 0 0
-
Кругляков Кирилл Марсей (Железнодорожный)6 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 46 кг | Ковер 4
-
Соченко Валерий Витязь pro0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Рыжиков Иван ТТ1 0 0
-
Паримскис Лукас Клуб Первый Вологда14 0 0
-
Юрашку Субхан СК Самбист Лыткарино0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гришкин Илья Ратибор Куркино4 0 0
-
Алышзаде Алиджан figter kudo0 0 0
-
Соченко Валерий Витязь pro0 0 0
-
Паримскис Лукас Клуб Первый Вологда5 0 0
-
Юрашку Субхан СК Самбист Лыткарино1 0 0
-
Гришкин Илья Ратибор Куркино12 SUB
-
Паримскис Лукас Клуб Первый Вологда1 0 0
-
Гришкин Илья Ратибор Куркино0 SUB
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 50 кг | Ковер 2
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха6 SUB
-
Абдурасулов Мансурбек Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Чихарев Кирилл Школа единоборств брат...7 SUB
-
Нафиев Азиз Олимп Химки2 0 0
-
Фетисов Матвей БК Единство серпухов2 0 0
-
Киселев Матвей Ратибор Куркино12 0 0
-
Домби Ноха Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха5 SUB
-
Чихарев Кирилл Школа единоборств брать...2 0 0
-
Киселев Матвей Ратибор Куркино5 0 0
-
Домби Ноха Личный зачет6 0 1
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха6 SUB
-
Домби Ноха Личный зачет0 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 55 кг | Ковер 2
-
Гусейнов Асиф СКБЕ Акула7 0 2
-
Тусеев Степан Олимп Химки9 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 66 кг | Ковер 2
-
Чавкин Егор Марсей (Железнодорожный)14 0 1
-
Мухин Георгий Марсей (Железнодорожный)1 0 1
-
Чавкин Егор Марсей (Железнодорожный)9 SUB
-
Черненко Марк Звезда1 0 0
-
Мухин Георгий Марсей (Железнодорожный)13 0 0
-
Черненко Марк Звезда17 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/свыше 66 кг | Ковер 5
-
Жегалин Никита КБС1 0 0
-
Егор Ганин Тор Железнодорожный3 0 0
-
Голубев Ярослав Олимп Химки4 0 0
-
Каландаров Субхан СКБЕ Акула8 0 0
-
Егор Ганин Тор Железнодорожный6 0 0
-
Каландаров Субхан СКБЕ Акула3 0 0